Toronto Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
24 (Luch's)20,139,94090,233,4002,698,09043
4 Million BC (Kim's)26,00060,9708,03015
6 Million Dollar Man (Eddie's)37,55095,13011,9708
6 Million Dollar Man (Kim's)77,980266,19014,07015
Abra ca Dabra (Luch's)59,310143,24010,62034
AC/DC (Luch's)39,324,110651,944,7702,569,73095
AC/DC Premium (Pint)15,218,43044,291,6904,484,31026
ACDC (Bluffs)7,142,60014,014,7003,314,2004
ACDC (CF)17,119,07055,620,2804,384,62022
ACDC (Don)36,190,67097,803,1008,442,51016
ACDC (Frolic)48,145,240545,595,0002,616,13043
ACDC (Jim's)18,941,13051,795,4305,198,3604
ACDC (Nick's)35,875,860590,520,150885,250169
ACDC (Tilt)22,833,44095,314,9804,611,82016
Addams Family (Adam's)46,202,790187,219,48011,027,38018
Addams Family (Andrew)42,892,380224,752,2501,011,470162
Addams Family (Bluffs)35,762,910147,760,8003,441,26062
Addams Family (Eddie's)49,657,28073,987,62020,622,0904
Aerosmith LE (Pint)20,055,060103,147,8801,879,00037
AFM-Attack from Mars (Glen)2,007,515,1907,399,433,620257,868,45629
Aladdin's Castle (Tilt)51,04068,53020,4208
Alien Poker (Bluffs)364,050780,37024,57028
Alien Poker (Eddie's)53,829,720122,739,78023,367,3804
Alien Poker (Pint)286,340709,49064,04020
Amazon Hunt (Kim's)884,7501,907,600346,93012
Apollo 13 (Andy)416,060,3201,110,153,540120,100,60019
Arena (Adam's)1,861,06011,960,850275,30025
Arena (Tilt)3,756,20020,901,990252,59014
Argosy (Bluffs)326,000719,170143,00018
Atlantis (Bluffs)1,108,1204,269,54067,86030
Atlantis (Josh)38,10070,5007,12015
Attack from Mars (Adam's)1,392,509,3105,265,017,280245,417,12035
Attack From Mars (Andrew)2,208,639,38013,959,696,44093,864,630172
Attack from Mars (Andy)1,346,396,5606,784,460,980184,923,52019
Attack from Mars (Jim's)1,407,363,5803,529,134,670348,323,64024
Attack From Mars (Nick's)1,985,049,35018,673,527,620255,880195
Austin Powers (Eddie's)74,027,750188,040,26018,674,00011
Avengers (Andrew)3,540,5407,760,0101,407,26020
Avengers (Frolic)8,894,58031,374,2601,392,04016
Avengers (Jim's)14,503,41083,082,4502,317,57012
Avengers (Josh)7,085,91033,699,7401,189,05068
Avengers (Kim's)4,926,23039,769,820821,21068
Avengers (Nick's)11,390,230135,086,9701,140,47075
Back to the Future (Tilt)1,135,1401,821,520686,0004
Bally Rolling Stones (Kim's)173,310701,51047,15016
Banzai Run (Jim's)1,285,8407,460,320155,000200
Batman 66 (Nick's)179,183,5601,791,668,1905,449,800128
Batman Dark Knight (Frolic)34,202,320168,060,9702,747,47030
Batman Dark Knight (Josh)24,663,85086,035,7902,405,08044
Batman Dark Knight (Kim's)29,036,630157,280,2602,631,860122
Batman Dark Night (Eddie's)21,637,25077,952,8502,874,03028
Batman Forever (Andy)566,107,260934,329,320248,145,7408
Batman: The Dark Knight (Jim's)20,146,56075,344,8101,752,28080
Batman: The Dark Knight (Luch's)24,829,820126,406,140450,71070
Baywatch (Eddie's)343,021,040875,807,34081,800,6008
Beatles (Nick's)895,0501,712,040282,22012
Big Bang Bar (Jim's)115,583,530559,450,2403,996,660104
Big Bang Bar (Nick's)61,804,500559,962,1101,490,130111
Big Buck Hunter (Andy)7,784,96017,333,3901,374,20013
Big Buck Hunter (Luch's)8,805,46023,816,0201,920,56020
Big Game (Adam's)195,990305,43096,5207
Big Hit (Bluffs)38,75055,24018,42012
Black Pyramid (Adam's)409,4501,143,44078,60016
Black Pyramid (Andy)449,1602,149,10019,81026
Black Pyramid (Bluffs)934,7603,753,39086,99016
Blackout (Luch's)188,780345,500126,4504
Bobby Orr Power Play (Tilt)198,440581,92019,42016
Bounty Hunter (Pint)368,120933,770119,7206
Bram Stokers Dracula (Adam's)41,212,580419,814,2202,907,94089
Bride of Pinbot (Bluffs)4,465,17016,424,2801,047,44016
Buccaneer (Bluffs)64,980114,74037,63016
Buccaneer (Pint)59,19076,66046,4004
Cactus Canyon (Jim's)16,395,640341,095,1201,267,820148
Captain Fantastic (Kim's)65,660198,34016,300100
Centaur 2 (Bluffs)789,4302,809,490108,57024
Centaur II (Adam's)380,1801,198,35058,07016
Centigrade 37 (Luch's)74,720156,12023,80021
Charles Angles (Kim's)184,500549,91045,78043
Check Point (Eddie's)2,644,9407,701,810347,50031
Checkpoint (Andy)1,682,5204,100,540244,03012
Checkpoint (Tilt)2,123,4407,314,510582,26014
Cheetah (Adam's)593,6001,917,580111,14017
Cirqus Voltaire (Chris Bardon's)14,902,680149,827,6301,572,470168
Cirqus Voltaire (Glen)13,867,63069,399,4501,753,35032
Cirqus Voltaire (Jim's)15,546,96052,432,7003,990,40037
Cirqus Voltaire (Nick's)12,512,86070,262,3201,622,70098
Congo (Adam's)354,000,8202,196,733,24025,316,050117
Congo (Bluffs)399,993,0401,515,886,37055,842,08039
Corvette (Andy)358,886,8103,095,350,99022,909,10060
Corvette (Eddie's)290,796,6201,191,410,70017,000,00014
Corvette (Jim's)303,389,2701,703,144,17018,995,180123
Creature from the Black Lagoon (Adam's)35,702,790141,091,8308,741,44042
Creature from the Black Lagoon (Jim's)54,290,130326,798,1907,268,51050
Creature from the Black Lagoon (Nick's)56,639,040849,509,3706,815,930178
CSI (Kim's)10,809,73050,707,5101,562,89083
Cue Ball Wizard (3030)92,207,660363,142,1109,426,72013
Cue Ball Wizard (Adam's)44,680,21070,126,53016,377,4508
Data East Star Wars (Eddie's)113,460,570570,412,41010,242,82015
Data East WWF (Eddie's)305,462,9001,554,035,78036,755,41029
DE Simpsons (Kim's)2,395,6708,439,910282,87065
Demolition Man (Bluffs)449,896,3402,829,846,4309,799,12058
Demolition Man (Eddie's)251,396,260533,616,49024,392,20015
Demolition Man (Jim's)342,823,3206,366,711,71016,282,41084
Demolition Man (Pint)338,536,710838,982,08033,669,7707
Devil Riders (Kim's)316,070799,960102,35016
Devil's Dare (Tilt)332,080811,25062,4104
Devils Dare (Adam's)217,370874,30026,18028
Dialed In (Adam's)106,460183,6307,7904
Dialed In (Chris Bardon's)306,0904,970,8805,31032
Dialed In (Eddie's)231,2701,107,45010,57010
Dialed In (Nick's)171,190674,21017,94015
Diamond Lady (Eddie's)2,297,5109,663,010346,1308
Diner (Nick's)5,739,19037,741,1601,013,18014
Diner (Tilt)3,233,70012,816,800525,02022
Dirty Harry (Adam's)171,347,850337,503,74073,156,73014
Disco Fever (Luch's)110,680223,05028,69015
Doctor Who (3030)96,455,500686,929,57010,565,19015
Doctor Who (Adam's)60,820,780438,170,0305,223,61014
Doctor Who (Eddie's)80,551,410313,138,4403,371,03029
Dr Dude (Eddie's)3,943,89014,710,350133,25031
Dracula (Stern) (Adam's)105,900205,41046,2407
Dracula (Stern) (Bluffs)125,200292,99052,71020
Dragon (Gottlieb) (Luch's)161,690625,79041,38069
Dragon (Nick's)313,490734,300116,30014
Dragon (Pint)163,300234,370108,9503
Earthshaker (Andrew)2,810,84019,131,590283,330179
Eight Ball (Bluffs)70,260197,65020,73025
Eight Ball Deluxe (Luch's)390,600987,50025,09014
El Dorado (Pint)33,81078,1201,64015
El Dorado: City of Gold (Adam's)267,770685,79032,09044
Elektra (Bluffs)489,8201,288,78066,21023
Elvira and the Party Monsters (Kim's)2,560,93030,270,020140,200148
Elvis (Eddie's)20,644,67083,597,4901,495,38031
Elvis (Jim's)22,575,690107,561,8402,406,00064
Elvis (Kim's)61,219,210380,193,270697,830173
Evil Kenevil (Kim's)105,850654,9704,05999
F14 (Eddie's)707,8003,876,91064,38042
F14 Tomcat (Bluffs)1,169,3802,977,880123,4904
F14 Tomcat (Nick's)1,880,0003,378,380168,24010
Family Guy (Adam's)3,643,0609,950,60090,6808
Family Guy (Andrew)16,861,75089,987,020832,19091
Family Guy (Andy)14,855,04035,164,4003,837,32022
Family Guy (Luch's)10,008,45067,791,060946,900214
Family Guy (Tilt)26,545,20092,024,2603,036,62012
Farfalla (Bluffs)575,2402,322,290133,17015
Farfalla (Nick's)451,0701,039,770117,9607
FH-Funhouse (Glen)5,684,16037,468,310579,55048
Fire (Adam's)1,121,2001,903,62081,0204
Fireball Classic (Adam's)401,3401,326,89019,98015
Firepower (Bluffs)231,100526,71032,95022
Firepower (Tilt)140,810271,10072,7008
Firepower 2 (Bluffs)755,5803,809,90042,89057
Fish Tales (Bluffs)27,055,93083,908,6005,072,7308
Fish Tales (CF)25,576,03071,715,7601,155,26022
Fish Tales (Don)30,238,990127,453,1402,839,75016
Fish Tales (Jim's)136,183,090915,953,8704,068,31077
Fish Tales (Nick's)34,105,040283,277,8502,540,990132
Flash Gordon (Adam's)1,186,37018,201,41058,88039
Flash Gordon (Tilt)386,9101,652,71097,47017
Flintstones (Kim's)238,300,620959,795,330118,195106
Flintstones (Luch's)173,383,560428,328,78046,938,82025
Flip Flop (Bluffs)92,420292,74037,92032
Force 2 (Eddie's)329,150848,41048,83034
FP-Firepower (Kim's)298,990953,92047,10022
Freddy-Nightmare on Elm Street (Andy)125,929,820334,085,58032,407,27010
Frontier (Adam's)233,650956,21054,78091
Full Throttle (Nick's)18,261,12061,838,0606,881,2208
Fun House (Adam's)3,515,4207,067,1101,556,22015
Funhouse (Andrew)4,976,79027,233,550423,110140
Funhouse (Eddie's)2,866,5007,162,350673,26021
Funhouse (Jim's)1,806,9402,249,5601,141,2203
Funhouse (Tilt)3,283,4008,383,630662,11016
Future Spa (Bluffs)115,5901,017,12014,90036
Galaxy (Luch's)197,850946,01040,140147
Game of Thrones LE (Luch's)170,292,9601,714,429,0301,226,550173
Game of Thrones LE (Pint)153,608,900481,176,3005,052,17021
Genesis (Adam's)513,9703,639,20071,27088
Genesis (Eddie's)420,1301,974,54058,4208
Getaway High Speed II (Andrew)62,896,970550,101,0202,897,840120
Ghostbusters (Chris Bardon's)62,320,700438,734,3002,042,79073
Ghostbusters (Nick's)30,052,09093,611,1702,151,40022
Ghostbusters (Tilt)62,514,870412,667,8204,947,42024
Gladiators (Bluffs)98,682,730350,629,2701,134,59016
Godzilla (Adam's)74,199,550757,326,2505,293,380125
Gold Wings (Tilt)1,232,9803,563,850213,22010
Golden Arrow (Bluffs)93,420187,46044,70027
Goldeneye (Andy)350,760,1801,081,363,94044,021,04070
Goldeneye (Eddie's)404,425,6201,620,478,27057,528,90022
Grand Lizard (Adam's)844,3302,809,40866,7108
Grand Prix (Bluffs)642,7301,891,650114,31081
Grand Prix (Luch's)416,7501,001,10085,15030
Guardians of the Galaxy (Eddie's)19,488,08057,934,8801,953,3304
Guardians of the Galaxy (Nick's)25,280,48045,753,98011,304,0604
Guns & Roses (Jim's)448,307,7801,628,931,070116,329,19022
Guns N Roses (Eddie's)307,648,1301,560,663,43075,546,94030
Guns n Roses (Kim's)551,777,3502,945,151,88089,402,730146
Guns N Roses (Nick's)380,576,890845,048,19083,181,40019
Harlem Globetrotters (Adam's)206,4101,180,23011,72045
Harlem Globetrotters (Josh)234,050649,43017,55048
Harley Davidson (Bally) (Kim's)3,150,25015,768,910543,33036
Harley Davidson (Stern) (Kim's)107,795,420287,542,86033,280,60078
Haunted House (Luch's)183,770476,81067,80019
Haunted House (Nick's)87,470166,63032,06016
High Roller Casino (Bluffs)70,173,610111,125,28016,619,3308
High Roller Casino (Josh)157,239,8801,069,418,68021,194,40043
High Roller Casino (Luch's)103,368,490380,834,12016,091,20055
High Speed (Andy)944,4006,140,890155,08015
High Speed (Eddie's)928,4303,399,460167,09023
High Speed (Tilt)720,2902,427,860160,25018
High Speed 2: The Getaway (Adam's)39,673,120191,537,9805,264,40048
Hobbit (Andrew)129,730663,87618,13140
Hobbit (Chris Bardon's)272,8501,240,69716,05856
Hobbit (Jim's)399,4101,396,95122,84322
Hobbit (Nick's)241,760842,54523,56943
Hot Rod (Nick's)12,71023,1006,8604
Hot Shot (Andy)42,33099,2007,50027
Houdini (Eddie's)91,330249,92032,42611
Houdini (Nick's)140,590410,15618,1764
HS2 (Andy)61,154,630336,082,170219,30074
HS2 (Jim's)36,774,96098,674,38013,749,35017
HS2-The Getaway (3030)47,152,27098,726,43014,589,02012
HS2-The Getaway (Eddie's)34,410,850111,208,0702,242,83015
Hurricane (Luch's)6,953,54031,021,440772,63026
IJ-Indiana Jones - WMS (Glen)212,699,4001,338,404,75011,366,10044
IJ4 (Don)53,418,990270,107,7706,726,60016
Independence Day (Kim's)503,949,4701,345,115,9109,987,94052
Indiana Jones (Jim's)108,005,480910,953,4704,876,36084
Indiana Jones (Stern) (Luch's)40,063,190736,667,3602,690,77058
Indianna Jones (Stern) (Kim's)31,638,550175,098,5902,478,790108
Indy 500 (Luch's)158,173,260411,531,11017,500,48017
Iron Maiden (Adam's)74,316,550313,869,1702,768,60015
Iron Maiden (Eddie's)55,044,440206,475,8603,692,43012
Iron Maiden LE (Nick's)104,950,940519,582,1803,459,09083
Iron Man (Adam's)5,919,05024,517,5402,219,710105
Iron Man (Andrew)9,386,16033,150,1901,737,170105
Iron Man (Josh)15,788,370104,848,1301,768,29075
Iron Man (Luch's)15,930,26073,554,3803,027,63019
Iron Man (Nick's)15,276,450108,543,1402,612,49016
Jack*bot (Adam's)746,273,3303,399,355,100126,942,65093
Jack*Bot (Jim's)971,734,9103,782,942,840202,125,78035
Jacks Open (3030)50,51079,05015,94016
Jacks Open (Bluffs)51,84070,24034,7904
Jacks Open (Luch's)37,765,780274,969,10017,13012
Jacks Open (Pint)56,74072,78039,2608
Jacks Open (Tilt)67,770129,87024,5608
Jacks to Open (Adam's)168,000293,84028,3406
Jacks to Open (Bluffs)374,8901,370,30083,25016
Johnny Mnemonic (Bluffs)892,859,3203,163,389,730110,618,26038
Johnny Mnemonic (Chris Bardon's)860,265,6308,663,433,61050,147,490167
Johnny Mnemonic (Eddie's)1,113,080,0203,204,708,760155,535,99010
Johnny Mnemonic (Jim's)1,095,141,4503,159,873,24075,641,70030
Johnny Mnemonic (Pint)603,002,1802,295,450,42055,647,37012
Joker Poker (Adam's)175,980506,67074,15015
Joker Poker (Bluffs)69,880153,23028,68069
Joker Poker (EM) (Luch's)71,150157,25036,52017
Joker Poker (Kim's)250,500498,93043,16016
Joker Poker (Luch's)107,280420,37033,72054
Judge Dredd (Eddie's)99,942,760252,204,72020,573,35030
Judge Dredd (Jim's)48,214,79080,270,39027,815,7708
Judge Dredd (Luch's)169,298,3301,387,854,46017,746,79065
Judge Dredd (Tilt)84,367,870265,891,39010,500,60012
Jungle Queen (3030)59,09098,30033,81013
Jungle Queen (Andy)75,210131,63024,34015
Jungle Queen (Bluffs)74,810145,95026,29024
Jungle Queen (Eddie's)61,67093,62034,42011
Jungle Queen (Josh)80,570181,10023,51033
Jungle Queen (Kim's)71,180170,22823,500103
Junk Yard (Jim's)9,833,00031,098,970881,75023
Jurassic Park (Andy)73,561,450187,577,34020,040,79016
Jurassic Park (Eddie's)80,519,790149,211,77017,702,9004
Jurassic Park (Stern) (Nick's)30,353,97099,266,4403,355,30021
Jurrasic Park: Lost World (Adam's)1,599,4605,104,880354,21034
Kiss (Bally) (Eddie's)80,670163,00034,0003
Kiss (Bally) (Kim's)331,860710,26045,31035
Kiss (Stern) (Don)27,859,57077,286,6802,975,61016
KISS (Stern) (Jim's)24,747,690175,410,6602,684,870122
KISS (Stern) (Tilt)26,332,00065,971,5804,304,24010
Laser Cue (Bluffs)239,720511,17173,9008
Laser Cue (Pint)367,080999,990159,3116
Laser War (Tilt)2,260,4605,886,68097,5608
Last Action Hero (Eddie's)118,077,280160,192,27057,713,6503
Lethal Weapon 3 (Tilt)43,257,11096,129,3307,503,36014
Lightning (Eddie's)222,660520,61081,2307
Lord of the Rings (Adam's)11,897,32077,250,130489,37053
Lord of the Rings (Andrew)19,135,42089,358,000930,72044
Lord of the Rings (Andy)17,227,19086,357,1301,608,55034
Lord of the Rings (Chris Bardon's)21,592,480207,244,4101,887,07090
Lord of the Rings (Don)10,885,71025,712,5301,461,94016
Lord of the Rings (Jim's)22,840,28097,662,0001,724,66023
Lord of the Rings (Luch's)4,136,9309,613,3601,560,1204
Lord of the Rings (Nick's)12,906,76077,328,7001,313,06027
Lost World (Nick's)102,370239,49032,0307
Lost World (Tilt)1,101,4301,602,160842,8203
Magic (Adam's)136,520648,28013,81029
Mars God of War (Nick's)231,5901,426,89020,71014
Mars Trek (Adam's)301,500672,400138,60033
Mars Trek (Eddie's)273,730309,600226,9004
Mary Shelly's Frankenstein (Andy)348,187,6501,299,936,89035,307,51050
Mary Shelly's Frankenstein (Eddie's)292,687,670461,304,93078,750,8008
Mata Hari (Luch's)154,710340,72066,5408
Medieval Madness (Jim's)15,644,01049,150,730533,72040
Medieval Madness (Nick's)17,422,14072,701,450545,64055
Medieval Madness Remake (Tilt)15,447,28064,618,9001,570,27011
Medusa (Bluffs)258,270782,810110,06012
Melody (Bluffs)2,1902,8921,1507
Metallica (Adam's)15,651,79076,487,0301,753,38094
Metallica (Andrew)25,294,570166,071,3301,807,920154
Metallica (Eddie's)20,258,00096,328,5402,025,15034
Metallica (Frolic)26,834,950143,761,7402,322,89044
Metallica (Josh)22,821,570123,551,0201,250,55082
Metallica (Tilt)18,669,98090,704,8602,263,82031
Meteor (Nick's)303,040703,04050,14014
Meteor (Pint)222,180461,07064,41022
Meteor (Tilt)172,940332,17046,80015
Middle Earth (Kim's)341,530629,50081,3508
MM-Medieval Madness (Glen)17,062,650128,850,5401,253,61060
Monaco (Adam's)480,490929,710249,04026
Monopoly (Jim's)10,731,36047,040,5601,329,95020
Monopoly (Luch's)6,706,00018,694,020344,75045
Monster Bash (Andrew)48,586,470373,403,340570,510114
Monster Bash (Andy)27,091,120120,263,5501,535,99030
Monster Bash (Nick's)22,524,770202,166,250930,41074
Monte Carlo (Luch's)2,739,43020,966,040309,59016
Mousin Around (Adam's)1,359,7408,487,440102,010106
Mustang (Frolic)36,377,10071,976,75015,597,52013
Mustang LE (Luch's)50,590,620463,956,3203,841,390148
Nascar (Eddie's)9,584,41038,079,4602,450,70016
NASCAR (Luch's)10,189,41036,055,7501,760,290160
NBA Fastbreak (Jim's)3994438
NF-No Fear (Glen)703,087,4806,389,599,06084,862,73059
Nine Ball (Bluffs)288,360714,53032,76012
Nitro Ground Shaker (Nick's)98,670330,76011,56081
No Fear (Bluffs)471,591,3802,053,808,2201,041,02083
No Fear (Jim's)466,569,8801,760,198,28073,626,38059
No Fear (Kim's)430,868,1701,596,224,63061,103,19078
No Good Gofers (Chris Bardon's)8,888,33057,762,470506,000195
No Good Gofers (Jim's)7,198,97032,474,7801,228,25026
Oktoberfest (Nick's)166,810481,35019,89312
Old Chicago (Tilt)36,02059,99021,20013
OXO (Bluffs)63,710113,03019,3408
Paragon (Eddie's)167,090763,70040,71038
Paragon (Jim's)122,990403,90023,820105
Party Zone (Jim's)12,979,68062,421,5001,140,94020
Party Zone (Kim's)34,343,660291,205,960310,38071
Pinball Pool (Luch's)177,400340,16071,75012
Pinbot (Bluffs)477,9101,989,60084,13042
Pinbot (Eddie's)417,950874,470216,6008
Pinbot (Tilt)1,355,3802,644,130609,2104
Pioneer (Luch's)35,70054,07015,54023
Pirates of the Caribbean (JJP) (Jim's)136,910599,7181,9117
Pirates of the Caribbean (Kim's)11,638,09030,334,9403,176,76011
Pirates of the Caribbean (Nick's)4,054,33074,287,9006,58431
Pirates of the Caribbean(JJP) (Nick's)57,210341,4644,19431
Pirates of the Caribean (Eddie's)31,561,110143,703,1202,227,65041
Pirates of the Carribean (Luch's)14,237,340114,980,4001,058,900246
Playboy (Bally) (Luch's)133,1501,041,9809,94098
Playboy (Bally) (Nick's)69,030360,97012,15030
Playboy (Stern) (Eddie's)19,241,29043,733,5004,051,1407
Playboy (Stern) (Kim's)7,151,99024,199,1302,360,84016
Playboy (Stern) (Nick's)9,013,45022,875,2202,779,24016
Pro Pool (3030)53,970109,40015,69013
Quicksilver (Adam's)342,9101,482,21014,56033
Radical (Adam's)4,577,90020,912,270182,51076
Raven (Nick's)444,5101,175,260131,27015
Revenge From Mars (Jim's)65,059,560167,859,7805,730,82018
Revenge From Mars (Kim's)58,136,450249,683,9504,113,05024
Revenge from Mars (Nick's)61,953,720325,405,7601,718,37099
RFM-Revenge From Mars (Glen)55,164,240191,008,7903,319,39028
Ripley's Believe it or Not (Jim's)12,746,74051,297,9903,312,57035
Ripleys Believe It or Not (Luch's)12,689,00047,453,8801,168,11014
Road Show (Jim's)183,776,6001,189,476,13021,017,160118
Rob Zombie (Nick's)5,383,43033,095,940497,08037
Robo War (Adam's)752,0001,451,190443,6004
Robocop (Adam's)1,358,7702,971,480697,0007
Robocop (Andy)874,5701,053,000728,7003
Rocky and Bullwinkle (Andy)82,890,160314,098,27011,500,80067
Roller Coaster Tycoon (Eddie's)5,584,44025,172,820967,40026
Roller Coaster Tycoon (Frolic)3,531,25010,848,150568,17029
Roller Coaster Tycoon (Jim's)4,933,04022,514,920558,39075
Roller Disco (Luch's)134,830420,06039,57020
Rollergames (Bluffs)2,490,73010,417,540305,03027
Rollergames (Eddie's)1,899,8303,792,220335,0004
Rollergames (Luch's)724,5701,701,270343,0807
Rolling Stones (Bally) (Nick's)139,940490,98023,49019
Rolling Stones (Kim's)258,1701,175,12035,58026
S&S-Strikes and Spares (Nick's)139,750382,83030,45016
Safecracker (Kim's)570,9402,399,00070,33028
Safecracker (Nick's)487,9501,761,70062,08070
Scared Stiff (Jim's)6,581,69017,821,010522,16019
Scared Stiff (Nick's)5,779,44037,467,950338,750106
Scorpion (Adam's)110,250459,45025,2008
Scorpion (Bluffs)142,890964,10023,96050
Shadow (CF)231,492,1001,240,963,19041,612,09014
Shadow, The (Jim's)136,338,140233,302,20034,030,5503
Shrek (Eddie's)15,251,570136,398,5801,466,81048
Shrek (Nick's)19,575,69057,330,7104,642,6508
Silver Ball Mania (Eddie's)360,3701,349,47076,60029
Silver Slugger (Kim's)1,332,3601,697,370811,9504
Silverball Mania (Nick's)253,890683,26096,69016
Simpsons Pinball Party (Andrew)8,395,69031,807,180814,85028
Simpsons Pinball Party (Andy)6,557,21015,659,980815,7808
Simpsons Pinball Party (Chris Bardon's)8,984,78095,791,220821,66098
Simpsons Pinball Party (Kim's)11,263,35038,050,250863,07027
Simpsons Pinball Party (Nick's)8,665,60028,267,680847,41023
Sinbad (Bluffs)78,660208,88014,84020
Sinbad (Don)101,030247,13027,90016
Sinbad (Luch's)75,130212,06013,30055
Sky Jump (Kim's)29,20052,67011,81012
Sky Jump (Luch's)32,91093,52087010
Soccer (Luch's)42,32078,63012,78021
Sopranos (Eddie's)29,846,480132,343,5005,199,46026
Sopranos (Kim's)29,906,690215,038,99010,510118
Sorcerer (Eddie's)682,3701,431,830126,9108
South Park (Kim's)73,976,300256,740,7006,897,21058
Space Invaders (Adam's)265,120786,25033,93019
Space Shuttle (Bluffs)610,5602,402,15099,11028
Space Station (Adam's)1,063,0503,020,860286,03052
Spanish Eyes (Bluffs)50,320131,58012,46019
Spider-Man (Adam's)12,313,53035,544,8403,518,8008
Spider-man (Andrew)44,753,030210,454,2802,908,09034
Spider-Man (Andy)21,414,70076,972,7703,715,74025
Spider-man (Chris Bardon's)44,097,480421,812,8102,398,850184
Spider-Man (Josh)59,852,990395,992,6808,13152
Spider-Man (Kim's)32,290,300121,708,3602,207,54068
Spider-Man (Nick's)36,570,570183,385,6802,243,66080
Spider-Man LE (Luch's)72,697,250434,428,1405,399,71028
Spiderman (Frolic)35,294,640116,082,0807,841,45015
Spin Out (Luch's)37,49091,1206,920110
Spirit (Adam's)246,960365,060159,5504
SS-Scared Stiff (Glen)4,701,09017,103,070781,52041
Star Trek (Bluffs)27,722,05078,220,7002,789,80022
Star Trek (Eddie's)40,491,590538,482,4102,749,39041
Star Trek (Frolic)27,077,22082,020,6202,683,74043
Star Trek (Josh)32,084,36083,252,6506,780,96013
Star Trek (Kim's)34,772,83097,410,7908,766,06023
Star Trek 25th (Bluffs)14,169,67039,472,6902,007,48016
Star Trek 25th (Eddie's)26,419,49076,131,4107,321,07022
Star Trek LE (Nick's)29,121,740177,697,0502,557,420298
Star Trek TNG (Bluffs)1,579,448,03011,072,441,34072,747,9608
Star Trek TNG (CF)334,598,7701,565,997,16032,800,40014
Star Trek TNG (Luch's)334,880,4502,041,192,23060,337,37081
Star Wars (DE) (3030)54,500,350156,385,3544,616,95014
Star Wars (DE) (Pint)54,974,750201,935,2104,004,92022
Star Wars (stern (Bluffs)281,044,900964,696,36064,915,0007
Star Wars (Stern) (Eddie's)155,953,810261,813,04049,308,40012
Star Wars (Stern) (Tilt)131,178,560257,758,79044,102,3808
Star Wars DE (Kim's)48,432,00091,371,07013,615,65012
Star Wars Ep 1 (Kim's)19,087,78045,568,6503,810,06016
Star Wars Episode 1 (Tilt)13,297,82026,110,1505,495,2608
Star Wars LE (Nick's)192,882,7901,677,182,76026,943,70055
Stargate (Eddie's)278,853,960665,363,810103,321,63019
StarGazer (Adam's)317,1201,811,19010,87057
Stars (Bluffs)70,560155,36026,7508
Stars (Nick's)57,280122,67016,12016
Starship Troopers (Eddie's)29,356,14043,132,38019,057,3104
Street Fighter 2 (Tilt)69,000,490239,029,3007,566,03017
Strike Xtreme (Eddie's)63,685,400108,844,11019,157,50015
Strikes & Spares (Adam's)1,147,54021,749,79027,22064
Strikes & Spares (Bluffs)136,620320,23019,72019
Strikes & Spares (Luch's)212,0101,433,81023,15035
Strikes and Spares (Josh)149,170396,83037,00033
Strikes and Spares (Pint)158,840747,83029,92026
Super Soccer (Tilt)54,62089,48041,4308
Superman (Tilt)118,870174,65084,8804
Supersonic (Bluffs)1,595,7805,425,50017,07016
Supersonic (Luch's)100,570429,55011,63037
Sure Shot (Luch's)82,410140,83031,36032
Surf Champ (Josh)37,98095,76015,28065
Surf n Safari (Adam's)11,222,14037,500,5001,694,27011
Surfer (Luch's)34,43050,85014,9608
Tales from the Crypt (Andy)108,411,720449,357,27014,599,52032
Tales of the Arabian Night (Nick's)6,059,81057,907,440314,740172
Tales of the Arabian Nights (Jim's)4,670,48016,590,810521,24058
Target Alpha (Bluffs)47,47065,46015,7408
Target Alpha (Kim's)81,760150,28031,96016
Target Alpha (Luch's)63,22079,59042,0204
Taxi (Tilt)1,125,8604,722,580309,27020
Teed Off (Eddie's)107,968,900465,842,88026,038,92015
Terminator 2 (Andy)28,231,71069,831,1505,500,69013
Terminator 2 (Bluffs)28,027,790138,304,8101,774,99030
Terminator 2 (Eddie's)39,149,470149,487,1202,889,40010
Terminator 2 (Jim's)19,468,820150,627,3304,132,03027
Terminator 2 (Kim's)29,768,620137,669,2304,213,04044
Terminator 3 (Bluffs)22,804,12098,456,1804,366,42043
Terminator 3 (Jim's)32,744,70082,342,4009,004,51056
Terminator 3 (Kim's)35,041,920286,206,7603,615,510159
Terminator 3 (Pint)18,066,09037,943,5008,306,19018
The Addams Family (Luch's)64,639,850605,195,520741,21099
The Addams Family (Tilt)45,199,180136,078,2703,570,00015
The Avengers (Nick's)2,805,41011,847,6701,018,48016
The Getaway (Bluffs)57,715,740388,374,4806,614,29020
The Getaway (CF)75,424,750265,648,5704,546,30018
The Getaway (Kim's)70,680,020282,540,70011,090,50047
The Getaway (Luch's)60,085,480346,427,97047,64393
The Getaway: High Speed II (Nick's)40,522,21078,354,75015,662,9708
The Hobbit (Kim's)330,8401,919,62612,26630
The Shadow (Adam's)148,398,880697,976,18014,651,65083
The Shadow (Eddie's)198,210,270374,794,62073,495,6804
The Simpsons (DE) (3030)2,259,6504,883,140544,51015
The Simpsons Pinball Party (Adam's)4,955,13019,707,020513,87016
The Simpsons Pinball Party (Luch's)12,857,260135,742,500756,37035
The Walking Dead (Frolic)15,615,22046,262,3503,875,06030
Theatre of Magic (Jim's)299,524,5901,093,092,79038,200,10041
Theatre of Magic (Nick's)319,737,1501,004,949,48014,091,76096
Time Fantasy (Adam's)154,930336,36046,05015
Tommy (Eddie's)158,688,840508,601,98018,531,60031
Tommy (Jim's)83,567,380168,209,09018,076,08015
TOTAN (Eddie's)9,370,27049,890,690863,90025
Totem (Luch's)131,510235,36045,5206
Transformers (Andrew)10,531,64044,799,160131
Transformers (CF)17,840,23083,097,6302,417,61015
Transformers (Don)18,456,67041,879,4306,433,07016
Transformers (Eddie's)7,945,08019,978,5302,382,20020
Transformers (Jim's)43,304,680308,664,7801,730,75021
Transformers (Luch's)13,193,47080,383,2702,071,90046
Travel Time (Josh)23,85086,1707,59026
Tri Zone (Nick's)133,940204,06086,0004
TRON (Adam's)13,465,750128,593,6902,429,79038
Tron (Frolic)11,101,76050,392,0601,169,12045
Tron (Josh)23,099,700260,362,3901,240,50073
Tron (Luch's)32,056,600178,539,7405,570,27021
Tron (Tilt)13,886,12082,765,8501,953,31047
Tron LE (Nick's)17,386,120124,162,3201,532,000195
TSPP (Jim's)4,185,69011,541,7601,012,38012
Twilight Zone (Adam's)86,899,190201,494,3409,523,13027
Twilight Zone (Chris Bardon's)126,751,2101,161,628,0705,957,710199
Twilight Zone (Luch's)175,720,1101,409,049,20011,867,19068
Twilight Zone (Nick's)183,644,0201,190,469,50018,491,820104
TX Sector (Adam's)1,172,5603,761,13086,15087
Viking (Adam's)153,110771,18051,55012
Volcano (Eddie's)157,150244,12060,9204
Volley (Bluffs)57,660148,17011,62031
Volley (Luch's)84,800168,1003,15029
Volley (Pint)64,070137,55020,16014
Walking Dead (Adam's)15,370,440138,067,0601,064,160127
Walking Dead (Don)18,862,96060,094,6501,563,65016
Wheel of Fortune (Jim's)27,993,230974,881,410867,450100
Wheel of Fortune (Kim's)8,775,02056,371,120211,13078
Wheel of Fortune (Luch's)8,700,85029,716,8301,533,91055
Whirlwind (3030)2,889,49010,614,930493,66016
Whirlwind (Adam's)3,295,6104,811,6801,775,4504
Whirlwind (Andrew)3,240,46019,356,510478,56071
Whirlwind (Luch's)3,866,15024,140,170493,49085
Whirlwind (Tilt)1,595,3104,573,500381,33024
White Water (Adam's)116,608,1901,174,427,8401,500,00023
White Water (Andy)62,997,400218,389,1502,035,98095
White Water (CF)38,272,000138,007,1201,675,00019
White Water (Chris Bardon's)119,393,4401,159,162,8601,980,330191
Whitewater (Andrew)76,145,340443,222,0402,155,55044
Whitewater (Jim's)62,618,790108,168,09030,371,0107
Whoa Nellie (Luch's)1,8504,29921541
WhoDunnit (Eddie's)789,728,2202,224,905,780207,635,35029
WhoDunnit (Nick's)449,374,1001,133,919,43074,311,4508
Wipeout (Andy)138,744,610285,122,15031,149,45012
Wizard (Bluffs)88,580106,57066,2903
Wizard (Nick's)45,92081,50719,0548
Wizard of Oz (Andrew)57,670277,4684,505103
Wizard of Oz (Kim's)63,130906,4563,109195
Wizard of Oz (Nick's)61,270634,0522,949161
World Cup Soccer (Andy)236,364,790658,524,000100,188,47015
World Cup Soccer (Bluffs)286,137,360701,258,81080,327,61056
World Cup Soccer (Jim's)373,554,050824,662,62047,520,70099
World Cup Soccer (Nick's)537,526,2503,165,286,71070,434,11045
World Cup Soccer 94 (Eddie's)229,498,250573,689,47059,586,69038
World Poker Tour (Bluffs)27,326,05051,993,0405,670,66010
World Poker Tour (Jim's)20,481,620130,090,570500,000138
World Poker Tour (Pint)11,164,71021,698,1001,520,40012
X-Men (Chris Bardon's)17,108,490342,860,1401,028,160180
X-Men (Jim's)12,888,90059,955,6701,833,69022
Xenon (Tilt)153,550386,13052,5704
XFiles (Tilt)5,306,0108,321,4902,455,28012
Xmen (Frolic)14,283,17052,527,2201,270,45016
Xmen (Luch's)13,163,14073,590,8401,311,78098
Xmen (Nick's)22,632,70084,122,4501,241,38074

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 24 (Luch's) - 4 Million BC (Kim's) - 6 Million Dollar Man (Eddie's) - 6 Million Dollar Man (Kim's) - AC/DC (Luch's) - AC/DC Premium (Pint) - ACDC (Bluffs) - ACDC (CF) - ACDC (Don) - ACDC (Frolic) - ACDC (Jim's) - ACDC (Nick's) - ACDC (Tilt) - AFM-Attack from Mars (Glen) - Abra ca Dabra (Luch's) - Addams Family (Adam's) - Addams Family (Andrew) - Addams Family (Bluffs) - Addams Family (Eddie's) - Aerosmith LE (Pint) - Aladdin's Castle (Tilt) - Alien Poker (Bluffs) - Alien Poker (Eddie's) - Alien Poker (Pint) - Amazon Hunt (Kim's) - Apollo 13 (Andy) - Arena (Adam's) - Arena (Tilt) - Argosy (Bluffs) - Atlantis (Bluffs) - Atlantis (Josh) - Attack From Mars (Andrew) - Attack From Mars (Nick's) - Attack from Mars (Adam's) - Attack from Mars (Andy) - Attack from Mars (Jim's) - Austin Powers (Eddie's) - Avengers (Andrew) - Avengers (Frolic) - Avengers (Jim's) - Avengers (Josh) - Avengers (Kim's) - Avengers (Nick's) - Back to the Future (Tilt) - Bally Rolling Stones (Kim's) - Banzai Run (Jim's) - Batman 66 (Nick's) - Batman Dark Knight (Frolic) - Batman Dark Knight (Josh) - Batman Dark Knight (Kim's) - Batman Dark Night (Eddie's) - Batman Forever (Andy) - Batman: The Dark Knight (Jim's) - Batman: The Dark Knight (Luch's) - Baywatch (Eddie's) - Beatles (Nick's) - Big Bang Bar (Jim's) - Big Bang Bar (Nick's) - Big Buck Hunter (Andy) - Big Buck Hunter (Luch's) - Big Game (Adam's) - Big Hit (Bluffs) - Black Pyramid (Adam's) - Black Pyramid (Andy) - Black Pyramid (Bluffs) - Blackout (Luch's) - Bobby Orr Power Play (Tilt) - Bounty Hunter (Pint) - Bram Stokers Dracula (Adam's) - Bride of Pinbot (Bluffs) - Buccaneer (Bluffs) - Buccaneer (Pint) - CSI (Kim's) - Cactus Canyon (Jim's) - Captain Fantastic (Kim's) - Centaur 2 (Bluffs) - Centaur II (Adam's) - Centigrade 37 (Luch's) - Charles Angles (Kim's) - Check Point (Eddie's) - Checkpoint (Andy) - Checkpoint (Tilt) - Cheetah (Adam's) - Cirqus Voltaire (Chris Bardon's) - Cirqus Voltaire (Glen) - Cirqus Voltaire (Jim's) - Cirqus Voltaire (Nick's) - Congo (Adam's) - Congo (Bluffs) - Corvette (Andy) - Corvette (Eddie's) - Corvette (Jim's) - Creature from the Black Lagoon (Adam's) - Creature from the Black Lagoon (Jim's) - Creature from the Black Lagoon (Nick's) - Cue Ball Wizard (3030) - Cue Ball Wizard (Adam's) - DE Simpsons (Kim's) - Data East Star Wars (Eddie's) - Data East WWF (Eddie's) - Demolition Man (Bluffs) - Demolition Man (Eddie's) - Demolition Man (Jim's) - Demolition Man (Pint) - Devil Riders (Kim's) - Devil's Dare (Tilt) - Devils Dare (Adam's) - Dialed In (Adam's) - Dialed In (Chris Bardon's) - Dialed In (Eddie's) - Dialed In (Nick's) - Diamond Lady (Eddie's) - Diner (Nick's) - Diner (Tilt) - Dirty Harry (Adam's) - Disco Fever (Luch's) - Doctor Who (3030) - Doctor Who (Adam's) - Doctor Who (Eddie's) - Dr Dude (Eddie's) - Dracula (Stern) (Adam's) - Dracula (Stern) (Bluffs) - Dragon (Gottlieb) (Luch's) - Dragon (Nick's) - Dragon (Pint) - Earthshaker (Andrew) - Eight Ball (Bluffs) - Eight Ball Deluxe (Luch's) - El Dorado (Pint) - El Dorado: City of Gold (Adam's) - Elektra (Bluffs) - Elvira and the Party Monsters (Kim's) - Elvis (Eddie's) - Elvis (Jim's) - Elvis (Kim's) - Evil Kenevil (Kim's) - F14 (Eddie's) - F14 Tomcat (Bluffs) - F14 Tomcat (Nick's) - FH-Funhouse (Glen) - FP-Firepower (Kim's) - Family Guy (Adam's) - Family Guy (Andrew) - Family Guy (Andy) - Family Guy (Luch's) - Family Guy (Tilt) - Farfalla (Bluffs) - Farfalla (Nick's) - Fire (Adam's) - Fireball Classic (Adam's) - Firepower (Bluffs) - Firepower (Tilt) - Firepower 2 (Bluffs) - Fish Tales (Bluffs) - Fish Tales (CF) - Fish Tales (Don) - Fish Tales (Jim's) - Fish Tales (Nick's) - Flash Gordon (Adam's) - Flash Gordon (Tilt) - Flintstones (Kim's) - Flintstones (Luch's) - Flip Flop (Bluffs) - Force 2 (Eddie's) - Freddy-Nightmare on Elm Street (Andy) - Frontier (Adam's) - Full Throttle (Nick's) - Fun House (Adam's) - Funhouse (Andrew) - Funhouse (Eddie's) - Funhouse (Jim's) - Funhouse (Tilt) - Future Spa (Bluffs) - Galaxy (Luch's) - Game of Thrones LE (Luch's) - Game of Thrones LE (Pint) - Genesis (Adam's) - Genesis (Eddie's) - Getaway High Speed II (Andrew) - Ghostbusters (Chris Bardon's) - Ghostbusters (Nick's) - Ghostbusters (Tilt) - Gladiators (Bluffs) - Godzilla (Adam's) - Gold Wings (Tilt) - Golden Arrow (Bluffs) - Goldeneye (Andy) - Goldeneye (Eddie's) - Grand Lizard (Adam's) - Grand Prix (Bluffs) - Grand Prix (Luch's) - Guardians of the Galaxy (Eddie's) - Guardians of the Galaxy (Nick's) - Guns & Roses (Jim's) - Guns N Roses (Eddie's) - Guns N Roses (Nick's) - Guns n Roses (Kim's) - HS2 (Andy) - HS2 (Jim's) - HS2-The Getaway (3030) - HS2-The Getaway (Eddie's) - Harlem Globetrotters (Adam's) - Harlem Globetrotters (Josh) - Harley Davidson (Bally) (Kim's) - Harley Davidson (Stern) (Kim's) - Haunted House (Luch's) - Haunted House (Nick's) - High Roller Casino (Bluffs) - High Roller Casino (Josh) - High Roller Casino (Luch's) - High Speed (Andy) - High Speed (Eddie's) - High Speed (Tilt) - High Speed 2: The Getaway (Adam's) - Hobbit (Andrew) - Hobbit (Chris Bardon's) - Hobbit (Jim's) - Hobbit (Nick's) - Hot Rod (Nick's) - Hot Shot (Andy) - Houdini (Eddie's) - Houdini (Nick's) - Hurricane (Luch's) - IJ-Indiana Jones - WMS (Glen) - IJ4 (Don) - Independence Day (Kim's) - Indiana Jones (Jim's) - Indiana Jones (Stern) (Luch's) - Indianna Jones (Stern) (Kim's) - Indy 500 (Luch's) - Iron Maiden (Adam's) - Iron Maiden (Eddie's) - Iron Maiden LE (Nick's) - Iron Man (Adam's) - Iron Man (Andrew) - Iron Man (Josh) - Iron Man (Luch's) - Iron Man (Nick's) - Jack*Bot (Jim's) - Jack*bot (Adam's) - Jacks Open (3030) - Jacks Open (Bluffs) - Jacks Open (Luch's) - Jacks Open (Pint) - Jacks Open (Tilt) - Jacks to Open (Adam's) - Jacks to Open (Bluffs) - Johnny Mnemonic (Bluffs) - Johnny Mnemonic (Chris Bardon's) - Johnny Mnemonic (Eddie's) - Johnny Mnemonic (Jim's) - Johnny Mnemonic (Pint) - Joker Poker (Adam's) - Joker Poker (Bluffs) - Joker Poker (EM) (Luch's) - Joker Poker (Kim's) - Joker Poker (Luch's) - Judge Dredd (Eddie's) - Judge Dredd (Jim's) - Judge Dredd (Luch's) - Judge Dredd (Tilt) - Jungle Queen (3030) - Jungle Queen (Andy) - Jungle Queen (Bluffs) - Jungle Queen (Eddie's) - Jungle Queen (Josh) - Jungle Queen (Kim's) - Junk Yard (Jim's) - Jurassic Park (Andy) - Jurassic Park (Eddie's) - Jurassic Park (Stern) (Nick's) - Jurrasic Park: Lost World (Adam's) - KISS (Stern) (Jim's) - KISS (Stern) (Tilt) - Kiss (Bally) (Eddie's) - Kiss (Bally) (Kim's) - Kiss (Stern) (Don) - Laser Cue (Bluffs) - Laser Cue (Pint) - Laser War (Tilt) - Last Action Hero (Eddie's) - Lethal Weapon 3 (Tilt) - Lightning (Eddie's) - Lord of the Rings (Adam's) - Lord of the Rings (Andrew) - Lord of the Rings (Andy) - Lord of the Rings (Chris Bardon's) - Lord of the Rings (Don) - Lord of the Rings (Jim's) - Lord of the Rings (Luch's) - Lord of the Rings (Nick's) - Lost World (Nick's) - Lost World (Tilt) - MM-Medieval Madness (Glen) - Magic (Adam's) - Mars God of War (Nick's) - Mars Trek (Adam's) - Mars Trek (Eddie's) - Mary Shelly's Frankenstein (Andy) - Mary Shelly's Frankenstein (Eddie's) - Mata Hari (Luch's) - Medieval Madness (Jim's) - Medieval Madness (Nick's) - Medieval Madness Remake (Tilt) - Medusa (Bluffs) - Melody (Bluffs) - Metallica (Adam's) - Metallica (Andrew) - Metallica (Eddie's) - Metallica (Frolic) - Metallica (Josh) - Metallica (Tilt) - Meteor (Nick's) - Meteor (Pint) - Meteor (Tilt) - Middle Earth (Kim's) - Monaco (Adam's) - Monopoly (Jim's) - Monopoly (Luch's) - Monster Bash (Andrew) - Monster Bash (Andy) - Monster Bash (Nick's) - Monte Carlo (Luch's) - Mousin Around (Adam's) - Mustang (Frolic) - Mustang LE (Luch's) - NASCAR (Luch's) - NBA Fastbreak (Jim's) - NF-No Fear (Glen) - Nascar (Eddie's) - Nine Ball (Bluffs) - Nitro Ground Shaker (Nick's) - No Fear (Bluffs) - No Fear (Jim's) - No Fear (Kim's) - No Good Gofers (Chris Bardon's) - No Good Gofers (Jim's) - OXO (Bluffs) - Oktoberfest (Nick's) - Old Chicago (Tilt) - Paragon (Eddie's) - Paragon (Jim's) - Party Zone (Jim's) - Party Zone (Kim's) - Pinball Pool (Luch's) - Pinbot (Bluffs) - Pinbot (Eddie's) - Pinbot (Tilt) - Pioneer (Luch's) - Pirates of the Caribbean (JJP) (Jim's) - Pirates of the Caribbean (Kim's) - Pirates of the Caribbean (Nick's) - Pirates of the Caribbean(JJP) (Nick's) - Pirates of the Caribean (Eddie's) - Pirates of the Carribean (Luch's) - Playboy (Bally) (Luch's) - Playboy (Bally) (Nick's) - Playboy (Stern) (Eddie's) - Playboy (Stern) (Kim's) - Playboy (Stern) (Nick's) - Pro Pool (3030) - Quicksilver (Adam's) - RFM-Revenge From Mars (Glen) - Radical (Adam's) - Raven (Nick's) - Revenge From Mars (Jim's) - Revenge From Mars (Kim's) - Revenge from Mars (Nick's) - Ripley's Believe it or Not (Jim's) - Ripleys Believe It or Not (Luch's) - Road Show (Jim's) - Rob Zombie (Nick's) - Robo War (Adam's) - Robocop (Adam's) - Robocop (Andy) - Rocky and Bullwinkle (Andy) - Roller Coaster Tycoon (Eddie's) - Roller Coaster Tycoon (Frolic) - Roller Coaster Tycoon (Jim's) - Roller Disco (Luch's) - Rollergames (Bluffs) - Rollergames (Eddie's) - Rollergames (Luch's) - Rolling Stones (Bally) (Nick's) - Rolling Stones (Kim's) - S&S-Strikes and Spares (Nick's) - SS-Scared Stiff (Glen) - Safecracker (Kim's) - Safecracker (Nick's) - Scared Stiff (Jim's) - Scared Stiff (Nick's) - Scorpion (Adam's) - Scorpion (Bluffs) - Shadow (CF) - Shadow, The (Jim's) - Shrek (Eddie's) - Shrek (Nick's) - Silver Ball Mania (Eddie's) - Silver Slugger (Kim's) - Silverball Mania (Nick's) - Simpsons Pinball Party (Andrew) - Simpsons Pinball Party (Andy) - Simpsons Pinball Party (Chris Bardon's) - Simpsons Pinball Party (Kim's) - Simpsons Pinball Party (Nick's) - Sinbad (Bluffs) - Sinbad (Don) - Sinbad (Luch's) - Sky Jump (Kim's) - Sky Jump (Luch's) - Soccer (Luch's) - Sopranos (Eddie's) - Sopranos (Kim's) - Sorcerer (Eddie's) - South Park (Kim's) - Space Invaders (Adam's) - Space Shuttle (Bluffs) - Space Station (Adam's) - Spanish Eyes (Bluffs) - Spider-Man (Adam's) - Spider-Man (Andy) - Spider-Man (Josh) - Spider-Man (Kim's) - Spider-Man (Nick's) - Spider-Man LE (Luch's) - Spider-man (Andrew) - Spider-man (Chris Bardon's) - Spiderman (Frolic) - Spin Out (Luch's) - Spirit (Adam's) - Star Trek (Bluffs) - Star Trek (Eddie's) - Star Trek (Frolic) - Star Trek (Josh) - Star Trek (Kim's) - Star Trek 25th (Bluffs) - Star Trek 25th (Eddie's) - Star Trek LE (Nick's) - Star Trek TNG (Bluffs) - Star Trek TNG (CF) - Star Trek TNG (Luch's) - Star Wars (DE) (3030) - Star Wars (DE) (Pint) - Star Wars (Stern) (Eddie's) - Star Wars (Stern) (Tilt) - Star Wars (stern (Bluffs) - Star Wars DE (Kim's) - Star Wars Ep 1 (Kim's) - Star Wars Episode 1 (Tilt) - Star Wars LE (Nick's) - StarGazer (Adam's) - Stargate (Eddie's) - Stars (Bluffs) - Stars (Nick's) - Starship Troopers (Eddie's) - Street Fighter 2 (Tilt) - Strike Xtreme (Eddie's) - Strikes & Spares (Adam's) - Strikes & Spares (Bluffs) - Strikes & Spares (Luch's) - Strikes and Spares (Josh) - Strikes and Spares (Pint) - Super Soccer (Tilt) - Superman (Tilt) - Supersonic (Bluffs) - Supersonic (Luch's) - Sure Shot (Luch's) - Surf Champ (Josh) - Surf n Safari (Adam's) - Surfer (Luch's) - TOTAN (Eddie's) - TRON (Adam's) - TSPP (Jim's) - TX Sector (Adam's) - Tales from the Crypt (Andy) - Tales of the Arabian Night (Nick's) - Tales of the Arabian Nights (Jim's) - Target Alpha (Bluffs) - Target Alpha (Kim's) - Target Alpha (Luch's) - Taxi (Tilt) - Teed Off (Eddie's) - Terminator 2 (Andy) - Terminator 2 (Bluffs) - Terminator 2 (Eddie's) - Terminator 2 (Jim's) - Terminator 2 (Kim's) - Terminator 3 (Bluffs) - Terminator 3 (Jim's) - Terminator 3 (Kim's) - Terminator 3 (Pint) - The Addams Family (Luch's) - The Addams Family (Tilt) - The Avengers (Nick's) - The Getaway (Bluffs) - The Getaway (CF) - The Getaway (Kim's) - The Getaway (Luch's) - The Getaway: High Speed II (Nick's) - The Hobbit (Kim's) - The Shadow (Adam's) - The Shadow (Eddie's) - The Simpsons (DE) (3030) - The Simpsons Pinball Party (Adam's) - The Simpsons Pinball Party (Luch's) - The Walking Dead (Frolic) - Theatre of Magic (Jim's) - Theatre of Magic (Nick's) - Time Fantasy (Adam's) - Tommy (Eddie's) - Tommy (Jim's) - Totem (Luch's) - Transformers (Andrew) - Transformers (CF) - Transformers (Don) - Transformers (Eddie's) - Transformers (Jim's) - Transformers (Luch's) - Travel Time (Josh) - Tri Zone (Nick's) - Tron (Frolic) - Tron (Josh) - Tron (Luch's) - Tron (Tilt) - Tron LE (Nick's) - Twilight Zone (Adam's) - Twilight Zone (Chris Bardon's) - Twilight Zone (Luch's) - Twilight Zone (Nick's) - Viking (Adam's) - Volcano (Eddie's) - Volley (Bluffs) - Volley (Luch's) - Volley (Pint) - Walking Dead (Adam's) - Walking Dead (Don) - Wheel of Fortune (Jim's) - Wheel of Fortune (Kim's) - Wheel of Fortune (Luch's) - Whirlwind (3030) - Whirlwind (Adam's) - Whirlwind (Andrew) - Whirlwind (Luch's) - Whirlwind (Tilt) - White Water (Adam's) - White Water (Andy) - White Water (CF) - White Water (Chris Bardon's) - Whitewater (Andrew) - Whitewater (Jim's) - WhoDunnit (Eddie's) - WhoDunnit (Nick's) - Whoa Nellie (Luch's) - Wipeout (Andy) - Wizard (Bluffs) - Wizard (Nick's) - Wizard of Oz (Andrew) - Wizard of Oz (Kim's) - Wizard of Oz (Nick's) - World Cup Soccer (Andy) - World Cup Soccer (Bluffs) - World Cup Soccer (Jim's) - World Cup Soccer (Nick's) - World Cup Soccer 94 (Eddie's) - World Poker Tour (Bluffs) - World Poker Tour (Jim's) - World Poker Tour (Pint) - X-Men (Chris Bardon's) - X-Men (Jim's) - XFiles (Tilt) - Xenon (Tilt) - Xmen (Frolic) - Xmen (Luch's) - Xmen (Nick's)

24 (Luch's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander32,660,72032,660,72032,660,7201
Andrew Aiken16,410,87024,639,1308,697,5003
Andy McNab18,274,27018,274,27018,274,2701
Charles Blaquiere38,068,66052,205,53011,515,7703
Chris Bardon5,902,4205,902,4205,902,4201
Chris Draper20,809,17025,087,01016,531,3202
Chris Frolic8,404,76013,450,1503,359,3602
Dave Glen48,990,36090,233,4007,747,3102
David Newman15,525,66032,834,1906,555,5403
Jim Hood6,393,8406,393,8406,393,8401
Jim Wilks18,066,53018,066,53018,066,5301
Joey Shynn9,039,3209,039,3209,039,3201
John Clegg29,002,60057,990,0808,043,7003
John Zaharatos17,513,49017,513,49017,513,4901
Josh Zilberberg36,454,23036,454,23036,454,2301
Laura Edward20,038,81025,760,55014,317,0602
Les Kowal22,876,39022,876,39022,876,3901
Mike Faria6,704,6309,436,1903,973,0702
Mike Luciani7,155,35011,757,3704,690,2003
Myles Cameron26,994,84049,297,6504,692,0302
Nick Fattore5,614,7108,531,3302,698,0902
Ryan Matheson4,094,9104,094,9104,094,9101
Steve Machado62,127,22062,127,22062,127,2201
Terry Melnyk14,830,19023,400,5506,259,8202
Victor Vetro9,349,5709,349,5709,349,5701

4 Million BC (Kim's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ash Gavin20,10020,10020,1001
Chris Frolic14,55014,55014,5501
Jim Wilks20,77020,77020,7701
Karl Stoll49,82049,82049,8201
Kim Darowski31,51045,78023,1403
Kirk Hutton60,97060,97060,9701
Mike Conrad22,85022,85022,8501
Mike Cuzzupe14,51014,51014,5101
Nick Fattore16,43016,43016,4301
Solstice Somers8,0308,0308,0301
Stephane Raymond25,80025,80025,8001
Steve Machado22,26022,26022,2601
Tom McGrady19,35019,35019,3501

6 Million Dollar Man (Eddie's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander31,23031,23031,2301
Andrew Lounsbury34,81034,81034,8101
Chris Draper29,64039,77019,5002
Jim Wilks51,32051,32051,3201
Kirk Hutton16,70016,70016,7001
Kyle Dubourdieu11,97011,97011,9701
Mike Capocci95,13095,13095,1301

6 Million Dollar Man (Kim's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker162,510162,510162,5101
Anne Nicholls68,08068,08068,0801
Barry Brdar266,190266,190266,1901
Charles Blaquiere35,54035,54035,5401
Chris Bardon20,27020,27020,2701
Dan Watson14,07014,07014,0701
David Newman153,140153,140153,1401
Eddie D'Orazio101,350101,350101,3501
Jeremy Wilson59,03059,03059,0301
John Flitton14,72014,72014,7201
John Kyriakoulias26,70026,70026,7001
John Zaharatos87,98087,98087,9801
Kim Darowski29,22029,22029,2201
Mike Luciani88,46088,46088,4601
Steve Machado42,49042,49042,4901

AC/DC (Luch's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker179,989,160651,944,77015,840,3505
Amy Ray9,129,5409,129,5409,129,5401
Andrew Aiken20,565,00040,660,4308,585,4203
Andrew Bernard7,932,7508,132,6907,732,8102
Andrew Lounsbury8,687,2309,122,8308,251,6202
Anne Nicholls8,929,2408,929,2408,929,2401
Ashton Aiken8,035,3108,035,3108,035,3101
Barry Brdar87,293,580136,634,28037,952,8802
Ben Ulker11,731,72011,731,72011,731,7201
Brent Cameron63,363,23063,363,23063,363,2301
Charles Blaquiere20,853,42033,156,72010,753,2603
Chris Bardon22,027,37031,632,49012,422,2502
Chris Frolic25,358,23054,344,3109,463,7305
Ciaran Bernard6,722,4606,722,4606,722,4601
Dave Cullen7,069,2007,069,2007,069,2001
Dave Glen5,979,2905,979,2905,979,2901
David Newman14,010,32021,767,1809,852,9203
Eddie D'Orazio12,950,12012,950,12012,950,1201
Glen Lovsin8,319,3708,319,3708,319,3701
Henrik Andersen5,686,4105,705,0905,667,7302
Jack Tadman186,286,890331,855,18040,718,6002
James Devouno9,321,6609,321,6609,321,6601
Jeff Minuk6,608,2206,608,2206,608,2201
Jeff Zagorac15,868,63015,868,63015,868,6301
Jim Wilks3,694,2403,694,2403,694,2401
John Flitton120,788,100244,447,66064,988,3904
John Kyriakoulias23,927,88038,109,6505,953,4403
John Zaharatos28,264,52049,623,5706,905,4702
JON-Jonathan8,385,6208,385,6208,385,6201
Josh Zilberberg54,502,41067,651,32041,353,4902
Kevin Maguire19,074,19019,074,18819,074,1881
Kim Darowski9,594,68011,785,2308,475,5603
Kirk Hutton13,572,19020,580,5506,568,1604
Leanne Tull38,355,89038,355,89038,355,8901
Les Kowal33,556,22048,705,7006,700,1003
Mark Sheridan19,751,49019,751,49019,751,4901
Mike Capocci25,688,39050,353,76010,461,2504
Mike Cuzzupe4,626,1204,626,1204,626,1201
Mike Luciani35,464,86081,103,7006,787,0104
Myles Cameron11,288,79014,174,1308,403,4502
Pete Nicholls40,188,17097,358,9506,984,7903
Robert Luciani15,387,66015,387,66015,387,6601
Sam Inecan7,794,6807,794,6807,794,6801
Sarah Zhara34,730,18034,730,18034,730,1801
Simon Brown4,467,3604,467,3604,467,3601
Stephan Kangelis6,468,7106,468,7106,468,7101
Steve Machado92,258,000181,946,2602,569,7302
Tim Sanderson29,791,55070,528,6208,886,5903
Tim White4,317,5004,317,5004,317,5001

AC/DC Premium (Pint)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander7,227,2807,227,2807,227,2801
Andrew Aiken19,345,49019,345,49019,345,4901
Casey Price10,439,15010,439,15010,439,1501
Charles Blaquiere7,226,5907,226,5907,226,5901
Chris Bardon10,642,22010,642,22010,642,2201
Chris Draper15,553,05015,553,05015,553,0501
Cletus Gavin7,816,3307,816,3307,816,3301
Dave Glen8,231,67011,979,0204,484,3102
Dave McCann6,747,0706,747,0706,747,0701
David Newman12,835,86012,835,86012,835,8601
Evandro Passos26,201,03026,201,03026,201,0301
Jim Wilks7,382,2809,276,3405,488,2202
John Zaharatos29,279,80031,860,30026,699,3002
Kim Darowski6,794,5106,794,5106,794,5101
Kirk Hutton5,870,1205,870,1205,870,1201
Laura Edward14,777,21014,777,21014,777,2101
Mike Cuzzupe22,528,01037,070,41015,033,2703
Mike Faria25,391,40044,291,6906,491,1102
Scott Mcdowell15,284,50015,284,50015,284,5001
Terry Melnyk20,764,52020,764,52020,764,5201

ACDC (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Lounsbury6,611,0906,611,0906,611,0901
Dave Glen14,014,70014,014,70014,014,7001
Jacob Machado3,314,2003,314,2003,314,2001
Jim Wilks4,630,3904,630,3904,630,3901

ACDC (CF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander9,083,04011,060,4607,105,6102
Andrew Lounsbury5,806,8105,806,8105,806,8101
Andy McNab40,014,11040,014,10740,014,1071
Barry Brdar16,552,73016,552,73016,552,7301
Charles Blaquiere13,321,62013,321,62013,321,6201
Chris Frolic34,571,01034,571,01034,571,0101
Dave Cullen10,724,09010,724,09010,724,0901
David Newman14,294,61014,294,61014,294,6101
Henrik Andersen12,588,06012,588,06012,588,0601
Jeff Avramenko6,469,9506,469,9506,469,9501
Jim Wilks4,782,5704,782,5704,782,5701
Joey Shynn19,406,79019,406,79019,406,7901
John Flitton55,620,28055,620,28055,620,2801
John Zaharatos7,000,8307,000,8307,000,8301
Julian Capocci4,384,6204,384,6204,384,6201
Kim Darowski8,185,2608,185,2608,185,2601
Les Kowal12,465,28012,465,28012,465,2801
Marc Hurwitz14,725,69014,725,69014,725,6901
Myles Cameron9,759,8809,759,8809,759,8801
Stephane Raymond22,791,57022,791,57022,791,5701
Walt Morose44,987,81044,987,81044,987,8101

ACDC (Don)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker51,503,43051,503,43051,503,4301
Barry Brdar60,495,32060,495,32060,495,3201
Brian Trenholm97,803,10097,803,10097,803,1001
Che Curnew20,960,06020,960,06020,960,0601
Chris Bardon42,575,64042,575,64042,575,6401
Dan Costa8,442,5108,442,5108,442,5101
David Newman18,692,57018,692,57018,692,5701
Ian Glasner42,905,33042,905,33042,905,3301
John Clegg42,505,46042,505,46042,505,4601
Josh Zilberberg84,637,64084,637,64084,637,6401
Julian Capocci9,038,7009,038,7009,038,7001
Kim Darowski9,702,9609,702,9609,702,9601
Mike Burns29,828,45029,828,45029,828,4501
Mike Capocci16,417,56016,417,56016,417,5601
Myles Cameron30,549,47030,549,47030,549,4701
Steve Machado12,992,59012,992,59012,992,5901

ACDC (Frolic)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker365,884,590545,595,000206,410,9503
Allan Rozon5,484,5605,484,5605,484,5601
Andrew Bernard2,616,1302,616,1302,616,1301
Barry Brdar49,986,16049,986,16049,986,1601
Bob Zagorac19,680,69019,680,69019,680,6901
Chris Frolic23,479,45023,479,45023,479,4501
Dave Smith51,093,34051,093,34051,093,3401
David Newman16,715,14017,221,00016,209,2802
Eddie D'Orazio24,057,64024,057,64024,057,6401
James Devouno32,546,40032,546,40032,546,4001
Jeremy Wilson11,058,65011,058,65011,058,6501
Jim Wilks19,992,32031,914,3108,070,3202
John Clegg43,060,09043,060,09043,060,0901
John Flitton9,186,0809,186,0809,186,0801
John Kyriakoulias9,129,8009,129,8009,129,8001
John Zaharatos41,724,13041,724,13041,724,1301
Kevin Cheung6,185,5806,185,5806,185,5801
Kim Darowski14,009,91014,009,91014,009,9101
Kirk Hutton36,805,59036,805,59036,805,5901
Les Kowal36,583,70047,296,90025,870,4902
Mark Sheridan5,150,5605,150,5605,150,5601
Mike Burns21,295,27021,295,27021,295,2701
Mike Luciani14,482,44020,277,0708,687,8002
Myles Cameron24,139,38024,139,37624,139,3761
Pete Nicholls135,654,670135,654,670135,654,6701
Peter Berfield3,942,1703,942,1703,942,1701
Russ Robinson9,677,4009,677,4009,677,4001
Shaun Khorsandi39,926,45039,926,45039,926,4501
Simon Brown10,957,70013,674,3008,241,1002
Stephane Raymond17,740,48024,200,35011,280,6102
Steve Leung32,868,96042,784,70022,953,2102
Steve Machado23,691,13023,691,13023,691,1301
Tim Sanderson13,735,07013,735,07013,735,0701
Zeus Manolis16,593,66016,593,66016,593,6601

ACDC (Jim's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Engler7,473,7707,473,7707,473,7701
Kim Darowski11,296,94011,296,94011,296,9401
Mike Conrad5,198,3605,198,3605,198,3601
Nick Fattore51,795,43051,795,43051,795,4301

ACDC (Nick's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaden Aiken6,912,1706,912,1706,912,1701
Adam Becker196,198,140590,520,15050,952,2106
Adam Hollander11,099,29013,509,2008,405,8303
Al Frat3,353,5703,353,5703,353,5701
Andrew Aiken48,123,120115,928,3008,425,1705
Andrew Bernard37,761,69037,761,69037,761,6901
Andrew Lounsbury6,940,8006,940,8006,940,8001
Andy McNab23,066,63077,015,1507,283,0505
Bob Evanoff76,870,04076,870,04076,870,0401
Brian Trenholm103,176,780282,936,3405,551,1903
Calven Eggert14,277,05014,277,05014,277,0501
Charles Blaquiere47,628,49079,292,26021,902,2304
Chris Bardon32,558,98052,212,00019,723,1104
Chris Draper28,426,75081,004,47011,820,9005
Chris Engler6,218,1906,218,1906,218,1901
Chris Frolic18,433,56038,550,6308,558,1805
Chris Underdown28,961,50028,961,50028,961,5001
Colin Parker34,357,25060,740,2507,974,2502
Dave Glen11,070,61011,070,61011,070,6101
David Newman18,347,01055,145,790885,2506
Don Arpa4,770,9304,770,9304,770,9301
Don Fraser10,546,85010,546,85010,546,8501
Duncan McFarlane18,018,93018,018,93018,018,9301
Eddie Setareh23,196,23023,196,23023,196,2301
George Leger18,071,72025,929,30010,214,1402
Glen MacDonald15,003,48015,003,48015,003,4801
Henrik Andersen7,633,1609,146,0206,120,2902
Ian Glasner12,155,88013,680,57010,631,1902
Ivar DeLaat28,410,98028,410,98028,410,9801
Jason Gillard17,464,89030,992,0608,769,9305
Jeff Teolis8,063,1508,063,1508,063,1501
Jerry Power20,348,41020,348,41020,348,4101
Jim Wilks13,094,13026,705,6106,892,3104
Joe Bauman22,154,67022,154,67022,154,6701
Joey Shynn21,988,07030,619,0408,744,9604
John Clegg20,382,59034,772,0408,274,3604
John Flitton55,819,720146,769,35012,118,9207
John Kyriakoulias29,118,58029,118,58029,118,5801
John Zaharatos35,119,31060,752,84018,804,6603
Josh Zilberberg23,404,20067,683,4006,919,2104
Julian Capocci50,433,90081,040,95019,826,8502
Karl Braun8,612,80016,001,3203,170,8803
Kim Darowski13,908,54022,081,3405,735,7402
Kirk Hutton45,244,15092,441,99016,110,5806
Laura Edward24,709,69024,709,69024,709,6901
Les Kowal61,628,020102,971,11011,104,0006
Marc Hurwitz26,404,43026,404,43026,404,4301
Michael Kasapian9,219,2209,219,2209,219,2201
Mike Burns32,300,60059,201,5405,399,6602
Mike Capocci44,369,76066,470,82022,268,6902
Mike Clinton54,258,14063,913,77044,602,5102
Mike Conrad8,317,3608,317,3608,317,3601
Mike Cuzzupe35,903,34037,533,92034,272,7502
Mike Faria69,053,53069,053,53069,053,5301
Mike Luciani19,633,91037,788,8605,300,8007
Myles Cameron40,652,08077,208,1509,344,9703
Nick Fattore13,525,62013,525,62013,525,6201
Rick Wellen6,109,2506,109,2506,109,2501
RLM-Ross5,974,3005,974,3005,974,3001
Rob Dodds12,340,40012,340,40012,340,4001
Robert Luciani31,833,08031,833,08031,833,0801
Russ Robinson5,438,8607,833,7003,044,0102
Shane Chaisson7,210,7007,210,7007,210,7001
Simon Brown37,051,44058,787,86015,315,0202
Stephane Raymond34,943,73041,077,66028,809,8002
Steve Leung98,674,45098,674,45098,674,4501
Steve Machado25,316,12063,644,8409,070,1305
Tim Sanderson28,789,78055,336,71012,173,4703
Victor Vetro5,939,0905,939,0905,939,0901
Zeus Manolis30,647,32030,647,32030,647,3201

ACDC (Tilt)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander6,488,6606,488,6606,488,6601
Chris Bardon15,845,30015,845,30015,845,3001
Chris Draper10,673,19011,469,0809,877,2902
David Newman28,068,53034,630,42021,506,6302
Jim Wilks12,892,45012,892,45012,892,4501
John Zaharatos4,611,8204,611,8204,611,8201
Jon Grieman34,004,22034,004,22034,004,2201
Julian Capocci35,223,83061,704,7308,742,9302
Karl Braun5,500,0005,500,0005,500,0001
Kim Darowski12,055,38012,055,38012,055,3801
Les Kowal95,314,98095,314,98095,314,9801
Ryan Matheson6,560,6106,560,6106,560,6101
Steve Machado24,130,59024,130,59024,130,5901

AFM-Attack from Mars (Glen)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker702,518,290702,518,290702,518,2901
Andrew Aiken726,853,380726,853,380726,853,3801
Andrew Bernard770,514,000770,514,000770,514,0001
Andy McNab2,925,046,9002,925,046,9002,925,046,9001
Anthony Caradonna1,242,578,6301,242,578,6301,242,578,6301
Ashton Aiken1,802,944,0301,802,944,0301,802,944,0301
Charles Blaquiere3,137,662,1303,137,662,1303,137,662,1301
Chris Bardon1,420,907,0402,097,434,760744,379,3102
Chris Draper1,381,925,3501,381,925,3501,381,925,3501
Chris Frolic1,897,144,6701,897,144,6701,897,144,6701
David Newman279,687,720279,687,720279,687,7201
Ian Glasner1,569,432,6301,569,432,6301,569,432,6301
John Flitton5,037,333,9407,399,433,6202,675,234,2502
John Kyriakoulias257,868,460257,868,456257,868,4561
John Zaharatos4,045,267,2304,045,267,2304,045,267,2301
Josh Zilberberg5,703,800,6005,703,800,6005,703,800,6001
Kim Darowski2,141,440,1402,141,440,1402,141,440,1401
Kirk Hutton1,544,216,7601,761,898,3501,326,535,1702
Les Kowal2,083,167,0303,586,203,450580,130,6102
Mike Burns2,630,193,6202,630,193,6202,630,193,6201
Mike Clinton454,953,600454,953,600454,953,6001
Mike Luciani722,652,910722,652,910722,652,9101
Myles Cameron1,656,119,5201,656,119,5201,656,119,5201
Pete Nicholls700,052,790700,052,790700,052,7901
Roman Capocci3,298,034,3303,298,034,3303,298,034,3301

Abra ca Dabra (Luch's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker104,070104,070104,0701
Adam Hollander40,73040,73040,7301
Andrew Aiken71,700114,09029,3102
Andrew Lounsbury33,05033,05033,0501
Andrew MacKenzie108,180108,180108,1801
Andy McNab57,24057,24057,2401
Arthur Liu13,02013,02013,0201
Barry Brdar75,02075,02075,0201
Chris Draper37,14037,14037,1401
Chris Frolic62,75062,75062,7501
Ciaran Bernard73,05073,05073,0501
David Newman61,66061,92061,4002
Glen MacDonald37,35037,35037,3501
Henrik Andersen29,72029,72029,7201
Jason Gillard52,46052,46052,4601
Jeffrey Guo10,62010,62010,6201
Jim Manners80,88080,88080,8801
John Clegg48,54048,54048,5401
John Flitton93,58093,58093,5801
John Zaharatos143,240143,240143,2401
Julian Capocci115,300115,300115,3001
Kim Darowski45,89045,89045,8901
Les Kowal71,68071,68071,6801
Marc Hurwitz19,51019,51019,5101
Michael Kasapian55,92055,92055,9201
Mike Cuzzupe32,64032,64032,6401
Mike Luciani39,34039,34039,3401
Myles Cameron22,31022,31022,3101
Robert Luciani92,22092,22092,2201
Simon Brown32,51032,51032,5101
Solstice Somers83,09083,09083,0901
Stephane Raymond38,75038,75038,7501

Addams Family (Adam's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Lounsbury33,426,12033,426,12033,426,1201
Andy McNab128,435,710187,219,48069,651,9402
Chris Bardon19,017,82019,017,82019,017,8201
Dave Glen30,280,36030,280,36030,280,3601
David Newman88,310,61088,310,61088,310,6101
Jim Wilks12,836,81012,836,81012,836,8101
Joey Shynn25,123,79037,132,92015,468,7803
John Clegg25,481,91025,481,91025,481,9101
Josh Zilberberg40,607,42060,117,44021,097,4002
Julian Capocci32,943,81032,943,81032,943,8101
Kirk Hutton77,409,79077,409,79077,409,7901
Mike Capocci62,897,26062,897,26062,897,2601
Mike Luciani24,560,80024,560,80024,560,8001
Myles Cameron11,027,38011,027,38011,027,3801

Addams Family (Andrew)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaden Aiken4,268,4704,268,4704,268,4701
Adam4,706,2304,706,2304,706,2301
Adam Becker93,979,990224,752,25043,123,6407
Adam Hollander24,207,66024,207,66024,207,6601
Adam Josef44,237,53072,885,41018,108,5403
Andrew Aiken113,286,440208,123,90035,936,1103
Andrew Bernard21,917,03021,917,03021,917,0301
Andrew Lounsbury32,406,47072,324,3902,553,3906
Andrew MacKenzie37,455,86037,455,86037,455,8601
Andy McNab55,096,97094,009,29033,014,6103
Ashton Aiken15,979,52015,979,52015,979,5201
Barry Brdar51,016,31085,289,23016,743,3902
Brent Cameron33,147,47033,147,47033,147,4701
Brian Trenholm50,318,790103,746,9321,011,4704
Catherine Barker13,926,44013,926,44013,926,4401
Charles Blaquiere65,336,050141,472,16020,329,3908
Che Curnew13,913,28013,913,28013,913,2801
Chris Bardon40,653,140109,273,03010,787,0805
Chris Draper57,455,84091,567,7909,579,6003
Chris Frolic2,750,1302,750,1302,750,1301
Dan Costa61,971,240120,872,3703,070,1102
Dave Bartholomew40,586,93040,586,93040,586,9301
Dave Glen20,447,85028,597,40012,298,2902
David Newman29,313,66053,611,4608,466,7905
Glen Lovsin8,267,3608,267,3608,267,3601
Glen MacDonald62,530,98062,530,98062,530,9801
Henrik Andersen22,457,04031,523,00016,001,3803
Ian Glasner7,486,2907,486,2907,486,2901
Jack Tadman31,416,50031,416,50031,416,5001
Jeff Minuk22,758,48022,758,48022,758,4801
Jeff Teolis26,016,49026,016,49026,016,4901
Jim Wilks16,809,45025,687,2508,755,2304
John Clegg64,862,140100,541,70029,182,5702
John Flitton63,028,900139,919,54022,356,9307
John Kyriakoulias79,438,92097,719,60061,158,2302
John Smee28,625,84028,625,84028,625,8401
John Zaharatos64,453,590126,492,83016,716,7904
Jon Grieman8,758,6008,758,6008,758,6001
Josh Zilberberg10,503,45012,863,5308,143,3602
Julian Capocci27,106,53030,687,18023,525,8702
Karl Braun11,699,18011,699,18011,699,1801
Kevin Maguire8,037,3108,037,3108,037,3101
Kim Darowski25,450,67030,916,99022,736,5004
Kirk Hutton64,132,140126,679,51012,552,9808
Les Kowal30,166,91055,134,64012,260,0905
Les Nyznik63,708,75077,921,28049,496,2202
Mario Krolo32,056,79032,056,79032,056,7901
Matt Libront12,061,36012,061,36012,061,3601
Michael Kasapian38,302,68038,302,68038,302,6801
Mike Capocci38,316,22060,209,31016,227,9404
Mike Clinton21,110,81021,110,81021,110,8101
Mike Cuzzupe17,160,80026,448,3408,643,9603
Mike Luciani21,397,69041,325,2405,484,8806
Mike Primeau7,250,7707,250,7707,250,7701
Myles Cameron25,758,31049,809,7503,050,0304
Nick Mitanoff4,872,2304,872,2304,872,2301
Pete Nicholls26,833,51026,833,51026,833,5101
Peter Taplay9,312,2009,312,2009,312,2001
Phil Barker26,260,84026,260,84026,260,8401
Richard Rapkoski19,667,33019,667,33019,667,3301
Robert Luciani17,540,70030,295,3804,786,0102
Roman Capocci4,389,4704,389,4704,389,4701
Shaun Khorsandi38,193,09038,526,86037,859,3202
Simon Brown7,477,6607,477,6607,477,6601
Stephane Raymond70,522,820104,013,05044,558,9804
Steve Leung57,940,65059,587,60056,293,7002
Steve Machado101,638,470142,678,06060,598,8702
Tim Sanderson56,030,48056,030,48056,030,4801
Virginia Hendricks11,842,60011,842,60011,842,6001

Addams Family (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander42,845,96069,956,71025,575,4203
Andrew Aiken39,684,29059,370,62019,997,9502
Ash Gavin27,290,74030,083,96024,497,5102
Charles Blaquiere42,389,04057,958,82027,564,7603
Chris Bardon29,131,97065,255,39010,242,1603
Chris Draper50,141,22050,566,67049,715,7702
Chris Frolic80,660,42080,660,42080,660,4201
Cletus Gavin11,174,39011,174,39011,174,3901
Dave Glen6,196,7206,196,7206,196,7201
David Newman73,617,850122,906,14021,702,9203
Ian Fitzpatrick41,435,98041,435,98041,435,9801
Jason Gillard18,081,71026,652,7304,082,0103
Jay Woolston57,475,28057,475,28057,475,2801
Jim Wilks32,741,20035,790,45029,691,9502
Joey Shynn22,780,74036,474,8709,086,6102
John Clegg15,672,99015,672,99015,672,9901
John Flitton147,760,800147,760,800147,760,8001
John Woolsey14,209,94014,209,94014,209,9401
John Zaharatos49,442,33074,017,85024,866,8102
Josh Zilberberg65,698,010129,980,88012,529,5403
Karl Braun27,264,69048,030,1806,499,1902
Karl Stoll5,877,4305,877,4305,877,4301
Kim Darowski44,901,75044,901,75044,901,7501
Laura Edward34,537,16055,167,36013,906,9502
Mike Conrad15,953,12015,953,12015,953,1201
Mike Cuzzupe13,741,82032,816,7903,441,2603
Mike Luciani23,924,92031,987,04017,587,4303
Myles Cameron36,245,19036,245,19036,245,1901
Ryan Matheson48,788,55048,788,55048,788,5501
Scott Mcdowell9,260,0409,260,0409,260,0401
Simon Brown30,059,80053,169,3706,950,2302
Steve Machado17,115,25017,115,25017,115,2501
Terry Melnyk16,618,53016,618,53016,618,5301
Victor Vetro8,995,1808,995,1808,995,1801
Walt Morose27,593,55040,814,18018,483,3203

Addams Family (Eddie's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy McNab73,987,62073,987,62073,987,6201
Chris Draper52,113,10052,113,10052,113,1001
Chris Frolic20,622,09020,622,09020,622,0901
Les Kowal51,906,29051,906,29051,906,2901

Aerosmith LE (Pint)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander75,797,23075,797,23075,797,2301
Andy McNab43,141,580103,147,8801,924,0103
Calven Eggert3,668,7203,668,7203,668,7201
Casey Price5,277,6305,277,6305,277,6301
Chris Draper5,436,0305,436,0305,436,0301
Cletus Gavin3,205,0903,205,0903,205,0901
Dave Glen94,323,83094,323,83094,323,8301
Dave McCann8,630,3208,630,3208,630,3201
David Newman9,317,46011,041,4807,593,4402
Jason Gillard4,508,5104,508,5104,508,5101
Jim Wilks4,776,5504,776,5504,776,5501
Joe Bauman4,794,3607,196,4702,392,2502
Joey Shynn11,950,78011,950,78011,950,7801
John Clegg7,337,6207,337,6207,337,6201
John Woolsey5,522,9105,522,9105,522,9101
John Zaharatos22,243,13039,467,8905,018,3602
Karl Braun4,459,5504,459,5504,459,5501
Kim Darowski7,916,9007,916,9007,916,9001
Laura Edward34,832,95063,737,5405,928,3502
Mike Conrad6,346,2306,346,2306,346,2301
Mike Cuzzupe4,362,9404,362,9404,362,9401
Mike Luciani55,263,30055,263,30055,263,3001
Myles Cameron26,421,87041,777,8006,044,4103
Nick Fattore10,254,14010,254,14010,254,1401
Ricky Yik1,879,0001,879,0001,879,0001
Scott Mcdowell27,542,79027,542,79027,542,7901
Simon Brown6,410,3206,410,3206,410,3201
Stephane Raymond33,091,36033,091,36033,091,3601
Terry Melnyk3,009,1503,009,1503,009,1501

Aladdin's Castle (Tilt)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Duncan McFarlane20,42020,42020,4201
Ezra Schott54,42054,42054,4201
Jason Gillard61,93061,93061,9301
Jim Wilks52,69052,69052,6901
Joe Bauman34,28034,28034,2801
Josh Zilberberg53,94053,94053,9401
Ricky Yik62,12062,12062,1201
Terry Melnyk68,53068,53068,5301

Alien Poker (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Lounsbury89,79089,79089,7901
Andy McNab172,070172,070172,0701
Barry Brdar638,000638,000638,0001
Brent Cameron730,340730,340730,3401
Chris Bardon561,470561,470561,4701
Dan Costa575,840575,840575,8401
Dan Watson110,920110,920110,9201
Dave Glen61,20061,20061,2001
Dave Smith537,020537,020537,0201
David Newman441,730464,600418,8502
Henrik Andersen641,530641,530641,5301
Jason Gillard216,340216,340216,3401
Jason Mawson569,980569,980569,9801
John Flitton86,46086,46086,4601
John Smee334,410334,410334,4101
Josh Zilberberg400,800400,800400,8001
Kevin Chau523,390523,390523,3901
Kevin Maguire44,77044,77044,7701
Kim Darowski576,650576,650576,6501
Les Kowal780,370780,370780,3701
Matt Faulkner151,860151,860151,8601
Michael Kasapian637,350637,350637,3501
Mike Capocci87,22087,22087,2201
Mike Luciani343,560343,560343,5601
Myles Cameron386,480386,480386,4801
Scot Clarke24,57024,57024,5701
Scott Mcdowell27,41027,41027,4101

Alien Poker (Eddie's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brianne Darowski122,739,780122,739,780122,739,7801
Jason Gillard23,367,38023,367,38023,367,3801
Kim Darowski27,391,06027,391,06027,391,0601
Myles Cameron41,820,66041,820,66041,820,6601

Alien Poker (Pint)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Aiken71,01071,01071,0101
Brian Sauve236,730236,730236,7301
Charles Blaquiere394,870423,530366,2002
Dave Glen709,490709,490709,4901
David Newman644,910644,910644,9101
Evandro Passos136,730136,730136,7301
Jason Gillard216,870247,650186,0902
Joe Bauman370,750370,750370,7501
John Clegg91,95091,95091,9501
John Woolsey64,04064,04064,0401
Kirk Hutton457,700467,420447,9802
Mike Luciani225,610231,130220,0802
Nick Fattore89,12089,12089,1201
Ricky Yik524,840524,840524,8401
Simon Brown85,99085,99085,9901
Terry Melnyk111,140111,140111,1401

Amazon Hunt (Kim's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Draper1,065,8201,065,8201,065,8201
David Newman713,510772,040654,9702
Eddie Setareh525,350525,350525,3501
Jim Wilks1,161,2701,161,2701,161,2701
John Clegg634,020634,020634,0201
Kirk Hutton632,010632,010632,0101
Kyle Dubourdieu1,346,6501,346,6501,346,6501
Mike Cuzzupe1,907,6001,907,6001,907,6001
Myles Cameron514,160681,380346,9302
Simon Brown888,950888,950888,9501

Apollo 13 (Andy)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander297,410,400297,410,400297,410,4001
Andy McNab347,881,800347,881,800347,881,8001
Brian Sauve364,079,990372,216,540355,943,4402
Charles Blaquiere413,876,950413,876,950413,876,9501
Dave Glen801,097,5701,036,394,540565,800,6002
David Newman334,458,650334,458,650334,458,6501
Gord Hunt257,889,860257,889,860257,889,8601
Jim Wilks372,408,860389,487,530355,330,1802
Joey Shynn173,426,500173,426,500173,426,5001
John Flitton163,572,430163,572,430163,572,4301
Josh Zilberberg308,098,960308,098,960308,098,9601
Kim Darowski206,748,690206,748,690206,748,6901
Mike Luciani120,100,600120,100,600120,100,6001
Myles Cameron215,661,730215,661,730215,661,7301
Ryan Matheson1,110,153,5401,110,153,5401,110,153,5401
Victor Vetro880,693,140880,693,140880,693,1401

Arena (Adam's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker6,150,1706,150,1706,150,1701
Adam Hollander1,102,9101,543,420662,3902
Andy McNab1,557,8301,557,8301,557,8301
Brian Trenholm11,960,85011,960,85011,960,8501
Chris Bardon1,970,4003,544,740396,0602
Chris Draper1,595,5301,595,5301,595,5301
Chris Frolic334,300334,300334,3001
Dave Glen441,210441,210441,2101
David Newman631,120631,120631,1201
Jason Gillard867,1101,316,090418,1202
Jim Wilks369,300369,300369,3001
Joey Shynn427,590427,590427,5901
John Flitton1,007,1201,007,1201,007,1201
Josh Zilberberg595,800595,800595,8001
Kirk Hutton483,840483,840483,8401
Les Kowal1,021,6001,021,6001,021,6001
Mike Capocci1,946,0901,946,0901,946,0901
Mike Luciani2,062,2102,062,2102,062,2101
Myles Cameron3,640,7403,640,7403,640,7401
Nick Fattore691,900691,900691,9001
Stephane Raymond3,453,0903,453,0903,453,0901
Steve Machado275,300275,300275,3001

Arena (Tilt)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander320,800320,800320,8001
Andrew Lounsbury438,580438,580438,5801
Andy McNab4,602,3605,704,3803,500,3302
Chris Draper2,880,8302,880,8302,880,8301
David Newman1,957,1202,549,0901,365,1402
Ezra Schott3,596,6203,596,6203,596,6201
Joe Bauman252,590252,590252,5901
Josh Zilberberg4,100,3004,100,3004,100,3001
Kirk Hutton20,901,99020,901,99020,901,9901
Mike Faria2,375,5302,375,5302,375,5301
Mike Luciani1,200,5601,200,5601,200,5601
Myles Cameron3,400,1203,400,1203,400,1201

Argosy (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy McNab249,150252,630245,6602
Ash Gavin341,750341,750341,7501
Chris Draper456,250572,740339,7502
Jason Gillard281,560281,560281,5601
Joey Shynn388,710388,709388,7091
John Clegg143,000143,000143,0001
John Flitton719,170719,170719,1701
Josh Zilberberg170,260170,260170,2601
Mike Conrad256,990256,990256,9901
Mike Cuzzupe176,530176,530176,5301
Mike Faria309,540309,540309,5401
Myles Cameron330,900330,900330,9001
Nick Fattore214,150214,150214,1501
Stephane Raymond219,520219,520219,5201
Steve Machado587,130587,130587,1301
Walt Morose318,040318,040318,0401

Atlantis (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander497,190607,850386,5302
Andrew Aiken3,091,9603,106,1403,077,7702
Andy McNab938,250938,250938,2501
Ash Gavin991,760991,760991,7601
Charles Blaquiere1,322,4501,322,4501,322,4501
Chris Draper2,168,7004,269,54067,8602
Dave Glen629,850671,360588,3402
David Newman1,808,7003,178,3401,123,4803
Jason Gillard236,300236,300236,3001
Jim Wilks349,810349,810349,8101
Joey Shynn483,860855,360112,3502
John Woolsey283,770283,770283,7701
Kim Darowski1,334,9101,334,9101,334,9101
Laura Edward695,440695,440695,4401
Mike Conrad179,040179,040179,0401
Mike Faria744,980808,010681,9502
Ryan Matheson1,675,3903,033,550317,2202
Simon Brown543,940543,940543,9401
Steve Machado973,220973,220973,2201
Terry Melnyk353,150353,150353,1501
Walt Morose1,031,7101,031,7101,031,7101

Atlantis (Josh)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker21,19021,19021,1901
Adam Hollander29,59029,59029,5901
Andrew Aiken41,43041,43041,4301
Ashton Aiken70,50070,50070,5001
Brian Trenholm50,82050,82050,8201
Eddie D'Orazio23,92023,92023,9201
Jeff Avramenko13,43013,43013,4301
John Flitton7,1207,1207,1201
John Zaharatos40,28040,28040,2801
Josh Zilberberg63,60063,60163,6011
Kirk Hutton62,66062,66062,6601
Les Kowal28,32028,32028,3201
Michael Kasapian47,85047,85047,8501
Mike Capocci42,75042,75042,7501
Steve Machado27,97027,97027,9701

Attack From Mars (Andrew)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaden Aiken1,698,421,2303,548,737,440932,885,8204
Adam Becker6,198,873,17012,064,646,7101,158,515,4307
Adam Hollander627,176,530862,909,690231,849,0003
Adam Josef839,318,150991,219,630687,416,6602
Aidan Kennedy295,851,550295,851,550295,851,5501
Andrew Aiken1,278,424,5502,176,462,780575,483,4005
Andrew Bernard1,094,458,2801,118,899,8601,070,016,7002
Andrew Lounsbury895,607,2801,135,064,420656,150,1402
Andrew MacKenzie1,176,041,7801,176,041,7801,176,041,7801
Andy McNab1,831,637,2904,202,907,320519,804,5004
Ashton Aiken1,256,754,6802,362,342,540189,229,2504
Barry Brdar4,315,262,44012,210,820,400732,153,8506
Brian Trenholm1,484,457,3902,742,225,930311,146,2303
Charles Blaquiere7,419,502,06013,959,696,440879,307,6702
Che Curnew1,607,811,7401,705,266,9201,510,356,5602
Chris Bardon3,301,574,7107,102,357,120609,747,6504
Chris Draper945,547,680945,547,680945,547,6801
Chris Frolic1,844,687,7304,434,771,290319,760,7503
Ciaran Bernard930,503,0501,041,446,580819,559,5202
Dan Costa1,089,496,4101,089,496,4101,089,496,4101
Dave Cullen847,690,240847,690,240847,690,2401
Dave Glen839,547,4901,617,485,370409,005,9703
Dave Smith6,484,979,7206,484,979,7206,484,979,7201
David Newman1,105,213,2402,451,566,570472,785,9204
Frank Barber691,005,400879,009,000503,001,8002
Glen Lovsin1,583,037,4401,583,037,4401,583,037,4401
Glen MacDonald1,379,338,8001,379,338,8001,379,338,8001
Henrik Andersen1,804,765,2504,220,402,420668,912,1304
Henrik Andersen JR235,343,150235,343,150235,343,1501
Ian Glasner4,050,092,2404,050,092,2404,050,092,2401
Jack Tadman5,118,512,02011,558,162,8802,355,326,7504
James Watson5,212,117,2905,212,117,2905,212,117,2901
Jason Mawson3,656,188,9803,656,188,9803,656,188,9801
Jeff Avramenko650,805,110992,855,530308,754,6802
Jeff Sorensen1,532,336,5001,532,336,5001,532,336,5001
Jeff Teolis2,196,242,9104,166,556,860749,331,7903
John Clegg821,028,5201,299,898,730303,584,1404
John Flitton3,803,271,6508,940,351,300662,684,8607
John Kyriakoulias380,000,000380,000,000380,000,0001
John Zaharatos2,138,474,9405,029,125,850658,761,1305
Josh Zilberberg1,824,916,0102,974,522,280406,283,2105
Julian Capocci1,570,969,2502,637,649,320212,048,7603
Kevin Maguire1,120,850,3701,120,850,3701,120,850,3701
Kim Darowski831,487,6501,088,212,140676,837,6903
Kirk Hutton2,456,020,5104,776,313,640733,597,6505
Les Kowal4,197,221,2009,500,658,3501,284,630,8603
Matt Libront1,640,153,0001,640,153,0001,640,153,0001
Mike Burns2,266,344,7002,266,344,7002,266,344,7001
Mike Capocci2,030,946,6507,242,605,190693,375,0506
Mike Cuzzupe936,285,0201,201,990,760670,579,2802
Mike Luciani1,584,097,2903,774,013,250430,472,1406
Myles Cameron941,606,7201,204,740,850678,472,5902
Nick Mitanoff2,171,414,4102,171,414,4102,171,414,4101
Pete Nicholls2,249,202,7302,249,202,7302,249,202,7301
Peter Taplay2,070,803,2402,070,803,2402,070,803,2401
Reg Roach1,273,891,2301,273,891,2301,273,891,2301
Richard Rapkoski1,219,135,0601,219,135,0601,219,135,0601
Robert Luciani1,512,490,7101,845,898,4101,250,165,0404
Scott Mcdowell226,290,830226,290,830226,290,8301
Shaun Khorsandi886,139,240886,139,240886,139,2401
Simon Brown534,070,370916,730,060151,410,6702
Stephane Raymond1,306,936,8002,939,949,38093,864,6306
Steve Leung809,753,410909,951,210709,555,6102
Steve Machado4,990,506,0306,833,789,8603,336,063,6903
Tim Sanderson3,447,144,4606,254,534,080639,754,8402
Walt Morose821,812,440821,812,440821,812,4401

Attack From Mars (Nick's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker10,191,429,51016,660,806,4705,168,510,2204
Adam Hollander1,604,242,6402,316,671,930891,813,3402
Andrew Aiken1,418,784,4404,666,624,580255,8809
Andrew Bernard2,458,548,0502,495,010,3002,422,085,8002
Andrew Lounsbury1,491,049,2202,226,303,650656,708,3504
Andy McNab491,613,790491,613,790491,613,7901
Anthony Caradonna471,822,120660,229,320283,414,9202
Barry Brdar8,712,907,26016,291,102,430782,855,6503
BJ Wilson2,179,101,4902,179,101,4902,179,101,4901
Bob Zagorac407,096,640407,096,640407,096,6401
Brent Cameron6,397,447,3006,397,447,3006,397,447,3001
Brian Trenholm3,256,111,7803,256,111,7803,256,111,7801
Calven Eggert658,207,390658,207,390658,207,3901
Charles Blaquiere5,980,977,75018,673,527,620233,540,3704
Chris Bardon941,414,7502,044,008,350181,041,8309
Chris Draper1,939,784,9703,432,892,3101,157,289,0703
Chris Engler1,226,052,8401,226,052,8401,226,052,8401
Chris Frolic2,662,970,7505,617,746,770741,726,7807
Chris Underdown639,764,810639,764,810639,764,8101
Ciaran Bernard1,508,683,5501,508,683,5501,508,683,5501
Colin Parker379,172,820379,172,820379,172,8201
Danny Roccia533,877,700533,877,700533,877,7001
Dave Cullen1,340,499,7001,340,499,7001,340,499,7001
Dave Glen1,683,640,3703,474,170,620651,581,5607
David Newman1,252,078,9703,328,849,870307,851,4305
Don Arpa993,088,240993,088,240993,088,2401
Eddie Setareh157,980,350157,980,350157,980,3501
Elliot Bernstein1,119,431,7601,119,431,7601,119,431,7601
Frank Barber685,790,950685,790,950685,790,9501
Frank Cuzzupe962,649,980962,649,980962,649,9801
Geoff Peart189,025,080189,025,083189,025,0831
George Leger2,174,949,3702,174,949,3702,174,949,3701
Glen MacDonald3,412,303,3803,412,303,3803,412,303,3801
Harry Kussabian1,086,793,9501,086,793,9501,086,793,9501
Henrik Andersen850,800,470850,800,470850,800,4701
Hillary Haworth682,365,980682,365,980682,365,9801
Ian Glasner1,214,599,1301,662,100,240597,194,9203
Jack Tadman703,579,780703,579,780703,579,7801
Jason Gillard2,269,530,6302,269,530,6302,269,530,6301
Jeff Sorensen453,836,790748,727,850158,945,7202
Jeff Teolis3,356,382,3703,356,382,3703,356,382,3701
Jeff Zagorac2,482,249,7002,482,249,7002,482,249,7001
Jerry Power1,259,590,3801,259,590,3801,259,590,3801
Jim Wilks1,657,197,7201,657,197,7201,657,197,7201
Joe Bauman302,278,600603,613,230943,9602
John Clegg1,290,352,8701,696,260,090784,721,4804
John Flitton3,177,533,9707,635,553,7201,148,651,1109
John Woolsey1,248,554,5001,248,554,5001,248,554,5001
John Zaharatos2,736,466,0207,527,346,480647,831,0706
Josh Zilberberg1,587,154,4803,543,473,600432,167,3005
Julian Capocci1,385,878,5802,606,860,880368,802,9004
Karl Braun1,216,358,0002,105,166,630665,824,5003
Kevin Maguire181,101,250181,101,250181,101,2501
Kim Darowski451,083,920685,951,190253,567,4503
Kirk Hutton2,788,534,0705,347,269,910371,005,1405
Les Kowal2,314,807,9205,126,150,020250,459,8906
Mandle Cheung3,454,948,0203,454,948,0203,454,948,0201
Mark Sheridan750,509,440750,509,440750,509,4401
Mike Burns870,044,750964,775,460775,314,0302
Mike Capocci995,058,9601,859,358,880547,363,3003
Mike Conrad220,508,000220,508,000220,508,0001
Mike Cuzzupe1,439,992,1503,130,258,000224,501,3305
Mike Faria950,372,330950,372,330950,372,3301
Mike Luciani1,289,235,7501,854,019,990239,738,0005
Myles Cameron1,632,198,5002,881,513,280678,985,6104
Nick Fattore859,770859,770859,7701
Nick Thalassinos532,258,290532,258,290532,258,2901
Peter Davis1,060,544,8201,060,544,8201,060,544,8201
Reg Roach1,592,321,8701,592,321,8701,592,321,8701
Richard Narvey110,027,310110,027,310110,027,3101
Rick Wellen864,604,080864,604,080864,604,0801
Ricky Yik2,392,303,6102,410,205,8702,374,401,3502
Ruo Mu715,196,200715,196,200715,196,2001
Russ Robinson671,345,230671,345,230671,345,2301
Simon Brown1,127,340,7201,380,803,490842,119,4103
Simon Haxton2,648,651,0002,648,651,0002,648,651,0001
Stephane Raymond868,918,7302,196,958,920200,083,5406
Steve Machado3,528,210,8708,078,549,600535,126,5403
Tim Sanderson1,921,349,8004,013,248,640220,903,6403
Victor Vetro1,848,233,2901,848,233,2901,848,233,2901
Walt Morose1,287,459,0301,287,459,0301,287,459,0301

Attack from Mars (Adam's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker2,788,225,3005,265,017,280311,433,3102
Andrew Aiken1,041,195,3801,090,664,310991,726,4502
Andrew Lounsbury975,950,330975,950,330975,950,3301
Andy McNab2,257,206,6102,257,206,6102,257,206,6101
Brian Trenholm1,125,041,4601,125,041,4601,125,041,4601
Charles Blaquiere4,447,412,8804,447,412,8804,447,412,8801
Chris Bardon697,361,470697,361,470697,361,4701
Chris Draper1,457,422,8201,785,433,3201,129,412,3202
Chris Frolic245,417,120245,417,120245,417,1201
Dave Glen484,397,400484,397,400484,397,4001
David Newman1,139,249,4201,461,322,520817,176,3102
Eddie D'Orazio5,134,159,9005,134,159,9005,134,159,9001
Jim Wilks916,239,870916,239,870916,239,8701
John Flitton378,768,650378,768,650378,768,6501
John Zaharatos522,716,640522,716,640522,716,6401
Josh Zilberberg536,974,100756,237,240317,710,9502
Julian Capocci493,303,470493,303,470493,303,4701
Kim Darowski671,176,850671,176,850671,176,8501
Kirk Hutton1,060,687,3201,060,687,3201,060,687,3201
Les Kowal927,233,230927,233,230927,233,2301
Mike Capocci1,250,759,9001,959,615,160872,402,9003
Mike Faria1,676,166,8701,676,166,8701,676,166,8701
Mike Luciani1,908,087,7501,908,087,7501,908,087,7501
Myles Cameron2,887,868,9902,887,868,9902,887,868,9901
Nick Fattore1,870,784,8701,870,784,8701,870,784,8701
Ryan Matheson353,370,360353,370,360353,370,3601
Steve Machado1,749,948,7001,749,948,7001,749,948,7001
Vicki Mavrganis276,111,530276,111,530276,111,5301

Attack from Mars (Andy)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Aiken1,142,517,3901,624,209,310660,825,4702
Charles Blaquiere1,607,231,0001,607,231,0001,607,231,0001
Chris Bardon581,149,490581,149,490581,149,4901
Chris Frolic276,380,920276,380,920276,380,9201
Dave Glen716,600,960716,600,960716,600,9601
David Newman672,888,760672,888,760672,888,7601
Jason Gillard184,923,520184,923,520184,923,5201
Jim Wilks402,084,050402,084,050402,084,0501
John Flitton6,784,460,9806,784,460,9806,784,460,9801
Josh Zilberberg1,377,847,8501,377,847,8501,377,847,8501
Mike Capocci1,439,400,7301,458,944,0101,419,857,4502
Mike Cuzzupe512,910,890512,910,890512,910,8901
Mike Faria480,317,010480,317,010480,317,0101
Mike Luciani2,915,165,6902,915,165,6902,915,165,6901
Ryan Matheson590,117,370590,117,370590,117,3701
Stephane Raymond1,895,697,1901,895,697,1901,895,697,1901
Walt Morose1,419,922,7601,419,922,7601,419,922,7601

Attack from Mars (Jim's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Aiken2,044,849,4103,043,241,5001,016,363,1503
Ash Gavin597,903,480597,903,480597,903,4801
Chris Bardon1,545,454,2001,545,454,2001,545,454,2001
Chris Draper2,151,677,5303,135,143,500712,665,2103
Chris Frolic348,323,640348,323,640348,323,6401
David Newman1,386,043,9901,386,043,9901,386,043,9901
Jim Wilks1,560,343,8001,560,343,8001,560,343,8001
Joe Bauman1,413,915,1301,413,915,1301,413,915,1301
John Clegg695,035,390695,035,390695,035,3901
John Zaharatos1,710,610,9903,529,134,670412,883,5303
Josh Zilberberg813,131,230813,131,230813,131,2301
Laura Edward423,290,980423,290,980423,290,9801
Mike Luciani869,243,990970,966,180767,521,8002
Nick Fattore1,234,540,1201,234,540,1201,234,540,1201
Ryan Matheson1,545,160,2301,545,160,2301,545,160,2301
Simon Brown1,115,690,8001,115,690,8001,115,690,8001
Victor Vetro1,637,991,0301,637,991,0301,637,991,0301

Austin Powers (Eddie's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander77,252,35077,252,35077,252,3501
Andrew Aiken188,040,260188,040,260188,040,2601
Andrew Lounsbury27,856,85027,856,85027,856,8501
Dave Glen39,205,15039,205,15039,205,1501
David Newman48,713,71048,713,71048,713,7101
Eddie D'Orazio149,603,720149,603,720149,603,7201
Josh Zilberberg54,743,79054,743,79054,743,7901
Kim Darowski25,491,28025,491,28025,491,2801
Les Kowal113,611,870113,611,870113,611,8701
Mike Cuzzupe71,112,26071,112,26071,112,2601
Mike Luciani18,674,00018,674,00018,674,0001

Avengers (Andrew)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Aiken7,407,4907,407,4907,407,4901
Andrew Bernard6,297,3006,297,3006,297,3001
Andrew MacKenzie3,215,2903,215,2903,215,2901
Chris Bardon2,181,0002,181,0002,181,0001
David Newman1,407,2601,407,2601,407,2601
Glen MacDonald5,930,2405,930,2405,930,2401
Jason Mawson2,709,3802,709,3802,709,3801
Jeff Teolis4,196,0504,196,0504,196,0501
John Kyriakoulias1,783,8601,783,8601,783,8601
John Zaharatos7,760,0107,760,0107,760,0101
Josh Zilberberg6,410,1906,410,1906,410,1901
Julian Capocci1,860,6001,904,6501,816,5402
Kim Darowski2,603,7502,603,7502,603,7501
Reg Roach2,368,3702,987,8501,748,8802
Robert Luciani1,450,8001,450,8001,450,8001
Scott Mcdowell5,624,4605,624,4605,624,4601
Simon Brown1,464,9301,464,9301,464,9301
Tim Sanderson1,910,9001,910,9001,910,9001

Avengers (Frolic)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Josef4,092,7704,092,7704,092,7701
Andrew Bernard19,636,13019,636,13019,636,1301
Barry Brdar12,328,48012,328,48012,328,4801
Brent Cameron3,961,5203,961,5203,961,5201
Charles Blaquiere20,670,56020,670,56020,670,5601
Chris Bardon3,973,5203,973,5203,973,5201
Chris Frolic2,225,3002,225,3002,225,3001
David Newman31,374,26031,374,26031,374,2601
Jeff Zagorac3,625,7803,625,7803,625,7801
John Kyriakoulias3,926,3703,926,3703,926,3701
Kim Darowski4,104,7804,104,7804,104,7801
Mark Sheridan1,392,0401,392,0401,392,0401
Mike Luciani4,463,2004,463,2004,463,2001
MLB-Mike2,430,9602,430,9602,430,9601
Stephane Raymond19,256,02019,256,02019,256,0201
Steve Leung4,851,6104,851,6104,851,6101

Avengers (Jim's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander3,344,7703,344,7703,344,7701
Andrew Lounsbury7,176,1207,176,1207,176,1201
Andy McNab29,478,45029,478,45029,478,4501
David Newman2,317,5702,317,5702,317,5701
Jim Wilks4,945,9805,331,0504,560,9002
John Zaharatos14,788,81014,788,81014,788,8101
Mike Cuzzupe2,398,5302,398,5302,398,5301
Simon Brown2,346,3202,346,3202,346,3201
Steve Machado43,670,15083,082,4504,257,8502
Tim Sanderson14,958,07014,958,07014,958,0701

Avengers (Josh)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaden Aiken2,035,3802,035,3802,035,3801
Adam Becker20,123,30020,123,30020,123,3001
Adam Hollander4,566,5407,270,2901,862,7802
Adam Josef2,069,7602,069,7602,069,7601
Andrew Aiken11,830,22011,830,22011,830,2201
Andrew Bernard4,168,0104,168,0104,168,0101
Andy McNab14,086,25014,086,25014,086,2501
Anthony Caradonna3,916,2705,757,0402,075,4902
Ashton Aiken2,653,2703,710,4402,121,5703
Barry Brdar9,584,54017,165,9402,003,1302
Brian Trenholm10,644,56016,322,1705,270,2803
Chris Bardon6,980,5406,980,5406,980,5401
Chris Draper18,493,83033,699,7402,944,8303
Chris Frolic1,252,9801,316,9101,189,0502
Ciaran Bernard1,895,7401,895,7401,895,7401
Dave Cullen4,221,5904,221,5904,221,5901
Dave Glen12,290,86012,290,86012,290,8601
David Newman8,891,5408,891,5408,891,5401
Henrik Andersen14,803,36033,351,9702,093,6304
Ian Glasner2,084,6502,084,6502,084,6501
Jack Tadman2,317,3602,317,3602,317,3601
Jason Clark6,133,4607,725,6904,541,2202
John Clegg2,844,6202,903,7302,785,5102
John Zaharatos8,797,3509,769,3407,825,3502
Julian Capocci1,759,3901,905,4201,613,3602
Karl Braun3,658,3007,089,3601,810,1703
Kim Darowski2,635,8302,708,0002,563,6502
Kirk Hutton6,945,08010,651,3803,238,7802
Les Kowal16,473,59016,473,59016,473,5901
Les Nyznik3,811,2703,811,2703,811,2701
Mario Krolo3,709,8103,709,8103,709,8101
Michael Kasapian10,099,59010,099,59010,099,5901
Mike Capocci10,455,78017,106,0303,805,5202
Mike Cuzzupe9,292,01016,495,9002,088,1102
Mike Luciani8,784,4509,362,3908,206,5002
Myles Cameron4,473,1607,123,4501,822,8702
Nick Boisjoli1,765,5901,765,5901,765,5901
Richard Rapkoski9,256,4209,256,4209,256,4201
Rob Davis1,988,1101,988,1101,988,1101
Shaun Khorsandi2,461,6502,461,6502,461,6501
Simon Brown1,395,1101,395,1101,395,1101
Tammy Zilberberg6,176,8106,176,8106,176,8101
Zeljko Bodko3,262,5803,262,5803,262,5801

Avengers (Kim's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker29,291,23039,769,82018,812,6302
Adam Hollander1,464,9201,609,8301,320,0102
Andrew Bernard1,134,7901,134,7901,134,7901
Andrew Lounsbury3,289,6405,355,9101,223,3702
Andy McNab2,490,9802,490,9802,490,9801
Brian Trenholm4,971,9204,971,9204,971,9201
Brianne Darowski5,988,1405,988,1405,988,1401
Charles Blaquiere5,671,9005,671,9005,671,9001
Chris Bardon3,564,6103,564,6103,564,6101
Chris Frolic6,107,34010,932,620834,6203
Ciaran Bernard2,122,1902,122,1902,122,1901
Dan Costa1,264,8301,264,8301,264,8301
Dave Glen1,669,1201,669,1201,669,1201
David Newman1,722,4701,978,1101,466,8302
Eddie D'Orazio2,186,3802,186,3802,186,3801
Frank Barber10,054,71010,054,71010,054,7101
Henrik Andersen2,788,2004,361,2101,004,8603
Jack Tadman6,369,8609,880,0502,859,6602
Jeff Innis950,660950,660950,6601
John Clegg6,459,6706,459,6706,459,6701
John Flitton10,609,32019,531,0701,687,5702
John Kyriakoulias2,588,1102,979,7602,196,4502
John Smee2,071,0502,071,0502,071,0501
John Zaharatos2,546,3002,546,3002,546,3001
Josh Zilberberg2,467,4903,312,1301,622,8502
Kevin Chau3,462,5003,462,5003,462,5001
Kim Darowski2,476,2903,910,6601,738,9504
Kirk Hutton11,404,17013,195,2709,613,0702
Les Kowal4,300,2906,101,4202,499,1502
Les Nyznik2,839,6903,738,9601,940,4102
Marc Hurwitz5,748,9305,748,9305,748,9301
Mario Krolo2,098,9802,098,9802,098,9801
Matthew Rack1,754,5301,754,5301,754,5301
Mike Capocci7,190,1107,190,1107,190,1101
Mike Cuzzupe951,750951,750951,7501
Mike Luciani7,754,57010,564,7804,944,3602
Richard Rapkoski840,670840,670840,6701
Robert Luciani4,823,0106,961,5702,684,4502
Roman Capocci1,578,0101,578,0101,578,0101
Shaun Khorsandi16,643,84016,643,84016,643,8401
Sheldon Mooney821,210821,210821,2101
Solstice Somers2,601,4702,601,4702,601,4701
Steve Leung1,566,9101,566,9101,566,9101
Steve Machado6,084,6806,854,7805,314,5702
Tim Sanderson3,263,6004,401,6402,125,5602
Walt Morose3,439,9403,439,9403,439,9401

Avengers (Nick's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker82,520,640135,086,97029,954,3002
Adam Josef2,199,2702,199,2702,199,2701
Andrew Aiken8,385,24022,519,0701,327,6205
Andrew Lounsbury18,665,41038,005,0103,064,2303
Barry Brdar8,764,59014,816,0102,713,1702
Brent Cameron4,132,5806,343,3001,921,8602
Brian Trenholm5,765,4805,765,4805,765,4801
Charles Blaquiere1,140,4701,140,4701,140,4701
Chris Bardon31,461,88059,827,2903,096,4702
Chris Frolic8,992,22021,100,5701,535,5703
Cletus Gavin7,476,6607,476,6607,476,6601
Dave Glen10,792,57010,792,57010,792,5701
Frank Barber2,524,0802,524,0802,524,0801
George Leger9,862,21014,893,6904,830,7202
Henrik Andersen2,954,0402,954,0402,954,0401
Ian Glasner3,545,9003,545,9003,545,9001
Ivar DeLaat4,960,6904,960,6904,960,6901
Jason Gillard2,817,4002,817,4002,817,4001
Joey Shynn5,650,7305,650,7305,650,7301
John Clegg5,080,3805,080,3805,080,3801
John Flitton24,496,01042,610,6806,381,3402
John Kyriakoulias1,712,7801,712,7801,712,7801
John Zaharatos1,213,7701,213,7701,213,7701
Josh Zilberberg2,974,7302,974,7302,974,7301
Julian Capocci6,821,9106,821,9106,821,9101
Kevin Maguire8,031,2909,060,3607,002,2202
Kim Darowski7,424,19011,576,8602,633,2903
Kirk Hutton48,738,23048,738,23048,738,2301
Les Kowal14,047,20023,159,8509,125,0203
Mark Graves2,499,4902,499,4902,499,4901
Mike Burns12,575,97012,575,97012,575,9701
Mike Capocci2,814,5202,814,5202,814,5201
Mike Clinton9,963,1309,963,1309,963,1301
Mike Cuzzupe4,838,2707,475,8502,238,9603
Mike Faria2,449,7802,449,7802,449,7801
Mike Luciani10,894,17016,145,1908,047,0103
Myles Cameron6,442,1509,274,1103,610,1802
Shaun Khorsandi3,183,4803,183,4803,183,4801
Simon Brown3,164,8503,164,8503,164,8501
Stephane Raymond9,098,73020,429,0302,632,9503
Steve Leung1,579,3201,579,3201,579,3201
Steve Machado12,299,58033,858,4903,277,8004
Terry Melnyk6,967,8906,967,8906,967,8901
Tim Sanderson12,117,51021,083,9503,151,0602
Victor Vetro4,037,0404,037,0404,037,0401

Back to the Future (Tilt)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy McNab883,300883,300883,3001
Charles Blaquiere1,821,5201,821,5201,821,5201
Mike Luciani1,149,7301,149,7301,149,7301
Myles Cameron686,000686,000686,0001

Bally Rolling Stones (Kim's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Aiken81,94081,94081,9401
Chris Bardon56,97056,97056,9701
Ciaran Bernard129,130129,130129,1301
David Newman189,240189,240189,2401
Jim Wilks190,120190,120190,1201
John Zaharatos70,39070,39070,3901
Kim Darowski701,510701,510701,5101
Mandle Cheung47,15047,15047,1501
Mario Krolo76,52076,52076,5201
Mike Clinton131,820131,820131,8201
Mike Luciani240,760240,760240,7601
Pete Nicholls206,010206,010206,0101
Scott Mcdowell108,670108,670108,6701
Simon Brown84,07084,07084,0701
Stephane Raymond349,800349,800349,8001
Steve Machado108,920108,920108,9201

Banzai Run (Jim's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaden Aiken512,900569,590456,2002
Adam Becker4,946,1107,460,3202,265,2905
Adam Hollander610,830610,830610,8301
Adam Josef1,215,8301,301,2601,130,3902
Amy Ray967,090967,090967,0901
Andrew Aiken1,192,9402,783,490393,37012
Andrew Lounsbury1,244,9602,519,710423,7104
Andy McNab1,535,7304,230,670409,5705
Ash Gavin447,490546,830348,1502
Barry Brdar3,029,5005,831,6901,059,1105
Ben Ulker648,790648,790648,7901
Brent Cameron3,154,2403,154,2403,154,2401
Brian Sauve1,482,9601,482,9601,482,9601
Brian Trenholm1,311,0501,660,610874,3103
Calven Eggert4,147,9204,147,9204,147,9201
Catherine Barker859,420859,420859,4201
Charles Blaquiere2,393,9505,578,6201,148,9108
Che Curnew1,268,4001,268,4001,268,4001
Chris Bardon612,870967,270388,0003
Chris Draper1,725,2902,806,000971,5603
Chris Frolic669,440849,740407,7703
Colin Parker954,6301,192,730674,2903
Dan Costa1,289,3601,289,3601,289,3601
Dave Glen946,6901,195,320732,2604
David Newman1,403,6201,765,350649,2008
Don Arpa321,260321,260321,2601
Don Fraser479,730479,730479,7301
Henrik Andersen972,390972,390972,3901
Hillary Haworth946,000946,000946,0001
Ian Glasner1,877,8801,877,8801,877,8801
Jack Tadman1,387,1201,942,650831,5802
Jason Clark164,010164,010164,0101
Jason Gillard680,880996,090292,9603
Jeff Sorensen562,260562,260562,2601
Jeff Teolis596,040596,040596,0401
Jim Wilks1,290,2304,011,200489,05014
Joe Bauman548,780548,780548,7801
Joe Cadorin246,230246,230246,2301
John Clegg838,020838,020838,0201
John Flitton1,504,8401,743,7501,156,9303
John Zaharatos1,006,9901,603,670552,5504
Josh Zilberberg1,509,0702,620,110902,1803
Julian Capocci802,6901,059,100676,0705
Karl Braun596,030596,030596,0301
Kim Darowski631,2901,991,290229,8805
Kirk Hutton1,188,9603,099,020383,4506
Laurel Nyznik534,340534,340534,3401
Les Kowal1,361,2601,671,690891,0204
Les Nyznik435,530435,530435,5301
Marc Hurwitz501,950501,950501,9501
Mike Burns1,228,0601,228,0601,228,0601
Mike Capocci1,091,5201,786,280773,9704
Mike Cuzzupe1,117,6501,227,3701,007,9302
Mike Faria914,4201,165,550663,2902
Mike Luciani854,5101,879,050266,1907
MTS-Michelle382,580382,580382,5801
Myles Cameron1,187,4802,128,470524,8804
Nick Fattore670,8601,186,710155,0002
Paul Bakker1,250,3901,250,3901,250,3901
Peter Sorensen1,219,1401,219,1401,219,1401
Phil Brinbaum1,474,1101,474,1101,474,1101
Rob Davis740,480740,480740,4801
Rob Dodds975,040975,040975,0401
Robert Luciani1,065,6301,427,800703,4502
Roman Capocci518,790518,790518,7901
Ryan Matheson1,260,2201,738,360782,0802
Sarah Zhara692,590692,590692,5901
Shaun Khorsandi1,231,9001,231,9001,231,9001
Simon Brown813,670967,470628,0803
Spencer Sachs1,142,0601,202,9901,081,1302
Stephane Raymond842,1201,194,100347,5004
Steve Leung426,340426,340426,3401
Steve Machado1,961,3303,306,0401,115,5505
Terry Melnyk1,040,8901,040,8901,040,8901
Tim Sanderson410,950488,640333,2602
Victor Vetro592,280592,280592,2801
Yohai Araray578,660578,660578,6601

Batman 66 (Nick's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker242,804,620242,804,620242,804,6201
Adam Hollander376,062,6601,253,040,0905,449,8008
Andrew Aiken49,336,29056,402,80042,269,7802
Andrew Lounsbury71,706,04071,706,04071,706,0401
Andy McNab98,294,880227,635,82028,582,0103
Brian Gorst16,444,48016,444,48016,444,4801
Brian Trenholm1,489,993,5001,489,993,5001,489,993,5001
Charles Blaquiere332,746,9901,243,177,68063,452,0706
Chris Bardon124,617,840261,251,2108,770,2905
Chris Draper413,356,680713,748,93038,211,1303
Chris Frolic49,468,28089,000,00022,263,6503
Cletus Gavin8,230,0108,230,0108,230,0101
Colin Parker110,760,880110,760,880110,760,8801
Dave Glen92,253,210215,721,2809,261,5105
David Newman107,638,930198,262,83016,405,8105
Donna Wai356,060,450356,060,450356,060,4501
Frank Cuzzupe33,252,17033,252,17033,252,1701
George Leger18,222,16018,222,16018,222,1601
Henrik Andersen25,817,34025,817,34025,817,3401
Ian Glasner101,000,690101,000,690101,000,6901
Jason Gillard54,444,590123,533,53019,090,4203
Jim Wilks154,380,570154,380,570154,380,5701
Joe Bauman20,800,60020,800,60020,800,6001
Joey Shynn183,039,170452,666,49026,550,2203
John Clegg89,989,560111,223,26068,755,8602
John Woolsey30,040,35030,040,35030,040,3501
John Zaharatos386,677,310661,544,390111,810,2302
Josh Zilberberg123,543,750238,200,95059,290,0903
Julian Capocci39,470,43048,190,43030,750,4202
Karl Braun134,045,130195,058,68073,031,5702
Ken Lapointe10,763,41010,763,41010,763,4101
Kim Darowski18,348,35034,905,0307,507,6506
Kirk Hutton431,540,490766,697,14096,383,8302
Laura Edward28,138,93028,138,93028,138,9301
Les Kowal578,024,710770,629,730385,419,6802
Mark Foy60,677,72060,677,72060,677,7201
Mike Capocci35,534,18043,062,28028,006,0802
Mike Conrad11,727,23011,727,23011,727,2301
Mike Cuzzupe73,174,260146,378,78021,094,9305
Mike Faria186,383,460448,919,24046,565,3004
Mike Luciani119,741,120222,856,10019,421,2507
Myles Cameron432,871,5001,791,668,19022,763,8009
Nick Fattore57,043,76092,894,93021,192,5802
Ray Barnett8,358,4908,358,4908,358,4901
Ricky Yik106,440,880106,440,880106,440,8801
Ryan Matheson99,676,710232,371,61033,604,6804
Simon Brown36,870,36063,179,64010,561,0802
Stephane Raymond14,284,34014,284,34014,284,3401
Steve Machado348,052,910348,052,910348,052,9101
Terry Melnyk77,436,480107,251,92047,621,0402
Victor Vetro43,696,23049,983,07037,409,3902

Batman Dark Knight (Frolic)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker168,060,970168,060,970168,060,9701
Allan Rozon17,614,94017,614,94017,614,9401
Andrew Bernard4,988,4104,988,4104,988,4101
Barry Brdar97,330,24097,330,24097,330,2401
Brent Cameron44,631,07044,631,07044,631,0701
Chris Frolic14,240,15014,240,15014,240,1501
Ciaran Bernard10,628,32010,628,32010,628,3201
David Newman17,485,65018,587,32016,383,9702
Jeremy Wilson6,103,6506,103,6506,103,6501
John Clegg73,283,70073,283,70073,283,7001
John Flitton57,015,30057,015,30057,015,3001
John Kyriakoulias3,816,7303,816,7303,816,7301
Kevin Cheung28,827,58028,827,58028,827,5801
Kim Darowski15,232,39015,232,39015,232,3901
Kirk Hutton38,159,15038,159,15038,159,1501
Les Kowal11,997,67015,980,4008,014,9402
Mike Luciani2,747,4702,747,4702,747,4701
Myles Cameron7,007,8207,486,2506,529,3902
Peter Berfield64,318,87064,318,87064,318,8701
Sam Inecan9,273,5309,273,5309,273,5301
Shaun Khorsandi41,845,48041,845,48041,845,4801
Simon Brown35,554,68064,994,2406,115,1102
Stephane Raymond118,749,970118,749,970118,749,9701
Steve Leung50,287,93050,287,93050,287,9301
Steve Machado8,616,9408,616,9408,616,9401
Tim Sanderson6,205,0606,205,0606,205,0601

Batman Dark Knight (Josh)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaden Aiken31,989,75031,989,75031,989,7501
Adam Hollander5,447,9605,977,8404,896,4003
Andrew Aiken26,040,55026,040,55026,040,5501
Andrew Lounsbury17,486,90021,691,77013,282,0202
Andy McNab38,375,34038,375,34038,375,3401
Anthony Caradonna56,454,04067,464,61045,443,4702
Ashton Aiken10,909,92019,414,7502,405,0802
Brian Trenholm22,842,74022,842,74022,842,7401
Chris Bardon36,937,35077,103,7608,013,7803
Chris Draper10,750,19010,750,19010,750,1901
Dave Glen4,799,2904,799,2904,799,2901
David Newman23,632,04031,929,9408,900,6003
Jeff Avramenko5,054,9805,054,9805,054,9801
Jim Wilks10,171,50010,171,50010,171,5001
John Kyriakoulias23,228,47023,228,47023,228,4701
John Zaharatos25,595,58025,595,58025,595,5801
Jon Grieman23,653,92023,653,92023,653,9201
Josh Zilberberg86,035,79086,035,79086,035,7901
Julian Capocci28,398,73028,398,73028,398,7301
Karl Braun36,387,97063,397,2609,378,6802
Kim Darowski37,768,65037,768,65037,768,6501
Les Kowal44,953,67044,953,67044,953,6701
Marc Hurwitz29,933,63029,933,63029,933,6301
Matthew Kasapian17,586,01017,586,01017,586,0101
Matthew Rack27,340,69027,340,69027,340,6901
Michael Kasapian6,999,2006,999,2006,999,2001
Mike Cuzzupe19,516,56019,516,56019,516,5601
Mike Luciani6,316,5606,316,5606,316,5601
Myles Cameron31,036,51031,036,51031,036,5101
Rob Davis32,020,76032,020,76032,020,7601
Ryan Matheson8,042,77012,080,4404,005,0902
Simon Brown4,659,6004,659,6004,659,6001
Stephane Raymond33,525,66033,525,66033,525,6601

Batman Dark Knight (Kim's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker80,196,520103,922,41056,470,6302
Adam Hollander13,375,45020,140,8506,610,0502
Amy Ray21,562,40021,562,40021,562,4001
Andrew Aiken38,724,29049,235,09028,784,7003
Andrew Bernard21,411,19021,411,19021,411,1901
Andrew Lounsbury13,179,65016,691,3508,046,3003
Andrew MacKenzie20,112,92020,112,92020,112,9201
Andy McNab18,221,14036,886,7007,424,8003
Ashton Aiken22,016,37022,016,37022,016,3701
Barry Brdar14,093,73025,045,6303,141,8302
Ben Ulker17,632,46017,632,46017,632,4601
Bob Zagorac5,616,8905,616,8905,616,8901
Brian Trenholm30,644,71038,928,79022,360,6302
Charles Blaquiere29,386,21052,613,8008,747,8604
Chris Bardon19,829,36056,964,5604,108,6105
Chris Draper63,813,34091,800,39035,826,2802
Chris Frolic27,452,97043,392,72015,297,0003
Ciaran Bernard12,169,00013,534,36010,803,6302
Dan Watson2,631,8602,631,8602,631,8601
Danny Roccia8,243,2908,243,2908,243,2901
Dave Glen2,700,3802,700,3802,700,3801
David Newman11,820,64021,068,1105,933,2203
Denise Clarke3,480,2403,480,2403,480,2401
Donna Wai26,835,96026,835,96026,835,9601
Glen MacDonald10,186,14010,186,14010,186,1401
Hillary Haworth53,026,98053,026,98053,026,9801
Jack Tadman76,644,60076,644,60076,644,6001
James Devouno20,445,79020,445,79020,445,7901
Jason Gillard16,089,13022,307,8105,415,8703
Jeff Minuk26,568,10026,568,10026,568,1001
Jeff Teolis51,876,25051,876,25051,876,2501
Jim Wilks19,031,20019,031,20019,031,2001
Joey Shynn39,163,87039,163,87039,163,8701
John Clegg12,352,54020,903,2007,450,6803
John Flitton79,702,280153,253,1006,151,4502
John Zaharatos34,412,15068,104,63017,536,3204
JON-Jonathan3,707,3003,707,3003,707,3001
Josh Zilberberg23,843,35043,206,9004,479,8002
Julian Capocci3,288,6803,288,6803,288,6801
Kevin Maguire16,305,99016,305,99016,305,9901
Kim Darowski35,375,31035,764,99034,985,6202
Kirk Hutton26,740,71061,052,3006,569,1803
Les Kowal42,721,24058,808,28029,494,2003
Mario Krolo7,632,7507,632,7507,632,7501
Mark Sheridan7,825,7507,825,7507,825,7501
Mike Burns11,685,22011,685,22011,685,2201
Mike Capocci35,343,97052,300,50018,387,4302
Mike Clinton22,253,04022,253,04022,253,0401
Mike Cuzzupe21,371,36037,402,6905,340,0302
Mike Faria4,628,2304,628,2304,628,2301
Mike Luciani37,974,41065,649,65010,633,1409
Myles Cameron26,308,15055,580,8907,335,5205
Nick Fattore20,778,10020,778,10020,778,1001
Pete Nicholls36,957,81036,957,81036,957,8101
Ricky Yik25,533,76042,594,6208,472,9002
Rob Davis35,843,78035,843,78035,843,7801
Ryan Matheson26,386,30026,386,30026,386,3001
Sam Inecan7,428,7807,428,7807,428,7801
Sarah Zhara9,304,6909,304,6909,304,6901
Solstice Somers30,805,33030,805,33030,805,3301
Stephane Raymond157,280,260157,280,260157,280,2601
Steve Machado45,417,770122,503,5103,924,7105
Terry Melnyk33,190,74033,190,74033,190,7401
Tim Sanderson22,618,96025,760,35019,477,5602
Tim White65,168,98065,168,98065,168,9801

Batman Dark Night (Eddie's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander5,202,0005,202,0005,202,0001
Andrew Lounsbury9,535,7709,535,7709,535,7701
Anthony Jewels11,129,14011,129,14011,129,1401
Chris Bardon14,782,11014,782,11014,782,1101
Dave Glen23,536,99023,536,99023,536,9901
Eddie D'Orazio32,491,38045,573,22019,409,5402
Frank Szabo7,954,2907,954,2907,954,2901
George Leung17,334,18017,334,18017,334,1801
Jim Wilks60,787,55060,787,55060,787,5501
Josh Zilberberg4,730,4506,477,4202,983,4702
Julian Capocci31,241,78050,431,39012,052,1702
Kevin Chau12,577,76012,577,76012,577,7601
Kim Darowski26,800,35026,800,35026,800,3501
Kirk Hutton30,127,73030,127,73030,127,7301
Michael Kasapian37,408,40037,408,40037,408,4001
Mike Cuzzupe20,777,68033,936,1607,619,2002
Mike Faria24,079,58024,079,57624,079,5761
Mike Luciani77,952,85077,952,85077,952,8501
Myles Cameron41,798,23041,798,23041,798,2301
Robyn Harrison3,218,4003,218,4003,218,4001
Ryan Matheson5,020,7607,167,4802,874,0302
Simon Brown7,336,1207,336,1207,336,1201
Stephane Raymond5,757,3905,757,3905,757,3901

Batman Forever (Andy)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Calven Eggert647,268,280647,268,280647,268,2801
Chris Draper934,329,320934,329,320934,329,3201
David Newman259,852,100259,852,100259,852,1001
David Shilman248,145,740248,145,740248,145,7401
Kirk Hutton714,062,550714,062,550714,062,5501
Mike Cuzzupe281,192,020281,192,020281,192,0201
Mike Faria660,822,030660,822,030660,822,0301
Sid Cadorin783,186,000783,186,000783,186,0001

Batman: The Dark Knight (Jim's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander12,378,21021,611,1205,622,7103
Adam Josef6,576,2606,576,2606,576,2601
Andrew Aiken14,596,30014,596,30014,596,3001
Andrew Lounsbury16,686,30028,399,8804,972,7202
Andy McNab17,694,76024,285,14011,104,3702
Anthony Caradonna44,208,25044,208,25044,208,2501
Ash Gavin42,825,24042,825,24042,825,2401
Brian Sauve8,188,6608,188,6608,188,6601
Charles Blaquiere51,196,78075,344,81032,418,6203
Che Curnew30,393,32030,393,32030,393,3201
Chris Draper40,775,54043,757,87037,793,2002
Chris Frolic13,229,32026,865,1703,448,0203
Chris Underdown2,319,6502,319,6502,319,6501
Ciaran Bernard39,372,10039,372,10039,372,1001
Dane Gill1,752,2801,752,2801,752,2801
Dave Glen24,175,59031,414,08016,937,0902
David Newman12,698,02018,041,0705,640,5903
Glen MacDonald2,174,3302,174,3302,174,3301
Jason Gillard15,753,69015,753,69015,753,6901
Jim Wilks15,194,20031,164,9102,468,3205
Joe Bauman13,861,49013,861,49013,861,4901
Joey Shynn20,964,79022,795,97019,133,6102
John Clegg3,350,2503,350,2503,350,2501
John Flitton38,311,48073,235,8003,387,1602
John Zaharatos26,035,81029,771,11022,300,5002
Josh Zilberberg17,070,22017,070,22017,070,2201
Karl Braun3,406,6003,406,6003,406,6001
Kim Darowski18,362,53031,162,7705,562,2802
Mark Sheridan8,291,2308,291,2308,291,2301
Mike Capocci3,625,7403,625,7403,625,7401
Mike Cuzzupe45,959,06057,473,01034,445,1002
Mike Faria5,800,7005,800,7005,800,7001
Mike Luciani23,289,77061,955,7502,426,41011
Myles Cameron32,857,80032,857,80032,857,8001
Nick Fattore37,890,35042,472,24033,308,4502
Pete Nicholls7,600,9807,600,9807,600,9801
Rob Davis15,205,05015,205,05015,205,0501
Rob McClurg18,829,33018,829,33018,829,3301
Robert Luciani22,293,54022,293,54022,293,5401
Roman Capocci2,252,8902,252,8902,252,8901
Ryan Matheson13,302,67023,105,5703,581,7403
Simon Brown7,054,4708,142,2305,966,7102
Steve Machado10,393,08010,393,08010,393,0801
Tim Sanderson3,301,3003,301,3003,301,3001
Todd Kaye7,029,3607,029,3607,029,3601

Batman: The Dark Knight (Luch's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaden Aiken5,452,6405,452,6405,452,6401
Adam Becker65,799,130126,406,1404,223,1903
Adam Josef9,699,0209,699,0209,699,0201
Andrew Aiken65,793,24065,793,24065,793,2401
Andrew Bernard14,635,54020,756,2204,039,8403
Andrew Lounsbury18,473,59018,473,59018,473,5901
Arthur Liu4,047,0404,047,0404,047,0401
Ashton Aiken24,817,45024,817,45024,817,4501
Brent Cameron24,339,70024,339,70024,339,7001
Charles Blaquiere13,369,28013,369,28013,369,2801
Chris Bardon17,099,27045,344,0802,516,6103
Chris Frolic17,126,01047,168,0203,318,9804
Ciaran Bernard12,184,99012,184,99012,184,9901
Dave Glen2,595,3002,595,3002,595,3001
David Newman9,223,65013,133,9402,649,3603
Eddie D'Orazio62,551,73062,551,73062,551,7301
Glen MacDonald49,356,57049,356,57049,356,5701
Henrik Andersen6,753,7906,753,7906,753,7901
Hillary Haworth5,020,1605,020,1605,020,1601
Ian Glasner15,561,55015,561,55015,561,5501
Jack Tadman53,474,29053,474,29053,474,2901
Jeff Minuk22,810,84022,810,84022,810,8401
Jeff Zagorac38,137,25038,137,25038,137,2501
Jeffrey Guo6,447,6906,447,6906,447,6901
Jim Wilks39,600,64039,600,64039,600,6401
John Clegg39,733,59039,733,59039,733,5901
John Flitton46,989,55046,989,55046,989,5501
John Kyriakoulias16,573,35020,907,50012,239,2002
John Oliver20,771,57020,771,57020,771,5701
John Smee9,371,8309,371,8309,371,8301
John Zaharatos35,775,41065,867,2305,683,5802
Kim Darowski13,224,15039,661,2603,872,2405
Leanne Tull5,143,3005,143,3005,143,3001
Les Kowal12,850,96012,850,96012,850,9601
Les Nyznik96,354,75096,354,75096,354,7501
Mike Clinton61,495,74061,495,74061,495,7401
Mike Cuzzupe22,477,24022,477,24022,477,2401
Mike Luciani21,024,88049,889,2006,153,6903
Myles Cameron16,962,50026,051,1207,873,8702
Pete Nicholls45,228,86064,204,82026,252,8902
RAB-Richard450,710450,710450,7101
Robert Luciani12,036,15014,861,9009,210,3902
Shaun Khorsandi29,135,84029,135,84029,135,8401
Solstice Somers9,490,3009,490,3009,490,3001
Stephan Kangelis7,466,5907,466,5907,466,5901
Stephane Raymond50,518,05050,518,05050,518,0501
Steve Machado27,396,85027,396,85027,396,8501
Tim Sanderson46,829,20046,829,20046,829,2001

Baywatch (Eddie's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Anthony Caradonna116,897,260116,897,260116,897,2601
Chris Frolic393,745,770393,745,770393,745,7701
Dave Glen667,729,700667,729,700667,729,7001
David Newman151,469,730151,469,730151,469,7301
Mike Cuzzupe326,541,800326,541,800326,541,8001
Mike Luciani81,800,60081,800,60081,800,6001
Ryan Matheson130,176,120130,176,120130,176,1201
Spencer Sachs875,807,340875,807,340875,807,3401

Beatles (Nick's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander1,528,7101,528,7101,528,7101
Andrew Aiken631,630631,630631,6301
Charles Blaquiere789,490789,490789,4901
Chris Bardon589,920589,920589,9201
Chris Draper524,440524,440524,4401
Cory Delaney1,401,5001,401,5001,401,5001
Dave Glen1,712,0401,712,0401,712,0401
David Newman1,047,8301,047,8301,047,8301
Kirk Hutton392,360392,360392,3601
Mike Cuzzupe1,146,3701,146,3701,146,3701
Mike Luciani694,130694,130694,1301
Nick Fattore282,220282,220282,2201

Big Bang Bar (Jim's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaden Aiken55,348,59093,620,64017,076,5302
Adam Becker428,065,000529,003,130254,093,1503
Adam Hollander119,438,710159,876,72079,000,7002
Adam Josef159,275,880159,275,880159,275,8801
Andrew Aiken329,780,540408,891,840250,669,2302
Andrew Lounsbury10,411,38010,411,38010,411,3801
Andy McNab16,868,16016,868,16016,868,1601
Anthony Caradonna55,725,53055,725,53055,725,5301
Ashton Aiken31,077,36031,077,36031,077,3601
Brian Sauve212,697,180212,697,180212,697,1801
Brian Trenholm99,097,20099,097,20099,097,2001
Charles Blaquiere293,944,810559,450,24089,195,4303
Che Curnew69,244,97069,244,97069,244,9701
Chris Bardon173,381,530504,273,3808,858,1406
Chris Frolic65,274,500145,768,85029,901,3005
Chris Underdown181,857,350181,857,350181,857,3501
Ciaran Bernard118,298,030118,298,030118,298,0301
Dave Glen50,804,19050,804,19050,804,1901
David Newman90,969,010156,767,89017,673,8703
Don Arpa21,223,59021,223,59021,223,5901
Donna Wai98,773,66098,773,66098,773,6601
Frank Cuzzupe20,942,06020,942,06020,942,0601
Jacob Machado15,344,10015,344,10015,344,1001
Jason Gillard148,548,610148,548,610148,548,6101
Jeff Teolis159,298,700159,298,700159,298,7001
Jim Wilks47,401,92058,535,41031,653,7503
Joey Shynn130,742,990130,742,990130,742,9901
John Clegg125,384,700125,384,700125,384,7001
John Flitton144,768,730258,052,09052,825,9304
John Woolsey33,063,95033,063,95033,063,9501
John Zaharatos159,440,520159,440,520159,440,5201
Josh Zilberberg41,644,64041,644,64041,644,6401
Julian Capocci91,066,04091,066,04091,066,0401
Karl Braun28,684,48028,684,48028,684,4801
Kevin Maguire35,143,26035,143,26035,143,2601
Kim Darowski73,345,87089,417,83066,275,3704
Kirk Hutton93,203,480155,500,67026,412,8003
Les Kowal418,202,720418,202,720418,202,7201
Marc Hurwitz124,490,090124,490,090124,490,0901
Mark Sheridan43,798,00043,798,00043,798,0001
Mike Capocci9,088,7709,088,7709,088,7701
Mike Conrad5,561,3605,561,3605,561,3601
Mike Cuzzupe97,083,990190,700,96011,367,2404
Mike Faria97,011,560142,596,44051,426,6702
Mike Luciani62,715,330120,800,2003,996,6605
Myles Cameron80,520,830214,911,6607,874,3804
Nick Fattore115,208,350115,208,350115,208,3501
Pete Nicholls366,903,510366,903,510366,903,5101
Rob Davis12,303,82012,303,82012,303,8201
Rob Dodds29,804,00029,804,00029,804,0001
Robert Luciani58,086,42091,279,11024,893,7202
Roman Capocci41,389,70041,389,70041,389,7001
Ryan Matheson124,184,980220,946,10027,423,8502
Sarah Zhara37,352,72037,352,72037,352,7201
Simon Brown36,865,64036,865,64036,865,6401
Stephane Raymond165,391,680243,043,61087,739,7402
Steve Machado79,688,190123,294,89036,081,4802
Terry Melnyk200,765,030379,836,44021,693,6102
Tim Sanderson40,899,68064,534,35017,265,0102

Big Bang Bar (Nick's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker82,615,100123,728,49025,747,0003
Adam Hollander69,782,42069,782,42069,782,4201
Andrew Aiken135,370,820264,288,33032,592,3404
Andrew Bernard40,846,51040,846,51040,846,5101
Andrew MacKenzie125,796,580125,796,580125,796,5801
Andy McNab93,642,82099,299,85087,985,7902
Anthony Caradonna27,285,55027,285,55027,285,5501
Barry Brdar109,406,480155,577,92063,235,0302
Brent Cameron109,359,740109,359,740109,359,7401
Brian Trenholm57,636,56080,875,17034,397,9402
Catherine Barker4,774,0204,774,0204,774,0201
Charles Blaquiere205,830,620559,962,11012,195,6203
Chris Bardon102,636,120214,695,21035,125,6606
Chris Draper34,650,53049,105,00020,196,0502
Chris Engler12,628,63012,628,63012,628,6301
Chris Frolic41,120,34084,971,38014,144,5108
Ciaran Bernard9,318,5909,318,5909,318,5901
Dave Cullen6,313,3506,313,3506,313,3501
Dave Glen165,549,700165,549,700165,549,7001
David Newman13,992,03016,254,16011,729,8902
Don Arpa2,705,0902,705,0902,705,0901
Duane Rudy5,112,6405,112,6405,112,6401
Frank Barber59,453,99059,453,99059,453,9901
Glen Rawley37,111,46037,111,46037,111,4601
Harry Kussabian55,143,64055,143,64055,143,6401
Henrik Andersen4,268,0504,268,0504,268,0501
Ian Glasner9,072,5809,072,5809,072,5801
Jack Tadman125,923,710125,923,710125,923,7101
Jason Gillard22,913,42022,913,42022,913,4201
Jeff Sorensen11,246,93011,246,93011,246,9301
Jeff Teolis14,710,85014,710,85014,710,8501
Jim Wilks24,186,98031,231,19015,954,8203
Joe Bauman10,564,92010,564,92010,564,9201
John Clegg55,190,93080,876,30029,505,5602
John Flitton145,699,670343,536,65021,399,7103
John Zaharatos30,627,25052,602,5008,652,0002
Josh Zilberberg55,526,95091,617,03019,436,8602
Julian Capocci7,661,59010,877,2704,445,9002
Karl Braun24,360,42031,518,63017,202,2102
Kim Darowski13,219,94014,473,68011,036,6003
Kirk Hutton127,704,660247,349,97013,468,7203
Laura Edward52,246,72069,792,69034,700,7502
Les Kowal106,989,200220,601,44056,066,0904
Mandle Cheung10,579,51010,579,51010,579,5101
Mike Capocci150,267,270263,603,16036,931,3702
Mike Cuzzupe56,109,710104,762,0207,457,3902
Mike Faria68,909,40068,909,40068,909,4001
Mike Luciani33,082,40055,144,8108,777,2603
Mike Whissell26,560,87026,560,87026,560,8701
Myles Cameron16,078,46026,114,5606,042,3602
Nick Fattore78,892,490132,156,45025,628,5202
Phil Barker12,906,89012,906,89012,906,8901
Reg Roach14,430,19014,430,19014,430,1901
Richard Narvey1,490,1301,490,1301,490,1301
Ruo Mu23,890,14023,890,14023,890,1401
Russ Robinson13,558,07013,558,07013,558,0701
Sean Heist23,602,64023,602,64023,602,6401
Stephane Raymond21,430,69021,430,69021,430,6901
Steve Machado33,761,79055,396,54012,127,0302
Terry Melnyk39,922,04039,922,04039,922,0401
Tim Sanderson46,796,29066,282,32027,310,2602
Victor Vetro28,202,35028,202,35028,202,3501

Big Buck Hunter (Andy)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker16,603,10016,603,10016,603,1001
Andrew Lounsbury1,501,7101,501,7101,501,7101
Barry Brdar6,203,2906,203,2906,203,2901
Charles Blaquiere8,008,9008,008,9008,008,9001
Chris Draper6,829,5006,829,5006,829,5001
David Newman4,707,0404,707,0404,707,0401
Josh Zilberberg17,170,47017,170,47017,170,4701
Kevin Maguire7,255,4007,255,4007,255,4001
Kirk Hutton4,482,4804,482,4804,482,4801
Mike Cuzzupe1,374,2001,374,2001,374,2001
Mike Luciani7,306,4407,306,4407,306,4401
Myles Cameron17,333,39017,333,39017,333,3901
Walt Morose2,428,5902,428,5902,428,5901

Big Buck Hunter (Luch's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander6,849,3506,849,3506,849,3501
Andy McNab17,101,60017,101,60017,101,6001
Charles Blaquiere9,306,36020,795,7302,325,6303
Chris Corsetti3,406,4803,406,4803,406,4801
Chris Draper4,945,1906,657,0003,233,3802
Chris Frolic5,061,3805,061,3805,061,3801
David Newman8,788,7208,788,7208,788,7201
Joey Shynn9,389,2809,389,2809,389,2801
John Zaharatos12,685,09023,816,0205,644,1303
Josh Zilberberg10,475,58010,475,58010,475,5801
Mike Conrad1,920,5601,920,5601,920,5601
Mike Luciani5,135,4605,135,4605,135,4601
Myles Cameron10,207,65013,381,6207,033,6702
Steve Machado11,700,81011,700,81011,700,8101

Big Game (Adam's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Lounsbury304,970304,970304,9701
Dave Glen177,560177,560177,5601
David Newman158,520158,520158,5201
Joey Shynn263,380305,430221,3302
John Clegg107,580107,580107,5801
Kirk Hutton96,52096,52096,5201

Big Hit (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Lounsbury24,72024,72024,7201
Ashton Aiken18,42018,42018,4201
Chris Draper46,96046,96046,9601
Dave Glen51,50051,50051,5001
Henrik Andersen43,60043,60043,6001
John Flitton55,24055,24055,2401
Kim Darowski36,60036,60036,6001
Martin Dworak24,02024,02024,0201
Matthew Rack25,25025,25025,2501
Mike Luciani52,05052,05052,0501
Tim Sanderson39,50039,50039,5001
Walt Morose47,10047,10047,1001

Black Pyramid (Adam's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Aiken189,910189,910189,9101
Andrew Lounsbury289,510289,510289,5101
Barry Brdar776,740776,740776,7401
Brian Trenholm146,650146,650146,6501
Chris Frolic351,180351,180351,1801
Ciaran Bernard478,120478,120478,1201
David Newman243,690243,690243,6901
Henrik Andersen496,860496,860496,8601
Jack Tadman1,143,4401,143,4401,143,4401
John Flitton390,960390,960390,9601
Josh Zilberberg241,650241,650241,6501
Les Kowal78,60078,60078,6001
Mike Capocci592,710592,710592,7101
Pete Nicholls209,770209,770209,7701
Richard Rapkoski203,020203,020203,0201
Steve Machado718,440718,440718,4401

Black Pyramid (Andy)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaden Aiken176,820176,820176,8201
Adam Becker431,280842,75019,8102
Aidan Kennedy106,680106,680106,6801
Andrew Aiken196,330196,330196,3301
Andrew Lounsbury180,310180,310180,3101
Andy McNab218,550218,550218,5501
Anthony Caradonna313,420313,420313,4201
Barry Brdar734,510734,510734,5101
Brian Trenholm198,830198,830198,8301
Charles Blaquiere1,102,1302,149,10055,1602
Chris Draper380,430674,28086,5802
Chris Frolic93,49093,49093,4901
Dave Glen427,370427,370427,3701
Jason Gillard213,080213,080213,0801
Jim Wilks211,080211,080211,0801
John Flitton1,087,1301,939,730234,5202
Josh Zilberberg232,940408,22057,6502
Kevin Maguire304,390304,390304,3901
Kirk Hutton519,220519,220519,2201
Myles Cameron1,219,9401,219,9401,219,9401
Steve Machado96,45096,45096,4501

Black Pyramid (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker3,753,3903,753,3903,753,3901
Andrew Lounsbury86,99086,99086,9901
Brian Trenholm810,200810,200810,2001
Chris Bardon889,690889,690889,6901
Chris Frolic935,570935,570935,5701
Dave Glen150,920150,920150,9201
David Newman427,470427,470427,4701
Ian Glasner257,320257,320257,3201
Kevin Maguire223,360223,360223,3601
Leanne Tull239,670239,670239,6701
Les Kowal1,824,5501,824,5501,824,5501
Les Nyznik1,529,0601,529,0601,529,0601
Mike Capocci364,150364,150364,1501
Scott Mcdowell301,680301,680301,6801
Tim Sanderson1,978,9501,978,9501,978,9501
Walt Morose1,183,2401,183,2401,183,2401

Blackout (Luch's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander145,950145,950145,9501
Colin Parker137,230137,230137,2301
Jim Wilks126,450126,450126,4501
Mike Faria345,500345,500345,5001

Bobby Orr Power Play (Tilt)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker383,360383,360383,3601
Anthony Caradonna269,370269,370269,3701
Henrik Andersen31,04031,04031,0401
Jason Blackthorn57,53057,53057,5301
John Clegg85,90085,90085,9001
John Flitton278,640278,640278,6401
John Zaharatos393,230393,230393,2301
Jon Grieman284,860284,860284,8601
Julian Capocci581,920581,920581,9201
Karl Braun19,42019,42019,4201
Kim Darowski239,270239,270239,2701
Matt Faulkner113,130113,130113,1301
Mike Cuzzupe90,98090,98090,9801
Mike Luciani46,53046,53046,5301
Ryan Matheson220,010220,010220,0101
Steve Machado79,92079,92079,9201

Bounty Hunter (Pint)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy McNab213,540213,540213,5401
Chris Bardon322,720322,720322,7201
Chris Frolic231,440231,440231,4401
David Newman933,770933,770933,7701
Jason Gillard387,510387,510387,5101
John Zaharatos119,720119,720119,7201

Bram Stokers Dracula (Adam's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker204,893,500419,814,22030,732,5903
Adam Hollander28,188,37050,968,6606,306,5503
Andrew Aiken18,576,55022,469,69014,683,4002
Andrew Bernard9,377,42013,687,5105,067,3302
Andrew Lounsbury14,136,26014,136,26014,136,2601
Barry Brdar77,610,160183,780,18012,351,6103
Brent Cameron15,266,43015,266,43015,266,4301
Brian Trenholm52,838,01074,409,54011,467,4003
Charles Blaquiere13,848,28031,337,5402,907,9403
Chris Draper59,584,57059,584,57059,584,5701
Chris Frolic14,124,62016,597,46011,651,7802
Dan Costa19,178,57019,178,57019,178,5701
Dave Glen15,684,96024,560,8007,750,2704
David Newman54,104,340151,807,3503,472,2303
Eddie D'Orazio45,535,76045,535,76045,535,7601
Glen Lovsin10,949,45010,949,45010,949,4501
Henrik Andersen7,727,98011,710,3003,090,3303
Ian Glasner89,112,09089,112,09089,112,0901
Jackson Hood3,947,2603,947,2603,947,2601
Jason Mawson9,092,4909,092,4909,092,4901
Jeff Avramenko12,704,36012,704,36012,704,3601
Jeff Sorensen4,972,2904,972,2904,972,2901
Jim Wilks7,216,9609,298,4703,246,3903
John Clegg72,545,96072,545,96072,545,9601
John Flitton144,762,200309,173,37023,993,4403
John Kyriakoulias3,127,1503,127,1503,127,1501
John Zaharatos18,604,51032,234,7405,191,4003
Jon Grieman23,738,63023,738,63023,738,6301
Josh Zilberberg38,192,81065,775,90012,660,5503
Julian Capocci18,656,68018,656,68018,656,6801
Kim Darowski21,102,99056,716,6808,921,4805
Kirk Hutton11,984,60011,984,60011,984,6001
Les Kowal36,374,58060,698,94017,365,2703
Les Nyznik43,588,14043,588,14043,588,1401
Mandle Cheung19,677,08019,677,08019,677,0801
Michael Kasapian4,946,4704,946,4704,946,4701
Mike Capocci45,434,66086,755,9104,113,4002
Mike Cuzzupe17,569,42017,569,42017,569,4201
Mike Faria4,917,3504,917,3504,917,3501
Mike Luciani21,415,34048,031,6106,572,6505
Myles Cameron90,603,090142,732,4406,637,5103
Stephane Raymond27,813,71039,810,98015,816,4302
Steve Machado94,906,940242,689,3409,781,6403
Tim White3,220,4003,220,4003,220,4001
Walt Morose43,867,88043,867,88043,867,8801

Bride of Pinbot (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Lounsbury1,220,3501,220,3501,220,3501
Ashton Aiken1,047,4401,047,4401,047,4401
Brian Trenholm4,301,1504,301,1504,301,1501
Chris Bardon1,137,2101,137,2101,137,2101
Dave Glen4,935,5304,935,5304,935,5301
Henrik Andersen7,538,4807,538,4807,538,4801
Ian Glasner3,946,8103,946,8103,946,8101
Josh Zilberberg1,735,5801,735,5801,735,5801
Julian Capocci1,080,8601,080,8601,080,8601
Mike Capocci4,475,4704,475,4704,475,4701
Mike Luciani6,659,3506,659,3506,659,3501
Myles Cameron1,112,5401,112,5401,112,5401
Robert Luciani6,939,6206,939,6206,939,6201
Scott Mcdowell2,519,7902,519,7902,519,7901
Steve Machado16,424,28016,424,28016,424,2801
Walt Morose6,368,2806,368,2806,368,2801

Buccaneer (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Aiken91,13091,13091,1301
Andy McNab63,41063,41063,4101
Dave Smith62,48062,48062,4801
David Shilman84,93084,93084,9301
Jason Gillard63,82063,82063,8201
Jeff Avramenko37,73037,73037,7301
Joe Cadorin52,48052,48052,4801
John Zaharatos75,85075,85075,8501
Kim Darowski50,86050,86050,8601
Laura Edward83,60083,60083,6001
Les Kowal57,25057,25057,2501
Mike Cuzzupe70,51070,51070,5101
Mike Luciani114,740114,740114,7401
Sebastan Krupka45,62045,62045,6201
Simon Brown37,63037,63037,6301
Steve Machado47,65047,65047,6501

Buccaneer (Pint)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Calven Eggert76,66076,66076,6601
Karl Braun66,65066,65066,6501
Kim Darowski47,06047,06047,0601
Laura Edward46,40046,40046,4001

CSI (Kim's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Aiken9,473,54017,314,0002,211,9303
Andrew Bernard8,375,3408,375,3408,375,3401
Andrew Lounsbury4,354,5704,354,5704,354,5701
Anthony Caradonna2,800,0002,800,0002,800,0001
Ben Eggert1,678,5201,678,5201,678,5201
Brian Trenholm46,015,03046,015,03046,015,0301
Chris Bardon7,103,5709,647,9204,559,2202
Chris Draper13,552,42018,674,7608,430,0702
Chris Frolic7,719,74013,194,7502,630,0803
Ciaran Bernard11,937,18011,937,18011,937,1801
Colin Parker3,204,9403,204,9403,204,9401
Dan Watson3,181,0603,181,0603,181,0601
Dave Fowler1,562,8901,562,8901,562,8901
Dave Glen1,808,3601,808,3601,808,3601
David Newman13,328,71024,176,6107,497,7204
Don Arpa3,422,5803,422,5803,422,5801
Eddie D'Orazio31,311,36046,501,25016,121,4602
Henrik Andersen13,782,85013,782,85013,782,8501
Ian Glasner1,625,1401,625,1401,625,1401
James Devouno4,380,3504,380,3504,380,3501
Jason Gillard2,969,8002,969,8002,969,8001
Jeff Innis1,930,3601,930,3601,930,3601
Jeremy Wilson5,104,2905,104,2905,104,2901
Jim Hood2,057,5002,057,5002,057,5001
Jim Wilks3,652,1803,880,9003,203,0303
Joe Bauman8,409,88012,102,5204,717,2302
Joey Shynn7,468,0807,468,0807,468,0801
John Clegg4,183,9704,183,9704,183,9701
John Kyriakoulias2,973,2602,973,2602,973,2601
Josh Zilberberg21,762,54050,707,5103,352,5405
Kirk Hutton15,038,73029,204,6503,923,0103
Laura Edward9,200,7109,200,7109,200,7101
LCN-Les8,042,6208,042,6208,042,6201
Mike Capocci24,028,86040,167,7107,890,0002
Mike Cuzzupe7,658,81011,204,6004,659,9003
Mike Faria28,714,75029,423,25028,006,2402
Mike Luciani7,556,0409,653,7805,346,9503
Myles Cameron12,502,37024,094,1903,382,6504
Nick Fattore5,367,9605,367,9605,367,9601
Pete Nicholls2,944,9302,944,9302,944,9301
Ricky Yik5,912,9005,912,9005,912,9001
Ryan Matheson10,718,61022,208,1002,443,2003
Ryan Wilson3,720,2503,720,2503,720,2501
Sarah Zhara5,005,6705,005,6705,005,6701
Scott Mcdowell1,940,4401,940,4401,940,4401
Simon Brown4,947,6107,422,9602,472,2602
Stephane Raymond11,979,87011,979,87011,979,8701
Steve Machado12,886,65020,322,5702,605,1703
Terry Melnyk13,980,74013,980,74013,980,7401
Tim Sanderson21,909,09021,909,09021,909,0901

Cactus Canyon (Jim's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker33,748,26038,639,73028,856,7902
Adam Hollander7,525,4807,525,4807,525,4801
Adam Josef14,754,68014,754,68014,754,6801
Adrian Koene6,606,7806,606,7806,606,7801
Amy Ray2,329,1402,329,1402,329,1401
Andrew Aiken14,118,82019,625,2808,776,1403
Andrew Bernard17,399,02017,399,02017,399,0201
Andrew Lounsbury7,986,4409,523,3606,449,5102
Andy McNab7,339,1009,199,1204,064,4003
Barry Brdar25,276,73031,419,05013,242,0903
Bob Zagorac30,400,81030,400,81030,400,8101
Brent Cameron21,335,80021,335,80021,335,8001
Brian Trenholm21,590,69021,590,69021,590,6901
Cam Barnard6,243,3006,243,3006,243,3001
Charles Blaquiere22,378,75036,647,8505,000,9405
Chris Bardon11,326,32021,490,8002,175,0007
Chris Engler4,816,7404,816,7404,816,7401
Chris Frolic16,102,22024,810,3905,433,6003
Ciaran Bernard7,744,0007,744,0007,744,0001
Cletus Gavin2,339,8902,339,8902,339,8901
Dane Gill19,777,63019,777,63019,777,6301
Dave Glen15,705,66022,647,5908,763,7202
David Newman5,089,6509,669,3901,267,8208
Don Arpa3,038,3503,038,3503,038,3501
FR - Frank8,068,0308,068,0308,068,0301
Henrik Andersen6,955,0606,955,0606,955,0601
Hillary Haworth26,149,82026,149,82026,149,8201
Jack Tadman30,439,55030,439,55030,439,5501
James Devouno18,842,54018,842,54018,842,5401
James Watson6,756,9906,756,9906,756,9901
Jason Clark11,220,80016,066,0706,375,5302
Jason Gillard12,765,36016,509,5809,021,1402
Jeff Teolis17,548,33017,548,33017,548,3301
Jeff Zagorac3,041,8803,041,8803,041,8801
Jim Wilks10,066,33022,969,9704,104,2009
Joe Bauman15,650,80015,650,80015,650,8001
Joey Shynn24,038,43042,615,2505,461,6002
John Flitton58,292,780133,584,5209,104,8205
John Zaharatos19,846,90031,159,2404,940,7905
Josh Zilberberg8,703,38015,485,3902,729,7403
Julian Capocci3,683,3304,349,3302,655,8103
Ken Lapointe14,308,14014,308,14014,308,1401
Kim Darowski5,949,4006,595,5605,256,7103
Kirk Hutton10,146,10014,982,2005,310,0002
Les Kowal11,418,82013,566,9909,362,6603
Mandle Cheung8,639,6708,639,6708,639,6701
Mike Burns6,112,7908,812,0003,413,5802
Mike Capocci21,638,61027,106,22014,829,5103
Mike Clinton7,984,2707,984,2707,984,2701
Mike Cuzzupe15,456,54018,244,24012,668,8402
Mike Luciani9,449,97018,907,1201,533,3607
MTS-Michelle9,678,9609,678,9609,678,9601
Myles Cameron22,841,32035,740,72011,733,8006
Phil Barker2,508,8702,508,8702,508,8701
Phil Brinbaum17,711,59017,711,59017,711,5901
Russ Robinson7,403,0707,403,0707,403,0701
Ryan Matheson22,500,58035,684,0409,317,1102
Scott Mcdowell7,869,6107,869,6107,869,6101
Shane Chaisson9,450,9409,450,9409,450,9401
Simon Brown6,295,11013,356,1702,708,9603
Solstice Somers4,705,8504,705,8504,705,8501
Spencer Sachs12,731,52012,731,52012,731,5201
Stephane Raymond4,054,3405,051,7103,056,9602
Steve Leung4,194,8504,194,8504,194,8501
Steve Machado89,767,600341,095,1205,535,8504
Terry Melnyk4,792,2804,792,2804,792,2801
Tim Sanderson12,678,63019,006,0805,588,0804

Captain Fantastic (Kim's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker128,600198,34085,3405
Adam Hollander97,17097,17097,1701
Andrew Aiken39,61039,61039,6101
Andrew Bernard51,75080,82022,6702
Andrew Lounsbury74,21081,00065,8503
Andrew MacKenzie59,88059,88059,8801
Andy McNab86,200112,29060,1102
Anthony Caradonna55,36055,36055,3601
Barry Brdar53,97069,60038,3402
Brian Trenholm120,450169,89071,0002
Brianne Darowski38,72038,72038,7201
Charles Blaquiere96,840169,71023,9602
Chris Bardon43,66048,73038,5902
Chris Draper75,29090,23060,3402
Chris Frolic47,30054,59038,7003
Chris Paras32,52032,52032,5201
Ciaran Bernard33,58033,58033,5801
Clint Gardner27,68027,68027,6801
Danny Roccia22,19022,19022,1901
Dave Fowler29,97029,97029,9701
Dave Glen89,330128,80035,8403
David Newman51,93066,89036,9602
Dino Zorbas75,50075,50075,5001
Eddie D'Orazio67,74093,14042,3402
Fabiano Salzarulo21,14021,14021,1401
George Leung24,65024,65024,6501
Henrik Andersen43,72085,76018,3204
Ivar DeLaat47,53047,53047,5301
Jack Tadman43,62043,62043,6201
Jason Gillard25,94025,94025,9401
Jeff Innis51,74051,74051,7401
Jim Wilks59,41090,84036,7405
John Clegg55,79078,27033,3102
John Flitton82,690107,28059,1703
John Oliver116,150116,150116,1501
Jordan Bowden31,00031,00031,0001
Josh Zilberberg106,550116,36096,7402
Julian Capocci24,92024,92024,9201
Kevin Maguire57,09057,09057,0901
Kim Darowski52,05067,34036,7602
Kirk Hutton44,37044,37044,3701
Les Kowal98,860115,70081,5303
Mandle Cheung17,97017,97017,9701
Marc Hurwitz31,23031,23031,2301
Mike Capocci82,190101,90052,2403
Mike Clinton111,710111,710111,7101
Mike Luciani90,620125,45059,6603
Myles Cameron58,79058,79058,7901
Pete Nicholls57,65057,65057,6501
Robert Luciani25,53025,53025,5301
Scot Clarke46,71046,71046,7101
Sean Damien31,15031,15031,1501
Shaun Khorsandi99,28099,28099,2801
Sheldon Mooney83,34083,34083,3401
Simon Brown31,28031,28031,2801
Solstice Somers16,30016,30016,3001
Stephane Raymond51,89059,09044,6802
Steve Broughton53,94053,94053,9401
Steve Machado97,290101,79092,7902
Tom Misztan47,71047,71047,7101
Zeus Manolis19,96019,96019,9601

Centaur 2 (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Aiken2,450,0902,573,1602,327,0202
Andrew Lounsbury362,820362,820362,8201
Andy McNab563,080914,800136,6603
Chris Bardon572,670572,670572,6701
Chris Draper383,710627,290140,1302
Dave Glen368,280368,280368,2801
David Newman463,700682,800150,8103
Julian Capocci392,210392,210392,2101
Karl Braun425,740425,740425,7401
Kim Darowski305,870503,160108,5702
Les Kowal278,640278,640278,6401
Mike Capocci1,550,6802,204,920896,4402
Myles Cameron450,970539,780362,1502
Simon Brown373,610373,610373,6101
Walt Morose2,809,4902,809,4902,809,4901

Centaur II (Adam's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Ray58,07058,07058,0701
Anne Nicholls136,180136,180136,1801
Ben Ulker94,12094,12094,1201
Chris Bardon143,130143,130143,1301
Chris Frolic79,06079,06079,0601
Hillary Haworth269,600269,600269,6001
James Devouno503,820503,820503,8201
Jim Wilks355,190355,190355,1901
John Flitton153,600153,600153,6001
John Kyriakoulias220,210220,210220,2101
Kim Darowski94,08094,08094,0801
Les Kowal1,198,3501,198,3501,198,3501
Mike Luciani730,680730,680730,6801
Myles Cameron1,019,8001,019,8001,019,8001
Simon Brown353,790353,790353,7901
Tom McGrady673,210673,210673,2101

Centigrade 37 (Luch's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaden Aiken53,68053,68053,6801
Adam Hollander46,31068,81023,8002
Andrew Lounsbury39,62039,62039,6201
Chris Bardon71,06071,06071,0601
Chris Draper66,64066,64066,6401
Dave Glen65,26065,26065,2601
James Watson85,52085,52085,5201
Jim Wilks92,20099,41084,9902
John Clegg42,56042,56042,5601
Josh Zilberberg90,480115,00065,9502
Laura Edward37,17037,17037,1701
Michael Kasapian136,520136,520136,5201
Mike Luciani64,83086,80042,8602
Nick Fattore67,35067,35067,3501
Ryan Matheson59,42059,42059,4201
Scott Mcdowell100,560100,560100,5601
Steve Machado156,120156,120156,1201

Charles Angles (Kim's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker272,530272,530272,5301
Andrew Aiken145,200183,530106,8602
Andrew Bernard225,070334,280115,8602
Brianne Darowski549,910549,910549,9101
Charles Blaquiere180,160180,160180,1601
Chris Frolic166,150166,150166,1501
Ciaran Bernard59,12059,12059,1201
Dan Costa234,670234,670234,6701
Dave Glen132,000139,410124,5902
David Newman120,570120,570120,5701
Don Arpa116,630116,630116,6301
Glen MacDonald155,750155,750155,7501
Jeff Teolis130,970130,970130,9701
Jim Wilks127,060166,28087,8402
John Clegg103,020147,83058,2102
John Flitton518,480518,480518,4801
John Kyriakoulias200,080200,080200,0801
Josh Zilberberg181,880232,590131,1602
Julian Capocci170,400170,399170,3991
Kevin Maguire265,790265,790265,7901
Kim Darowski59,71073,64045,7802
Kirk Hutton105,060105,060105,0601
Les Kowal184,910242,670127,1502
Les Nyznik142,140142,140142,1401
Mike Capocci363,220363,220363,2201
Mike Cuzzupe150,670150,670150,6701
Mike Luciani193,440193,440193,4401
Myles Cameron109,310109,310109,3101
Roman Capocci154,120154,120154,1201
Ryan Wilson88,95088,95088,9501
Scott Mcdowell103,130103,130103,1301
Simon Brown73,40073,40073,4001
Steve Machado420,260420,260420,2601
Terry Melnyk332,930332,930332,9301
Tim Sanderson237,840237,840237,8401

Check Point (Eddie's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker5,020,0305,020,0305,020,0301
Amy Ray1,116,7301,116,7301,116,7301
Andrew Bernard1,596,6301,596,6301,596,6301
Barry Brdar1,707,8901,707,8901,707,8901
Ben Ulker3,506,7603,506,7603,506,7601
Charles Blaquiere1,471,5601,471,5601,471,5601
Chris Bardon1,923,2101,923,2101,923,2101
Chris Frolic2,721,0702,721,0702,721,0701
David Newman1,538,9701,538,9701,538,9701
Don Arpa1,133,1701,133,1701,133,1701
Eddie D'Orazio3,393,5303,393,5303,393,5301
Jim Wilks347,500347,500347,5001
John Clegg405,210405,210405,2101
John Flitton2,735,0802,735,0802,735,0801
John Kyriakoulias1,194,6701,194,6701,194,6701
John Zaharatos4,536,0704,536,0704,536,0701
Kim Darowski2,500,1804,263,060737,3002
Les Kowal2,476,5902,476,5902,476,5901
Mike Burns6,387,3906,387,3906,387,3901
Mike Luciani1,146,3101,865,040427,5802
Myles Cameron3,927,2804,480,1003,374,4502
Pete Nicholls2,252,3002,526,4101,978,1902
Simon Brown2,141,8602,141,8602,141,8601
Stephane Raymond3,766,3004,241,5003,291,0902
Steve Machado4,727,1707,701,8101,752,5202

Checkpoint (Andy)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaden Aiken710,160710,160710,1601
Aidan Kennedy1,387,3201,387,3201,387,3201
Andrew Lounsbury1,590,0001,590,0001,590,0001
Carter Medeiros1,310,9601,310,9601,310,9601
Charles Blaquiere2,908,0702,908,0702,908,0701
Jason Blackthorn1,665,5901,665,5901,665,5901
Josh Zilberberg4,100,5404,100,5404,100,5401
Karl Braun1,509,9601,509,9601,509,9601
Kim Darowski244,030244,030244,0301
Kirk Hutton1,654,0801,654,0801,654,0801
Myles Cameron2,220,2402,220,2402,220,2401
Ryan Matheson889,340889,340889,3401

Checkpoint (Tilt)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker7,314,5107,314,5107,314,5101
Andrew Lounsbury582,260582,260582,2601
Barry Brdar2,588,3202,588,3202,588,3201
Chris Draper2,941,1702,941,1702,941,1701
Chris Frolic665,530665,530665,5301
Dave Glen836,560836,560836,5601
David Newman857,740857,740857,7401
Jason Gillard921,790921,790921,7901
Jim Wilks675,050675,050675,0501
Karl Braun1,844,7501,844,7501,844,7501
Les Kowal3,096,5203,096,5203,096,5201
Mike Luciani1,212,3401,212,3401,212,3401
Stephane Raymond1,392,6601,392,6601,392,6601
Steve Machado4,798,9504,798,9504,798,9501

Cheetah (Adam's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker611,600611,600611,6001
Andrew Lounsbury189,560189,560189,5601
Brian Trenholm111,140111,140111,1401
Chris Draper820,200820,200820,2001
Dave Glen499,520499,520499,5201
David Newman1,208,9301,208,9301,208,9301
Henrik Andersen820,750820,750820,7501
Jackson Hood236,590236,590236,5901
Jennifer McGrady419,640419,640419,6401
Jim Hood259,610259,610259,6101
John Flitton222,560222,560222,5601
John Zaharatos1,407,8601,407,8601,407,8601
Julian Capocci196,820196,820196,8201
Les Kowal1,199,6101,917,580481,6302
Michael Kasapian327,540327,540327,5401
Ryan Matheson359,690359,690359,6901

Cirqus Voltaire (Chris Bardon's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker56,737,890149,827,6304,793,3607
Adam Hollander8,736,5008,736,5008,736,5001
Adam Josef9,853,20010,004,5909,701,8102
Andrew Aiken16,737,97030,327,2608,645,6204
Andrew Bernard4,265,7006,065,1303,247,2803
Andrew Lounsbury6,288,74011,984,6402,414,0703
Andrew MacKenzie9,820,36016,140,3503,500,3702
Andy McNab6,373,2307,783,4504,963,0002
Anthony Caradonna13,904,27016,764,0609,918,0803
Barry Brdar25,140,86048,842,48012,821,1405
Brent Cameron4,452,2704,452,2704,452,2701
Brian Trenholm11,944,48011,944,48011,944,4801
Catherine Barker4,243,1404,243,1404,243,1401
Charles Blaquiere21,876,95034,453,0006,384,2403
Chris Bardon8,815,79015,749,5402,300,7303
Chris Draper17,851,83039,404,6504,404,6703
Chris Frolic14,278,86051,300,3601,945,7106
Ciaran Bernard13,597,19013,597,19013,597,1901
Dan Costa5,508,4805,508,4805,508,4801
Dave Glen6,924,0206,924,0206,924,0201
David Newman11,126,53027,453,9403,930,9509
FR - Frank13,367,43013,367,43013,367,4301
Glen MacDonald70,269,37070,269,37070,269,3701
Glen Rawley1,995,9301,995,9301,995,9301
Ian Glasner4,979,1405,654,4704,303,8002
Ivar DeLaat32,504,44032,504,44032,504,4401
Jack Tadman6,905,6306,905,6306,905,6301
James Watson5,254,3505,254,3505,254,3501
Jamie Gilhooley4,781,1604,781,1604,781,1601
Jason Gillard1,572,4701,572,4701,572,4701
Jeff Avramenko4,730,4204,730,4204,730,4201
Jim Wilks7,617,23015,895,9705,021,3705
Joey Shynn13,156,80013,156,80013,156,8001
John Clegg9,887,33013,250,6803,437,8103
John Flitton32,255,25077,789,0805,333,0306
John Kyriakoulias6,495,26013,256,7302,431,5204
John Zaharatos19,225,58019,225,58019,225,5801
Josh Zilberberg23,076,19028,916,51019,360,3103
Julian Capocci7,533,28013,040,2703,345,5103
Karl Braun11,497,55014,903,1209,131,5303
Kim Darowski7,424,90012,052,7903,425,6004
Kirk Hutton20,201,18042,916,1503,952,7003
Les Kowal13,780,31031,752,6206,363,3409
Mandle Cheung5,018,5805,738,6804,394,9103
Marc Hurwitz14,150,83022,935,1105,366,5402
Michael Kasapian3,595,9903,595,9903,595,9901
Mike Capocci5,748,5705,748,5705,748,5701
Mike Clinton41,165,26041,165,26041,165,2601
Mike Cuzzupe9,754,36015,614,7203,466,2305
Mike Luciani7,758,61021,436,7702,403,2106
Mike Sauve2,245,7902,245,7902,245,7901
Myles Cameron9,971,51018,629,2305,288,0205
Nick Boisjoli2,884,7202,884,7202,884,7201
Patrik Bodin20,734,81020,734,81020,734,8101
Phil Barker6,185,5206,185,5206,185,5201
Ryan Matheson11,069,84011,737,67010,401,9992
Sebastan Krupka4,143,1204,143,1204,143,1201
Simon Brown4,948,0904,948,0904,948,0901
Solstice Somers11,518,77011,518,77011,518,7701
Stephane Raymond15,679,89024,351,8807,007,8902
Steve Leung11,644,83011,644,83011,644,8301
Steve Machado18,012,04051,899,7702,162,5007
Tim Sanderson12,476,51023,881,5802,254,5205
Tom McGrady5,740,1905,740,1905,740,1901
Walt Morose38,816,92038,816,92038,816,9201

Cirqus Voltaire (Glen)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker50,028,75069,399,45030,658,0502
Andrew Aiken7,757,7807,757,7807,757,7801
Andrew Bernard20,973,46020,973,46020,973,4601
Andrew Lounsbury4,860,9204,860,9204,860,9201
Anthony Caradonna7,257,7707,257,7707,257,7701
Barry Brdar3,937,6703,937,6703,937,6701
Brian Trenholm23,326,85023,326,85023,326,8501
Charles Blaquiere9,333,9509,333,9509,333,9501
Chris Bardon5,813,4805,813,4805,813,4801
Chris Frolic9,462,00011,361,2907,562,7002
Dan Watson8,795,3808,795,3808,795,3801
David Newman7,423,1307,809,0207,037,2402
Eddie D'Orazio35,834,75035,834,75035,834,7501
Frank Barber12,292,80012,292,80012,292,8001
Glen Lovsin7,304,0607,304,0607,304,0601
Ivar DeLaat47,416,65047,416,65047,416,6501
Jim Wilks2,587,7302,587,7302,587,7301
John Clegg6,432,3006,432,3006,432,3001
John Flitton6,401,8206,401,8206,401,8201
John Kyriakoulias10,186,51010,186,51010,186,5101
Josh Zilberberg12,285,58012,285,58012,285,5801
Julian Capocci13,040,25013,040,25013,040,2501
Kim Darowski11,463,11011,463,11011,463,1101
Kirk Hutton14,035,70014,035,70014,035,7001
Marc Hurwitz12,343,22012,343,22012,343,2201
Mark Sheridan1,753,3501,753,3501,753,3501
Mike Capocci13,451,48013,451,48013,451,4801
Mike Luciani4,395,7104,395,7104,395,7101
Myles Cameron6,654,0406,654,0406,654,0401

Cirqus Voltaire (Jim's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander8,613,5208,613,5208,613,5201
Andrew Aiken22,800,53024,637,94019,750,0903
Andrew Lounsbury5,379,4206,334,6204,424,2202
Andy McNab11,351,56011,351,56011,351,5601
Ash Gavin4,867,5404,867,5404,867,5401
Charles Blaquiere7,459,9907,459,9907,459,9901
Chris Bardon18,097,66028,753,0207,442,3002
Chris Draper8,890,48013,283,9503,990,4003
Chris Engler6,760,8706,760,8706,760,8701
Chris Frolic9,468,1509,468,1509,468,1501
Chris Underdown6,999,5106,999,5106,999,5101
Dave Glen11,795,83011,795,83011,795,8301
David Newman10,563,89013,171,5906,317,2103
Don Fraser10,459,48010,459,48010,459,4801
Duncan McFarlane20,172,91020,172,91020,172,9101
Jason Gillard16,056,86016,056,86016,056,8601
John Clegg24,876,71024,876,71024,876,7101
Josh Zilberberg10,531,59010,531,59010,531,5901
Karl Braun5,554,8905,554,8905,554,8901
Kevin Maguire52,432,70052,432,70052,432,7001
Mike Capocci12,089,34012,089,34012,089,3401
Mike Faria37,299,37049,047,18025,551,5602
Myles Cameron21,902,10021,902,10021,902,1001
Rob Dodds11,656,76011,656,76011,656,7601
Steve Machado29,276,72040,356,09018,197,3502
Terry Melnyk7,658,0207,857,1407,458,9002

Cirqus Voltaire (Nick's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker3,886,5005,056,1602,716,8402
Al Frat12,119,82016,907,9707,331,6702
Andrew Aiken10,237,92019,018,9402,288,1604
Andrew Lounsbury20,931,36025,772,46016,090,2602
Andy McNab15,073,33015,073,33015,073,3301
Anthony Caradonna3,828,2803,828,2803,828,2801
Brian Sauve4,166,4904,166,4904,166,4901
Brian Trenholm11,626,04011,626,04011,626,0401
Charles Blaquiere9,256,68010,921,2607,592,0902
Chris Bardon5,492,6405,492,6405,492,6401
Chris Draper22,764,44032,414,35013,114,5302
Chris Engler3,702,7603,702,7603,702,7601
Chris Frolic5,833,0509,345,0003,366,0004
Colin Parker16,885,24016,885,24016,885,2401
Dave Cullen4,696,7604,696,7604,696,7601
Dave Glen18,364,82034,746,5806,839,1804
David Newman18,526,65040,158,5505,119,8905
Frank Barber16,050,20016,050,20016,050,2001
Geoff Peart6,220,6106,220,6106,220,6101
Henrik Andersen9,768,7109,768,7109,768,7101
Ian Glasner5,136,5005,136,5005,136,5001
Jack Tadman25,607,10025,607,10025,607,1001
Jason Gillard8,654,4708,654,4708,654,4701
Jim Wilks6,014,9308,229,0004,473,1204
Joe Bauman10,097,76012,874,5907,320,9202
Joey Shynn14,915,73014,915,73014,915,7301
John Clegg27,173,73045,999,8008,347,6602
John Flitton55,262,63070,262,32040,262,9402
John Woolsey15,856,25018,522,75013,189,7402
John Zaharatos7,149,7607,149,7607,149,7601
Josh Zilberberg12,197,25017,302,6707,091,8302
Julian Capocci7,043,0007,043,0007,043,0001
Karl Braun7,864,03015,549,5603,250,0003
Kim Darowski5,742,7505,742,7505,742,7501
Laura Edward11,380,49011,380,49011,380,4901
Les Kowal13,907,01013,907,01013,907,0101
Mark Graves1,622,7001,622,7001,622,7001
Michael Kasapian6,073,4106,073,4106,073,4101
Mike Capocci6,804,8706,804,8706,804,8701
Mike Conrad5,275,5605,275,5605,275,5601
Mike Cuzzupe6,821,63016,204,4802,077,6305
Mike Faria37,555,99037,555,99037,555,9901
Mike Luciani14,799,91021,300,7009,693,4204
Mike Whissell4,363,8904,363,8904,363,8901
Myles Cameron9,779,60016,727,1705,079,7004
Nick Fattore10,041,23010,041,23010,041,2301
Robert Luciani8,989,3408,989,3408,989,3401
Ryan Matheson4,727,7804,727,7804,727,7801
Sean Heist14,669,88014,669,88014,669,8801
Shaun Khorsandi3,688,0203,688,0203,688,0201
Stephane Raymond11,016,19011,016,19011,016,1901
Steve Machado15,419,86038,140,1906,970,7105
Terry Melnyk12,776,57027,493,5003,940,1503
Walt Morose9,407,2509,407,2509,407,2501

Congo (Adam's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker1,633,884,1102,055,529,7901,212,238,4202
Adam Hollander308,680,710630,266,14025,316,0505
Amy Ray88,801,38088,801,38088,801,3801
Andrew Aiken56,785,29056,785,29056,785,2901
Andrew Bernard386,436,230594,192,10083,700,7503
Andrew Lounsbury305,828,650619,747,150142,304,4305
Anne Nicholls125,836,040125,836,040125,836,0401
Anthony Caradonna444,860,300663,249,450266,159,5303
Ben Elliott217,992,490217,992,490217,992,4901
Brent Cameron529,512,630529,512,630529,512,6301
Brian Trenholm114,730,510114,730,510114,730,5101
Charles Blaquiere164,901,970164,901,970164,901,9701
Chris Bardon285,771,950498,954,970164,113,8903
Chris Draper748,661,770972,689,640410,598,3103
Chris Frolic272,408,140558,936,90083,426,8905
Ciaran Bernard327,674,690327,674,690327,674,6901
Cletus Gavin54,417,24054,417,24054,417,2401
Dave Fowler214,683,950214,683,950214,683,9501
Dave Glen243,409,650378,792,670108,026,6302
David Newman282,862,380332,008,710238,335,9503
Eddie D'Orazio157,170,130157,170,130157,170,1301
FR - Frank80,941,11080,941,11080,941,1101
Henrik Andersen154,161,380154,161,380154,161,3801
Henrik Andersen JR151,536,460151,536,460151,536,4601
Ian Johnson290,903,450290,903,450290,903,4501
Jack Tadman920,773,010920,773,010920,773,0101
James Devouno556,588,030556,588,030556,588,0301
James Watson115,272,490115,272,490115,272,4901
Jason Gillard90,370,590113,278,34060,556,0403
Jeff Sorensen165,653,390165,653,390165,653,3901
Jeff Teolis523,484,580741,604,190305,364,9602
Jennifer McGrady244,016,100244,016,100244,016,1001
Jim Hood905,935,500905,935,500905,935,5001
Jim Wilks271,174,280365,802,090202,123,7903
Joe Bauman271,337,850271,337,850271,337,8501
John Flitton971,615,9702,196,733,24092,564,4004
John Kyriakoulias324,890,440749,527,75047,957,1704
John Oliver121,731,420121,731,420121,731,4201
John Zaharatos72,093,89072,093,89072,093,8901
Jon Grieman188,870,950188,870,950188,870,9501
Julian Capocci366,953,520603,485,190193,350,8203
Kim Darowski136,311,210266,040,01040,491,2404
Kirk Hutton361,481,780655,431,40067,532,1502
Les Kowal660,241,8701,248,427,280163,873,4704
Mandle Cheung80,507,90080,507,90080,507,9001
Mario Krolo319,157,630319,157,630319,157,6301
Mike Capocci174,928,570323,383,06051,719,6204
Mike Faria89,023,54089,023,54089,023,5401
Mike Luciani365,925,880537,033,090204,182,7904
Myles Cameron157,958,480233,986,61081,930,3502
Nick Fattore283,774,530283,774,530283,774,5301
Ralph Hollander253,776,940253,776,940253,776,9401
Russ Robinson291,194,270291,194,270291,194,2701
Ryan Matheson146,875,810146,875,810146,875,8101
Simon Brown48,826,14048,826,14048,826,1401
Solstice Somers152,116,520152,116,520152,116,5201
Stephane Raymond203,675,120271,223,760109,962,2203
Steve Leung594,192,260594,192,260594,192,2601
Steve Machado683,380,100891,406,360475,353,8402
Tim Sanderson194,207,720342,121,58046,293,8602
Tom McGrady598,763,660598,763,660598,763,6601
Walt Morose459,410,850459,410,850459,410,8501

Congo (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander459,272,170679,350,750316,262,0003
Andrew Aiken86,958,92086,958,92086,958,9201
Andy McNab348,190,710348,190,710348,190,7101
Chris Bardon570,224,000770,979,860369,468,1402
Chris Draper1,148,101,4901,148,101,4901,148,101,4901
David Newman152,807,830204,566,750101,048,9102
David Shilman147,322,920147,322,920147,322,9201
Gord Hunt145,481,350145,481,350145,481,3501
Jason Gillard140,318,590140,318,590140,318,5901
Jim Wilks417,010,490566,746,420267,274,5502
Joe Cadorin495,507,120495,507,120495,507,1201
Joey Shynn64,699,71064,699,71064,699,7101
John Flitton540,277,870897,848,090182,707,6402
John Zaharatos552,300,690815,767,860288,833,5202
Josh Zilberberg354,063,030354,063,030354,063,0301
Karl Braun270,294,540270,294,540270,294,5401
Kim Darowski302,796,890491,949,290113,644,4802
Laura Edward119,938,200119,938,200119,938,2001
Mike Cuzzupe175,044,630175,044,630175,044,6301
Mike Faria431,815,850730,054,260133,577,4402
Mike Luciani374,849,620374,849,620374,849,6201
Ryan Matheson703,361,9801,515,886,370156,804,6503
Simon Brown55,842,08055,842,08055,842,0801
Stephane Raymond448,954,700448,954,700448,954,7001
Steve Machado272,318,180315,430,930229,205,4302
Tony Burns266,907,270266,907,270266,907,2701
Walt Morose990,247,770990,247,770990,247,7701

Corvette (Andy)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander198,528,810254,974,790152,372,4903
Andrew Aiken839,360,5701,154,659,550524,061,5802
Andrew Lounsbury81,970,41081,970,41081,970,4101
Andy McNab590,567,1301,125,300,40055,833,8602
Brian Sauve186,904,050218,427,490155,380,6002
Charles Blaquiere397,534,300454,708,330340,360,2702
Chris Bardon262,477,940262,477,940262,477,9401
Chris Draper151,476,740355,926,14045,966,5803
Colin Parker380,576,740380,576,740380,576,7401
Dave Glen162,422,760301,936,42022,909,1002
David Newman256,303,100348,633,380134,383,8503
George Leger112,631,230112,631,230112,631,2301
Gord Hunt142,722,580142,722,580142,722,5801
Ian Glasner156,530,840156,530,840156,530,8401
Jason Gillard62,478,43090,313,10034,643,7502
Jim Wilks153,531,170263,597,95043,464,3902
Joe Bauman96,823,780143,338,13050,309,4302
Joey Shynn313,487,440313,487,440313,487,4401
John Clegg267,283,130407,849,540126,716,7102
John Flitton2,720,149,2503,095,350,9902,344,947,5002
John Woolsey303,699,040303,699,040303,699,0401
Josh Zilberberg292,638,850292,638,850292,638,8501
Julian Capocci53,114,60053,114,60053,114,6001
Kim Darowski176,115,450280,912,42081,580,7504
Laura Edward531,787,810531,787,810531,787,8101
Les Kowal240,130,450240,130,450240,130,4501
Mike Capocci40,977,45040,977,45040,977,4501
Mike Cuzzupe391,406,590563,466,670219,346,5002
Mike Faria604,300,230966,141,180365,923,0104
Mike Luciani246,667,520246,667,520246,667,5201
Myles Cameron197,600,630373,291,19077,707,4903
Steve Machado378,632,040675,619,56081,644,5202
Terry Melnyk160,675,140160,675,140160,675,1401
Victor Vetro185,543,500185,543,500185,543,5001

Corvette (Eddie's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander17,000,00017,000,00017,000,0001
Andrew Aiken722,100,200722,100,200722,100,2001
Andrew Lounsbury19,737,29019,737,29019,737,2901
Andy McNab152,690,140262,100,20043,280,0702
Chris Bardon385,350,220385,350,220385,350,2201
Henrik Andersen119,385,320119,385,320119,385,3201
John Kyriakoulias216,912,820216,912,820216,912,8201
Julian Capocci161,378,160161,378,160161,378,1601
Les Kowal335,890,920335,890,920335,890,9201
Michael Kasapian300,806,230300,806,230300,806,2301
Mike Capocci250,100,200250,100,200250,100,2001
Rob Davis45,700,33045,700,33045,700,3301
Robert Luciani1,191,410,7001,191,410,7001,191,410,7001

Corvette (Jim's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker886,835,0201,249,979,960259,450,6006
Adam Hollander53,651,77053,651,77053,651,7701
Adam Josef104,050,190115,574,53092,525,8402
Andrew Aiken329,186,070734,286,94079,031,6004
Andrew Bernard101,828,000101,828,000101,828,0001
Andrew Lounsbury18,995,18018,995,18018,995,1801
Andy McNab499,517,4501,271,262,24030,792,1004
Ashton Aiken562,844,430562,844,430562,844,4301
Barry Brdar424,398,540727,723,030103,823,0203
Ben Ulker369,164,430369,164,430369,164,4301
Brent Cameron224,894,510224,894,510224,894,5101
Brian Trenholm328,875,560328,875,560328,875,5601
Catherine Barker43,916,70043,916,70043,916,7001
Charles Blaquiere626,798,630742,435,890511,161,3702
Che Curnew247,911,710247,911,710247,911,7101
Chris Bardon197,539,880577,676,04047,508,1505
Chris Draper300,900,570300,900,570300,900,5701
Chris Frolic114,882,920163,113,43066,652,4102
Ciaran Bernard58,174,02058,174,02058,174,0201
Dan Costa364,240,720364,240,720364,240,7201
Dave Bartholomew126,205,980126,205,980126,205,9801
Dave Glen217,758,430471,721,77063,432,3804
David Newman90,857,560152,001,98045,520,1606
Don Arpa223,163,770223,163,770223,163,7701
Jack Tadman755,644,850755,644,850755,644,8501
James Devouno75,705,51075,705,51075,705,5101
James Watson328,088,800328,088,800328,088,8001
Jeff Teolis165,214,520165,214,520165,214,5201
Jim Wilks161,674,190504,344,27052,048,1309
John Clegg228,984,670228,984,670228,984,6701
John Flitton408,598,620595,016,000102,804,3603
John Zaharatos873,218,0901,466,872,680365,380,7403
Josh Zilberberg56,790,22056,790,22056,790,2201
Julian Capocci118,832,460166,245,32071,419,6002
Ken Lapointe159,754,850159,754,850159,754,8501
Kim Darowski31,001,03031,001,03031,001,0301
Kirk Hutton560,615,830654,481,260466,750,4002
Laurel Nyznik113,100,350113,100,350113,100,3501
Les Kowal550,151,2701,703,144,17066,231,6905
Les Nyznik226,721,230226,721,230226,721,2301
Marc Hurwitz1,035,562,4201,035,562,4201,035,562,4201
Mike Burns90,950,80090,950,80090,950,8001
Mike Capocci368,955,3801,102,615,31558,558,8905
Mike Cuzzupe171,791,520316,988,52026,594,5102
Mike Luciani149,490,490314,681,36024,369,5504
Myles Cameron262,564,990528,577,97069,446,7006
Peter Sorensen24,063,80024,063,80024,063,8001
Rob Dodds155,966,310155,966,310155,966,3101
Robert Luciani245,292,090245,292,090245,292,0901
Ryan Matheson762,153,080762,153,080762,153,0801
Sarah Zhara29,908,72029,908,72029,908,7201
Shaun Khorsandi263,359,830263,359,830263,359,8301
Simon Brown178,838,730280,320,06077,357,4002
Solstice Somers89,972,42089,972,42089,972,4201
Stephane Raymond113,714,090118,677,050108,589,0103
Steve Leung63,715,16063,715,16063,715,1601
Steve Machado263,092,330427,075,26048,390,1303
Tim Sanderson95,680,93095,680,93095,680,9301
Yohai Araray30,140,14030,140,14030,140,1401

Creature from the Black Lagoon (Adam's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker80,985,370141,091,83020,878,9002
Adam Hollander18,436,95025,955,62010,918,2702
Andrew Aiken28,557,43028,557,43028,557,4301
Andrew Bernard14,638,41014,638,41014,638,4101
Andrew Lounsbury27,235,13027,235,13027,235,1301
Barry Brdar45,203,52046,432,84043,974,1902
Brent Cameron22,007,36022,007,36022,007,3601
Brian Trenholm21,788,18025,880,09017,696,2702
Chris Frolic28,767,57036,784,38020,040,5303
Christian Cockroff10,789,23010,789,23010,789,2301
Ciaran Bernard13,602,18013,602,18013,602,1801
Eddie D'Orazio31,963,81031,963,81031,963,8101
FR - Frank24,737,54024,737,54024,737,5401
Jason Gillard32,632,39032,632,39032,632,3901
John Flitton54,835,52063,720,82045,950,2202
John Kyriakoulias10,949,86010,949,86010,949,8601
John Oliver8,741,4408,741,4408,741,4401
Josh Zilberberg51,979,39073,109,88030,848,9002
Kevin Maguire11,033,30011,033,30011,033,3001
Les Kowal26,719,53035,308,33018,130,7302
Les Nyznik33,865,92033,865,92033,865,9201
Martign Van Mourik99,270,11099,270,11099,270,1101
Matthew Rack29,637,60029,637,60029,637,6001
Mike Capocci75,015,10075,015,10075,015,1001
Mike Luciani10,672,25010,672,25010,672,2501
Pete Nicholls36,557,49046,703,84026,411,1302
Richard Rapkoski60,010,76060,010,76060,010,7601
Rob Davis72,676,43072,676,43072,676,4301
Simon Brown16,973,29016,973,29016,973,2901
Stephane Raymond33,103,58033,103,58033,103,5801
Steve Leung35,897,73035,897,73035,897,7301
Steve Machado36,191,61036,191,61036,191,6101

Creature from the Black Lagoon (Jim's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaden Aiken7,731,6507,731,6507,731,6501
Adam Becker15,079,18015,079,18015,079,1801
Adam Hollander84,974,91084,974,91084,974,9101
Andrew Aiken36,509,83036,509,83036,509,8301
Andrew Lounsbury16,439,74025,584,5307,294,9502
Andy McNab63,671,33091,891,49048,768,3903
Anthony Caradonna31,910,27031,910,27031,910,2701
Ashton Aiken34,063,09034,063,09034,063,0901
Barry Brdar120,669,590120,669,590120,669,5901
Brent Cameron79,033,13079,033,13379,033,1331
Brian Trenholm241,245,460241,245,460241,245,4601
Charles Blaquiere35,318,22035,318,22035,318,2201
Chris Bardon19,693,97019,693,97019,693,9701
Chris Draper65,972,92073,297,97058,647,8702
Chris Frolic45,870,90045,870,90045,870,9001
Chris Underdown54,075,18054,075,18054,075,1801
David Newman49,875,75066,710,48033,041,0202
Jacob Machado24,188,44024,188,44024,188,4401
Jason Gillard56,219,22091,814,49020,623,9502
Jim Wilks60,030,37083,615,44031,299,9703
John Clegg7,268,5107,268,5107,268,5101
John Flitton25,079,20025,079,20025,079,2001
Karl Braun18,275,23018,275,23018,275,2301
Kevin Maguire50,604,18050,604,18050,604,1801
Kim Darowski34,191,02060,695,69019,719,9003
Kirk Hutton24,334,06024,334,06024,334,0601
Les Kowal23,366,60032,771,18013,962,0202
Mike Capocci91,411,69094,060,10088,763,2702
Mike Faria14,037,65014,037,65014,037,6501
Mike Luciani38,988,81038,988,81038,988,8101
Myles Cameron42,987,95042,987,95042,987,9501
Rob Dodds40,883,11040,883,11040,883,1101
Ryan Matheson76,001,17076,001,17076,001,1701
Stephane Raymond43,688,27043,688,27043,688,2701
Steve Leung43,880,73043,880,73043,880,7301
Steve Machado326,798,190326,798,190326,798,1901
Tim Sanderson38,108,76038,108,76038,108,7601
Vicki Mavrganis12,956,83012,956,83012,956,8301

Creature from the Black Lagoon (Nick's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaden Aiken15,556,67015,556,67015,556,6701
Adam Becker241,808,480849,509,37059,180,2505
Adam Hollander19,433,67019,433,67019,433,6701
Adam Josef43,297,24080,726,89016,744,4603
Andrew Aiken37,280,14056,640,92016,895,3605
Andrew Lounsbury59,916,280105,270,68014,561,8802
Andrew MacKenzie33,911,06033,911,06033,911,0601
Andy McNab41,067,36048,437,51031,647,2003
Ariel Alvarado34,984,37034,984,37034,984,3701
Barry Brdar142,723,840319,086,01057,769,8104
Brad Petch16,665,10016,665,10016,665,1001
Brent Cameron156,950,230156,950,230156,950,2301
Brian Trenholm112,936,280250,029,50023,453,3903
Catherine Barker33,964,45033,964,45033,964,4501
Charles Blaquiere42,602,18066,490,22017,273,0205
Chris Bardon44,643,70081,921,58021,661,4804
Chris Draper48,578,930100,428,73010,429,1603
Chris Frolic34,329,20067,749,08012,423,8607
Ciaran Bernard18,718,23018,718,23018,718,2301
Dan Costa89,794,81089,794,81089,794,8101
Dave Bartholomew14,918,51014,918,51014,918,5101
Dave Glen28,274,46032,827,01023,721,9002
David Newman61,319,270105,696,52017,627,6009
Donna Wai41,766,54041,766,54041,766,5401
Duane Rudy17,623,95017,623,95017,623,9501
Frank Barber17,850,58017,850,58017,850,5801
George Leger48,108,19048,108,19048,108,1901
Glen Rawley119,165,570119,165,570119,165,5701
Harry Kussabian15,416,79015,416,79015,416,7901
Henrik Andersen51,012,44055,981,86046,043,0202
Ian Alvarado60,647,71060,647,71060,647,7101
Ian Glasner28,930,35046,320,44014,873,3903
Jack Tadman78,165,020103,279,22050,516,9203
Jason Gillard11,102,49012,860,2409,344,7402
Jeff Sorensen26,969,95026,969,95026,969,9501
Jeff Teolis100,896,050100,896,050100,896,0501
Jeff Zagorac31,711,32031,711,32031,711,3201
Jim Wilks24,531,90039,267,57011,888,9507
Joey Shynn30,171,72030,171,72030,171,7201
John Clegg51,284,32068,033,11038,805,1104
John Flitton81,662,060199,047,51023,685,1305
John Zaharatos67,080,840141,417,67013,430,8804
Josh Zilberberg23,325,37027,472,18017,098,8103
Julian Capocci40,237,93051,285,27030,973,9003
Karl Braun22,227,60022,227,60022,227,6001
Kim Darowski34,656,69034,656,69034,656,6901
Kirk Hutton35,054,69052,649,36017,460,0202
Les Kowal63,344,580114,736,96013,554,7206
Mandle Cheung18,040,20018,040,20018,040,2001
Matthew Rack41,116,81041,116,81041,116,8101
Mike Burns12,829,27014,180,46011,478,0702
Mike Capocci89,027,830178,219,92025,307,6704
Mike Cuzzupe45,527,90067,921,94023,133,8502
Mike Faria60,205,94067,903,41052,508,4702
Mike Luciani31,562,89049,800,10010,424,4106
Mike Primeau85,912,80085,912,80085,912,8001
Myles Cameron21,155,19036,410,0209,565,9505
Peter Davis57,451,48057,451,48057,451,4801
Phil Barker14,399,08014,399,08014,399,0801
Ray Barnett46,346,63046,346,63046,346,6301
Richard Narvey6,815,9306,815,9306,815,9301
Richard Rapkoski55,725,13055,725,13055,725,1301
RLM-Ross32,443,46032,443,46032,443,4601
Rob Dodds36,927,09036,927,09036,927,0901
Robert Luciani63,340,43063,340,43063,340,4301
Russ Robinson25,764,42032,129,88019,398,9502
Ryan Matheson31,471,40054,370,8208,571,9702
Sebastan Krupka66,062,62066,062,62066,062,6201
Simon Brown37,016,07045,184,02028,323,2503
Stephane Raymond106,911,540128,128,43092,013,1103
Steve Machado92,701,700229,251,67015,277,3908
Terry Melnyk72,005,78072,005,78072,005,7801
Tim Sanderson25,698,21033,844,06010,449,5104

Cue Ball Wizard (3030)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Bernard12,853,08012,853,08012,853,0801
Charles Blaquiere117,862,250117,862,250117,862,2501
Ciaran Bernard67,621,60067,621,60067,621,6001
Dave Glen17,837,80017,837,80017,837,8001
Dave Smith27,360,99027,360,99027,360,9901
Jack Tadman352,247,580352,247,580352,247,5801
Jeff Teolis103,431,150103,431,150103,431,1501
Jim Wilks30,096,35030,096,35030,096,3501
John Zaharatos26,398,81026,398,81026,398,8101
Julian Capocci10,705,27010,705,27010,705,2701
Mike Capocci59,715,88059,715,88059,715,8801
Mike Luciani9,426,7209,426,7209,426,7201
Steve Machado363,142,110363,142,110363,142,1101

Cue Ball Wizard (Adam's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Aiken50,210,35050,210,35050,210,3501
Ash Gavin70,126,53070,126,53070,126,5301
Chris Bardon16,377,45016,377,45016,377,4501
Dave Glen50,000,01050,000,01050,000,0101
John Woolsey47,725,72047,725,72047,725,7201
Laura Edward47,106,80047,106,80047,106,8001
Mike Faria34,163,08034,163,08034,163,0801
Terry Melnyk41,731,71041,731,71041,731,7101

DE Simpsons (Kim's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker4,271,7507,127,6901,415,8002
Amy Ray1,216,2001,216,2001,216,2001
Andrew Aiken570,280591,130549,4302
Andrew Bernard1,824,1201,824,1201,824,1201
Andrew Lounsbury2,489,2702,489,2702,489,2701
Anthony Tullio1,299,8401,299,8401,299,8401
Barry Brdar2,058,3003,091,2601,025,3402
Ben Eggert1,130,9101,130,9101,130,9101
Ben Ulker4,577,5804,577,5804,577,5801
Brent Cameron1,008,8301,008,8301,008,8301
Brian Trenholm1,911,3201,911,3201,911,3201
Brianne Darowski2,475,1402,475,1402,475,1401
Charles Blaquiere4,124,6304,124,6304,124,6301
Chris Frolic3,902,3103,902,3103,902,3101
Ciaran Bernard1,281,7501,281,7501,281,7501
Colin Parker2,177,3203,471,490883,1402
David Newman4,766,6504,766,6504,766,6501
Don Arpa282,870282,870282,8701
Eddie D'Orazio1,214,1001,214,1001,214,1001
Henrik Andersen849,960849,960849,9601
Hillary Haworth598,600598,600598,6001
Ian Glasner1,582,1002,102,4601,061,7402
Ivar DeLaat6,130,4306,130,4306,130,4301
James Devouno1,160,8301,160,8301,160,8301
Jim Wilks1,591,5801,591,5801,591,5801
Joe Bauman1,990,0602,278,1241,701,9902
John Clegg1,356,1801,356,1801,356,1801
John Flitton2,761,7206,037,030395,8503
John Zaharatos4,987,8508,439,9101,444,4203
JON-Jonathan3,877,8103,877,8103,877,8101
Julian Capocci1,875,8102,584,8401,166,7702
Kim Darowski2,730,4704,128,6101,332,3202
Kirk Hutton4,576,5006,846,6202,306,3702
Les Kowal1,254,4501,254,4501,254,4501
Mike Burns2,471,4302,471,4302,471,4301
Mike Capocci1,203,9701,203,9701,203,9701
Mike Luciani4,174,3607,975,120373,6002
Myles Cameron2,380,4403,325,6401,435,2402
Nick Fattore2,362,1502,362,1502,362,1501
Pete Nicholls769,810806,230733,3802
Phil Barker1,345,7601,345,7601,345,7601
Robert Luciani929,460929,460929,4601
Roman Capocci3,020,2603,020,2603,020,2601
Sarah Zhara998,970998,970998,9701
Steve Machado2,838,2604,393,8001,595,6203
Tim Sanderson1,054,5501,054,5501,054,5501
Zeus Manolis1,929,0301,929,0301,929,0301

Data East Star Wars (Eddie's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker570,412,410570,412,410570,412,4101
Anthony Jewels18,704,73018,704,73018,704,7301
Brian Trenholm81,011,16081,011,16081,011,1601
Charles Blaquiere312,855,170312,855,170312,855,1701
Henrik Andersen103,300,760103,300,760103,300,7601
Jack Tadman204,847,150204,847,150204,847,1501
John Flitton99,324,28099,324,28099,324,2801
John Zaharatos33,411,12033,411,12033,411,1201
Jon Grieman21,954,59021,954,59021,954,5901
Josh Zilberberg46,015,87046,015,87046,015,8701
Kevin Chau41,577,69041,577,69041,577,6901
Kirk Hutton10,242,82010,242,82010,242,8201
Robyn Harrison29,033,92029,033,92029,033,9201
Ryan Matheson63,090,14063,090,14063,090,1401
Steve Machado66,126,67066,126,67066,126,6701

Data East WWF (Eddie's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker748,251,1301,206,622,850289,879,4102
Andrew Aiken419,572,420419,572,420419,572,4201
Andrew Bernard339,992,520339,992,520339,992,5201
Barry Brdar55,579,62055,579,62055,579,6201
Brent Cameron567,226,060567,226,060567,226,0601
Charles Blaquiere208,712,840208,712,840208,712,8401
Chris Bardon72,295,31072,295,31072,295,3101
Chris Frolic172,569,220180,179,920164,958,5102
Eddie D'Orazio245,657,310422,854,66068,459,9502
Glen Rawley84,210,64084,210,64084,210,6401
Jennifer McGrady114,146,530114,146,530114,146,5301
Jim Wilks49,948,70049,948,70049,948,7001
John Flitton846,558,7401,554,035,780139,081,6902
John Kyriakoulias108,405,740160,231,86056,579,6202
Kim Darowski287,787,120287,787,120287,787,1201
Kirk Hutton350,772,640350,772,640350,772,6401
Les Kowal296,753,810305,720,500287,787,1202
Mike Burns36,755,41036,755,41036,755,4101
Mike Luciani339,992,520339,992,520339,992,5201
Pete Nicholls374,370,830387,677,880361,063,7802
Steve Machado114,146,530114,146,530114,146,5301
Tim Sanderson232,151,710232,151,710232,151,7101

Demolition Man (Bluffs)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker201,961,160201,961,160201,961,1601
Adam Hollander508,844,620949,423,930254,331,4604
Andrew Aiken450,670,160450,670,160450,670,1601
Andrew Lounsbury10,039,47010,039,47010,039,4701
Andy McNab277,765,110455,791,59099,738,6302
Anthony Caradonna154,266,170154,266,170154,266,1701
Ashton Aiken39,115,50039,115,50039,115,5001
Brian Trenholm536,156,830599,688,940472,624,7102
Charles Blaquiere1,067,941,2101,067,941,2101,067,941,2101
Chris Bardon424,471,810791,836,840152,810,2103
Chris Draper143,177,690273,636,5109,799,1203
Chris Frolic465,236,980465,236,980465,236,9801
Dave Glen472,294,300472,294,300472,294,3001
Dave Smith2,829,846,4302,829,846,4302,829,846,4301
David Newman109,833,080109,833,080109,833,0801
Ezra Schott92,622,20092,622,20092,622,2001
Henrik Andersen276,582,430461,135,34092,029,5102
Ian Fitzpatrick371,102,960371,102,960371,102,9601
Ian Glasner202,774,790202,774,790202,774,7901
Jason Gillard400,018,350400,018,350400,018,3501
Jeff Avramenko201,618,680201,618,680201,618,6801
Jim Wilks201,863,880201,863,880201,863,8801
John Clegg397,403,150397,403,150397,403,1501
John Flitton1,464,709,8802,155,395,660774,024,0902
Josh Zilberberg873,571,8101,414,056,180333,087,4302
Julian Capocci521,641,050521,641,050521,641,0501
Karl Stoll47,909,10047,909,10047,909,1001
Kirk Hutton342,002,550454,479,120229,525,9802
Martin Dworak28,206,38028,206,38028,206,3801
Matthew Rack98,123,46098,123,46098,123,4601
Mike Cuzzupe367,353,210405,730,700303,282,6203
Mike Faria117,025,690117,025,690117,025,6901
Mike Luciani116,627,850116,627,850116,627,8501
Myles Cameron281,428,720477,578,060164,051,0703
Robert Luciani1,386,293,4401,386,293,4401,386,293,4401
Scott Mcdowell343,855,320343,855,320343,855,3201
Sebastan Krupka363,262,760363,262,760363,262,7601
Simon Brown73,954,34073,954,34073,954,3401
Steve Machado752,821,950752,821,950752,821,9501
Tim Sanderson300,123,150300,123,150300,123,1501
Walt Morose1,049,284,9701,049,284,9701,049,284,9701

Demolition Man (Eddie's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander109,086,650193,781,10024,392,2002
Andrew Aiken68,036,80068,036,80068,036,8001
Andrew Lounsbury533,616,490533,616,490533,616,4901
Brianne Darowski122,682,570122,682,570122,682,5701
Charles Blaquiere273,330,030273,330,030273,330,0301
Dave Glen418,490,040418,490,040418,490,0401
Eddie D'Orazio403,006,220403,006,220403,006,2201
Henrik Andersen33,358,84033,358,84033,358,8401
Jim Wilks130,861,330130,861,330130,861,3301
Les Kowal486,329,880486,329,880486,329,8801
Louie Tsatzalis292,407,620292,407,620292,407,6201
Mike Luciani147,800,600147,800,600147,800,6001
Scot Clarke377,208,710377,208,710377,208,7101
Simon Brown265,641,470265,641,470265,641,4701

Demolition Man (Jim's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker1,073,953,7201,295,991,480851,915,9602
Adam Hollander201,297,270241,820,250160,774,2902
Adam Josef218,533,490224,885,280212,181,6902
Andrew Aiken594,206,780605,804,650582,608,9002
Andrew Bernard283,939,750283,939,750283,939,7501
Andrew Lounsbury108,707,750178,120,25039,295,2402
Andrew MacKenzie295,742,340295,742,340295,742,3401
Andy McNab114,024,070114,024,070114,024,0701
Barry Brdar275,906,870568,289,35038,431,2603
Brent Cameron269,144,470518,469,17019,819,7602
Charles Blaquiere613,330,8601,217,282,320291,020,2403
Chris Bardon167,399,130278,724,53056,073,7302
Chris Draper147,399,360147,399,360147,399,3601
Chris Frolic276,883,280456,320,01049,470,6603
Cletus Gavin163,001,390163,001,390163,001,3901
Dave Glen411,055,980411,055,980411,055,9801
David Newman107,457,430124,491,06095,693,4404
Don Arpa32,480,51048,678,60016,282,4102
Duncan McFarlane313,610,270313,610,270313,610,2701
Jason Gillard74,887,05074,887,05074,887,0501
Jeff Sorensen106,483,080106,483,080106,483,0801
Jeff Teolis815,631,110815,631,110815,631,1101
Jeff Zagorac273,621,680273,621,680273,621,6801
Jim Wilks127,186,750187,593,37039,386,4503
John Clegg344,388,620344,388,620344,388,6201
John Flitton3,390,786,9106,366,711,710414,862,1102
John Woolsey78,724,58078,724,58078,724,5801
John Zaharatos702,662,010702,662,010702,662,0101
Kim Darowski113,297,600146,501,92076,487,0504
Kirk Hutton26,696,19026,696,19026,696,1901
Laura Edward90,613,70090,613,70090,613,7001
Les Kowal250,913,980402,415,07099,412,8902
Mike Burns693,554,070882,508,800435,238,4803
Mike Luciani138,663,990270,422,25073,573,7104
MTS-Michelle46,057,96046,057,96046,057,9601
Myles Cameron182,500,870239,064,570125,937,1702
Robert Luciani134,773,480134,773,480134,773,4801
Ryan Matheson53,660,11053,660,11053,660,1101
Sam Inecan470,255,550470,255,550470,255,5501
Sarah Zhara79,580,86079,580,86079,580,8601
Shaun Khorsandi198,044,050198,044,050198,044,0501
Sid Cadorin41,717,65041,717,65041,717,6501
Stephane Raymond355,167,260455,767,610254,566,9002
Steve Leung266,378,510600,675,78040,459,7603
Steve Machado237,888,810371,410,960145,311,6803
Terry Melnyk166,477,410166,477,410166,477,4101
Tim Sanderson254,287,590429,749,640116,189,2103

Demolition Man (Pint)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy McNab131,067,050131,067,050131,067,0501
Charles Blaquiere838,982,080838,982,080838,982,0801
Chris Draper274,874,100274,874,100274,874,1001
John Flitton475,604,470475,604,470475,604,4701
Mike Conrad33,669,77033,669,77033,669,7701
Mike Faria264,146,550264,146,550264,146,5501
Myles Cameron351,412,940351,412,940351,412,9401

Devil Riders (Kim's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker232,310232,310232,3101
Adam Hollander103,240103,240103,2401
Andrew Lounsbury274,220274,220274,2201
Andy McNab205,260205,260205,2601
Anthony Caradonna102,350102,350102,3501
Chris Draper190,230190,230190,2301
Chris Frolic141,930141,930141,9301
Dave Glen226,030226,030226,0301
David Newman761,560761,560761,5601
John Flitton799,960799,960799,9601
John Kyriakoulias164,850164,850164,8501
Josh Zilberberg694,060694,060694,0601
Kim Darowski254,430254,430254,4301
Kirk Hutton512,650512,650512,6501
Ryan Matheson185,170185,170185,1701
Steve Machado208,800208,800208,8001

Devil's Dare (Tilt)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Frolic811,250811,250811,2501
George Leger279,940279,940279,9401
Kirk Hutton174,710174,710174,7101
Spencer Sachs62,41062,41062,4101

Devils Dare (Adam's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker780,880874,300687,4602
Andrew Lounsbury61,57078,35044,7802
Barry Brdar49,82073,46026,1802
Charles Blaquiere264,310355,810172,8102
Chris Frolic175,590175,590175,5901
David Newman68,80068,80068,8001
Henrik Andersen161,680161,680161,6801
Ian Glasner83,81083,81083,8101
Jeff Sorensen431,840431,840431,8401
John Flitton100,030104,04096,0202
Josh Zilberberg132,020132,020132,0201
Julian Capocci219,260223,930214,5902
Les Kowal229,300387,51071,0802
Mandle Cheung55,83055,83055,8301
Mike Capocci268,340268,340268,3401
Mike Luciani133,060159,220106,8902
Pete Nicholls374,360374,360374,3601
Stephane Raymond422,820422,820422,8201
Steve Machado169,180169,180169,1801
Walt Morose65,51065,51065,5101

Dialed In (Adam's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Bardon165,220165,220165,2201
Jason Gillard69,19069,19069,1901
Kirk Hutton183,630183,630183,6301
Ricky Yik7,7907,7907,7901

Dialed In (Chris Bardon's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Hollander100,770107,95093,5902
Andrew Aiken73,03073,03073,0301
Andy McNab37,59037,59037,5901
Chris Bardon2,524,7404,970,88078,5902
Chris Draper274,200398,900149,5002
Chris Frolic38,64038,64038,6401
Dave Glen24,67024,67024,6701
David Newman91,950150,12033,7702
Jason Gillard101,700109,27094,1202
Jim Wilks159,990159,990159,9901
Joey Shynn251,680251,680251,6801
Josh Zilberberg106,960134,62079,3002
Karl Braun1,363,0101,363,0101,363,0101
Kim Darowski106,810139,38074,2402
Kirk Hutton140,970210,97070,9702
Les Kowal208,990208,990208,9901
Mike Cuzzupe32,90032,90032,9001
Mike Luciani103,800112,92094,6702
Myles Cameron179,220353,1205,3102
Simon Brown34,66034,66034,6601
Stephane Raymond44,38044,38044,3801
Tom McGrady63,16063,16063,1601

Dialed In (Eddie's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Lounsbury19,63019,63019,6301
Andy McNab46,54046,54046,5401
Chris Bardon505,160505,160505,1601
Chris Draper11,96011,96011,9601
David Newman324,170324,170324,1701
Josh Zilberberg169,840169,840169,8401
Kyle Dubourdieu103,600103,600103,6001
Les Kowal10,57010,57010,5701
Mike Capocci1,107,4501,107,4501,107,4501
Mike Cuzzupe13,77013,77013,7701

Dialed In (Nick's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Sauve30,88030,87830,8781
Calven Eggert215,750215,750215,7501
Chris Bardon366,640367,330365,9502
Chris Draper674,210674,210674,2101
Dave Glen268,000268,000268,0001
David Newman62,74082,65042,8202
Joe Bauman30,88030,88030,8801
John Woolsey17,94017,94017,9401
Julian Capocci20,29020,29020,2901
Kim Darowski48,86048,86048,8601
Les Kowal128,830128,830128,8301
Mike Cuzzupe229,060229,060229,0601
Mike Luciani44,32044,32044,3201

Diamond Lady (Eddie's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Becker713,790713,790713,7901
Andrew Aiken457,290457,288457,2881
Andrew Lounsbury1,453,5201,453,5201,453,5201
David Newman1,549,6501,549,6501,549,6501
Eddie D'Orazio1,797,7901,797,7901,797,7901
Henrik Andersen