Toronto Pinball League
Log In

Improvement Leaderboard

PlayerImprovementThis SeasonPast Performance
Dave Glen15.74%58.33%42.59%
Adam Hollander11.94%48.15%36.21%
Chris Draper10.38%61.11%50.73%
Les Kowal10.16%70.83%60.67%
Andrew Lounsbury9.99%50.72%40.73%
Charles Blaquiere9.75%66.67%56.92%
Ryan Matheson5.87%52.08%46.21%
Jim Wilks5.37%40.63%35.26%
Mike Luciani2.66%50.93%48.26%
Adam Becker2.56%84.52%81.96%
Chris Frolic1.98%45.83%43.85%
Chris Bardon-0.47%51.04%51.52%
Barry Brdar-0.72%65.28%66%
Andy McNab-1.13%51.19%52.32%
Josh Zilberberg-2.48%57.29%59.77%
Mike Capocci-2.48%55.21%57.69%
Henrik Andersen-3.6%44.05%47.65%
Myles Cameron-3.82%46.88%50.69%
Kim Darowski-4.07%32.29%36.36%
Mike Cuzzupe-6.27%42.59%48.86%
Steve Machado-7.96%55.95%63.91%
John Flitton-12.66%60.42%73.08%
David Newman-14.66%37.04%51.7%