Toronto Pinball League
Log In

Improvement Leaderboard

PlayerImprovementThis SeasonPast Performance
John Clegg9.41%59.72%50.31%
Mike Luciani7.84%52.08%44.25%
Les Kowal7.4%67.86%60.46%
Kim Darowski7.39%41.67%34.28%
John Flitton6.32%74.36%68.04%
Julian Capocci6.08%44.05%37.96%
Adam Becker4.72%84.5%79.78%
Mike Capocci4.05%58.33%54.28%
Mike Cuzzupe3.26%49.24%45.98%
Henrik Andersen2.77%48.33%45.57%
Brian Trenholm1.79%66.03%64.24%
Myles Cameron1.27%48.61%47.34%
Dave Glen1.02%43.52%42.5%
Adam Hollander1.03%35.29%34.27%
Andrew Aiken0.92%56.06%55.15%
John Zaharatos0.54%55.95%55.42%
Andy McNab0.39%52.56%52.18%
Kirk Hutton0.03%65.81%65.78%
Chris Bardon-0.44%53.03%53.47%
Jim Wilks-0.82%35.26%36.08%
Anthony Caradonna-2.15%44.44%46.59%
Josh Zilberberg-2.24%54.26%56.5%
Andrew Lounsbury-4.11%37.88%41.99%
Chris Frolic-6.87%42.71%49.58%
Charles Blaquiere-8.11%52.38%60.49%
David Newman-9.11%45.75%54.86%
Chris Draper-11.63%45.51%57.14%